Golf Australia
Championships, Results & Rankings

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

24 October 2018
KEYSBOROUGH: Men: Stableford White: B Bracun (18) 36 cb. Women: A: D Smith (7) 37. B: R Rhodes (30) 35 cb. C: A Stanley (39) 39. Read more
23 October 2018
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: Sunday Stableford: W McHardie 40 J Carroll R Tallon 37 M Pendlebury C Harper J Martino R Newman C Randrup 36. HB Brady Bowl 4B ... Read more
23 October 2018
BEVERLEY PARK: Snr Stableford 2B: White: D Barrans (29) B Russell (15) 42 cb. A: G Brindley (15) 36. B: J Mclaren (24) 35. C: D Slowgrove (36) 27. Read more
23 October 2018
FAIRWAY at Southern: Men: Stableford White: A: G Kotaridis (11) 35. B: P Banfield (16) 39. C: R Casey (24) 39. Vis: B Grech (The National 22) 36. Read more
22 October 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Par: F Cox S Getwanuson +3 M Fancote K Gray S Hambley +2 C Brown S Denman +1. Read more
22 October 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: M Murray (11) 41 cb. Div 2: M Singh (20) 40. Women: J Kim (19) 36. Medley: 2B: S Wozniak (8) D Lambert (12) 44 cb. ... Read more
22 October 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stroke: A: J Nankervis (18) 63. B: B Hansen (27) 68. Read more
22 October 2018
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: C'ship: A Scr: L Heard (0) 223. B Scr: D Silverman (14) 261. C Scr: J Mosley (21) 283. A: P Buckett (6) 209. B: R Thompson (19) ... Read more
22 October 2018
BUNBURY: Stroke: A Meens 68 J Freeman E House 69 C Doe 71 B Deeley J Kohlmann Y Kilfoil E Anderson Z Meads 73. Read more
22 October 2018
ANTILL PARK: Stroke: A Kennedy (23) 73. Women: C'ship: S Kennedy (8) 243. J Higgins (18) 225. Men: A: P Hanley (12) 66 cb. A Scr: J Richards 72. B: S ... Read more
22 October 2018
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: B Scott 33 B Cock 32. Ball winners: R Secker G Meredith 31 S See R Alderman 29 L Gill cb R Johnson P Williams 28. Hole-in-one: ... Read more
21 October 2018
Royal Perth: Medley Stableford: T Power 38 E Arthur K Hassan 37 G Rowe 36 D Bell 35 J Italiano K Menzies (Royal Wellington) A Smith P Day G Phillis ... Read more
21 October 2018
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Snr Stroke: Matchplay: Rowville: Settlers Run bt Riversdale, Sandhurst bt Patterson River, Churchill Waverley bt Berwick Montuna. Read more
21 October 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: J Markley (34) 30. Stroke: Div 1: M Jang (13) 72. Read more
19 October 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Wednesday Stableford: W Henry 45 K Strongman 43. Read more
19 October 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J Lee (11) 18. Read more
19 October 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: F Cullum (22) K Wilson (36) 49. 2B Scr: L Gibson N Wood 37. A: N Wood (4) 37 cb. B: P Warton (13) 38. C: F ... Read more
18 October 2018
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: N Howard 37 K Phelps T Timmins C Muirhead R Payne B Kingshott 34. B: L Stewart 38 J Frogley C Woollacott 37 G Laidlaw R ... Read more
18 October 2018
AVALON: Women: Par: J Duggan (39) 1 up cb. Read more
18 October 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: D Richardson (14) 35. Read more
13 December 2018
Jordan Rooke and Kerri Bong have been crowned champions after an action-packed final day. Read more
12 December 2018
Who will make the 54-hole cut? Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia