Golf Australia
Championships, Results & Rankings

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

10 September 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: J Kim (14) T Kim (11) 48. Mxd: Y Kim (14) E Kim (23) 48. Men: Div 1: Y Kim (14) 45. Div 2: A Casey (20) 40 cb. Women: R ... Read more
09 September 2018
ALEXANDRA: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: M Jarvis (9) A Jarvis (19) 40. Men: L Heard (1) P Buckett (7) 43. Read more
09 September 2018
ANTILL PARK: Mxd: Stroke: Ambrose: M Wolfe (21) J Cohen (30) A Kennedy (23) K Hopkins (16) 52.75. Scr: S Warren N Warren K James R Pattelo 61. Read more
09 September 2018
ARDROSSAN: Stroke: A: C Hatcher 63. B: G Mattschoss 70. Ball winners: C Redding 64 A Jacobs 65 J Zimmermann 66 R Johnson J Hicks D Phillips 68. Wed ... Read more
09 September 2018
NORTH LAKES: Stableford A: J Douglas (10) 38 cb S Kent (11) 38 R Warfield (6) 37. B: S Harris (14) 36. C: C Fenton (18) 35cb M McConochie (13) 35. C: ... Read more
09 September 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: R Williams 42 P Nelson 42 I Nichols 40 T Piri 40 T Jolly 38 N Dorai-Raj 37 B Walker 36 J Hough 36 M Hope 36 G Cook 36 R Hornsby ... Read more
08 September 2018
CASTLEMAINE: Medley: Stableford: K Gardner (13) 36. Read more
08 September 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: M Gauld (28) 38. Read more
08 September 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: B Howe cb G Kennedy 41 R McPhee 40 J Berryman S Harvey 37 G Joyce G Rowe G Phillis 36 R Dick A King A Brown B Stephen ... Read more
07 September 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: D Kim (24) 35. Div 2: R Hanchard (26) 35. Read more
07 September 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: M Kelly (+1) 14. Read more
07 September 2018
ALBANY: Women 1st rd c'ship: L Wiles 67 J Gardiner 72 L Wilson K Steicke 74 P Ruoss 76 M Mason H Warren J Scott K Murray W Ferguson 77 M Smith V ... Read more
06 September 2018
AVALON: Women: Stroke: L Antill (29) 64. Scr: L Antill 93. Read more
06 September 2018
ANGLESEA: Men: Stroke: Medal Sep: A: D Hardy (12) 70. B: D Gough (20) 73. C: A Smith (73) 73 cb. Read more
06 September 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: E James 37 F O' Donnell 37 G Herbert 37 J Hodgkinson 36 R Williams 36 B Lowrie 35 N Sewell 34 A Fasolo 34 E Dul 34 I Skalko 33 K ... Read more
06 September 2018
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: P Gibbs M Smith 33 A Bower I Sargent G Smith 32 K Plummer 31. B: J Bell A Porplycia 36 D Willing R Young G Prior K Griffiths ... Read more
05 September 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: P Vallance (7) 35. Read more
05 September 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: 2B: M Simmons (16) G Harrison (35) 48. R Howison (45) 42. Read more
05 September 2018
KOOYONGA: Stroke: A: J Hunter 74 nett J Deacon 75 K Miki 76. B: L Ingerson 76 M Foley 77 P Marshall 78. C: A Fleming 79 B Clapp 80 L Brown 82. ... Read more
05 September 2018
ALBANY: Women Scroungers: N Deegan J Jackson 22 G Scott 20 R Larosa 19 R Bungey C Eccles N Anderson 18. Read more
13 December 2018
Jordan Rooke and Kerri Bong have been crowned champions after an action-packed final day. Read more
12 December 2018
Who will make the 54-hole cut? Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia