Golf Australia
Championships, Results & Rankings

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

15 March 2019
ALBANY: Wednesday Stableford: M Cameron 42 M Davies S Stone L Branch-Smith R Willcocks 38 Read more
15 March 2019
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Dunne (6) 19. Read more
14 March 2019
BACCHUS MARSH: Women: Stableford: A Bennett (37) 38 cb. Read more
14 March 2019
CABRAMATTA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: Div 1: M Greksa (5) S Bugdayli (10) 46. Div 2: W Alvarez (7) R Chand (36) 50. Scr: V Milinkovic M Dowd 41. A: ... Read more
13 March 2019
BERWICK MONTUNA: Men: Stableford White: R Jarvis (23) 44 cb. Read more
13 March 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: J Trenorden 38 M Frogley 35 D Paterson 34. B: J Phillips 37 M Emmett 36 S Parsons 34. C: C Pollard 36 J Harris 33 M Hammer ... Read more
13 March 2019
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: E Oliver 38pts cb L McVey 38. Good Scores: B Doherty L Wake 37 V Butler C Beaumont 36 C Van Der Walt M McDonald M ... Read more
13 March 2019
BALGOWLAH: Medley: Stableford: Canadian Foursome: S Moore H Zeegers 60.125. Read more
12 March 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: G Jackson (17) T Davies (27) 50. 2B Scr: N Wood (3) D Blacker (6) 38. A: K McGuire (7) 41. B: S Wheatley ... Read more
12 March 2019
ANGLESEA: Men: Stableford: J Whitting (11) 40. Women: L McMaster (33) 33. Read more
12 March 2019
ANGLESEA: Par: A: D Lewis (12) 3 up. B: S Visser (19) 2 up. C: B West (36) 8 up. Div 1: A Chenoweth (37) 3 up. Read more
12 March 2019
AVONDALE: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: T Gerard-Bradbury (25) E Bloom (8) 51. Men: R Gorczyca (10) 42. A Scr: C Wittenberg Snr (0) 34. Women: ... Read more
12 March 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: M Atkinson S Denman 43 A Scales R Machura C Meeres 37 A Olive 36. Read more
12 March 2019
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: A Caiger (10) P Wijenberg (9) 49 cb. A: A Kaida (8) 42. B: A Casey (16) 43. C: P Rogers (21) 41. Scr: W Wells 36. Read more
12 March 2019
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: A: D Roberts (6) 41 P Wish (9) 40 B Glasson (7) 39. B: I Moffett (18) 39 G Horvath (13) 38 S Cameron (16) 36. C: D Renton ... Read more
12 March 2019
ARDROSSAN: Stroke A: C Hatcher 63. B: J Vidau 68. Ball winners: D Hosking B Jarrett 64 N Edwards 67 R Secker G Bussenschutt 68. Read more
12 March 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: M Ryan 68 T Holmes 69 J Hutchison C Anderson G Green 70 J Gorringe P Kay A Benino T Naughtin R Williams 71 A King B Olivier ... Read more
12 March 2019
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: A/Medal: J Norfolk (15) 65. B: B Dodge (18) 70. Women: Stroke: S Greatorex (21) 73. Read more
12 March 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: F Tobin (13) 41. Read more
12 March 2019
BERWICK MONTUNA: Mxd: Stableford: N Langhorn (28) 36. Read more
23 April 2019
On Episode 99, Brendan Jones joins the crew to discuss his 15th career victory on the Japanese tour amidst a tense battle in the studio for the ... Read more
23 April 2019
Honoured and humbled are two words to describe Steph Kyriacou’s emotions this week. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia