Golf Australia
Championships, Results & Rankings

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

03 April 2019
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: C Street (19) 37. Div 2: B Bay (26) 34 cb. Read more
03 April 2019
KOOYONGA: Stroke: A: J Trenorden C Flynn 73 J Deacon 76. B: L Bowler 75 J Hunter S Fuller 77. C: C Walsh 89 L Zander 82 M Johnstone 84. B Burnet 78 A ... Read more
03 April 2019
ALBANY: Women 9-hole Stableford: L Wiles D Kennedy 21 W Ferguson S Duncan 20 K Lane A George A Tetley P Pearce 18. Read more
03 April 2019
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: D Hollis (20) 41. Read more
02 April 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: G Richards (14) C Holmes (18) 72. A: B Young (8) 38. B: G Eamons (17) 39. C: K Ryan (26) 37. Read more
02 April 2019
BACCHUS MARSH: Medley: Stableford White: R Pentony (11) 40. Read more
01 April 2019
ANGLESEA: Par: A Murray (19) 4 up. J Kaye (42) 3 up. Read more
01 April 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: J Fitzgibbon 43 S Getwanuson C Brown N Ivey 41 K Gray S Hambley J Rafols B Murphy 40. Read more
01 April 2019
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: M Singh (16) S Moffat (31) 46. Mxd: M Boland (9) K Hemingway (20) 45. Men: Div 1: G Kendall (15) 41. Div 2: A ... Read more
01 April 2019
ALTONA LAKES: Men: Stroke: A: A Zadel (5) 70. B: A Thongnium (18) 69. C: I McMillan (20) 71. Women: I Mason (13) 74. Read more
01 April 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: L Tunnacliffe 43 T Lister 40 M Garlepp A Di Virgilio 39 P Ten Broeke 38 S Rawnsley P Trevenen 37 P Edgar S Harding M ... Read more
01 April 2019
NORTH LAKES: Par A: S Walker (11) +2 J McIntyre (12) +1 D Ric-Hansen (3) 0. B: J Warnecke (16) +3 G Northcott (18) 0 C Reeler (13) -1. C: I McDonell ... Read more
01 April 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: B Willingham (5) T Willingham (8) 81. 2B Scr: K McGuire T Willingham 59. A: B Willingham (5) 41. B: T ... Read more
01 April 2019
ARDROSSAN: Ambrose: J Jacobs C Jacobs 65 G Meredith B Wyartt 2 up N Edwards D Errington 2 down. Wed Stroke Read more
01 April 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: C Shugg (13) 40. Read more
01 April 2019
COMMONWEALTH: Men: Stableford: M Hutchins (26) 43. Women: C Macfarlane (30) 35 cb. Read more
29 March 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: P Omeara (24) K Mcguire (6) 74. 2B Scr: L Gibson N Wood 57. A: T Ryan (Macquarie Links 5) 39. B: S ... Read more
29 March 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: S Getwauson 38 TV Raven G Little V Tucker 37 G Ward T Robbins 36. Read more
29 March 2019
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J Rees (7) 19. Read more
28 March 2019
ANGLESEA: Par: A: G Rees (14) 3 up cb. B: S Mitchell (19) 3 up cb. C: S Morgan (24) 2 up. Read more
23 April 2019
On Episode 99, Brendan Jones joins the crew to discuss his 15th career victory on the Japanese tour amidst a tense battle in the studio for the ... Read more
23 April 2019
Honoured and humbled are two words to describe Steph Kyriacou’s emotions this week. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia