Golf Australia
Championships, Results & Rankings

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

25 February 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: L Xiao (15) 35. Read more
22 February 2019
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford White: A: M Rotsey (12) 44. B: H Liu (15) 37. C: C Heazlewood (31) 38. A Scr: R Wallace 39. Read more
22 February 2019
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Elliott (2) 15 cb. Read more
22 February 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: S Walker 41 K Gray F Cox 40 R Nielsen 39 G Ward S Getwanuson 37. Read more
21 February 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: P Gibbs 39 R Fidock C Weckert 37 G Kay W Somerfield 35. B: G Boase 39 S Hicks 38 L Stewart G Whitford 37 C Woollacott 36. C: ... Read more
21 February 2019
AVALON: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: C Gardner (32) 17. Read more
21 February 2019
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: A: D Richardson (11) 73. B: B Lopez (25) 73. Read more
20 February 2019
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: N Chae (23) 33. Div 2: G Lawler (28) 33. Read more
20 February 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: Red Tees: 18 Holes: K Kruys 36 C Birch 35 S Terrell 35 A Ewer 35 J Hunter 34 C Heath 34 L Smith 34 J Deacon 33 J Marriott 33 J ... Read more
20 February 2019
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: J McCashney (16) 39. Read more
20 February 2019
ALBANY: 9-hole Stableford: H Wilkes 21 S Heberle H Groves 20 P Joyce L Naylor P Green 18. Read more
19 February 2019
BOX HILL: Stableford: S Lee (22) 41. Read more
19 February 2019
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford 2B: White: G Roberts (16) C Capell (22) 46. D Swinbourne (16) 40. Women: J Cooper (33) 32 cb. Read more
18 February 2019
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Par: J Turner (8) 6 up. L Lim (17) 4 up. Read more
18 February 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford Multiplier: K Gray G Byles 91, M Fancote M Atkinson 83, TV Raven T Robbins 80, K Burton G Rigger 79. Read more
18 February 2019
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: G Burt (24) E Jurd (15) 48 cb. Mxd: G Hughes (15) D Geddes (25) 47. Men: Div 1: S Wozniak (9) 41. Div 2: D Cilento ... Read more
18 February 2019
ALBANY: Par: C Ridley +4 Z Wilsher +4 M Howson +3 P Williams +3 D Ash +3 T Wilson +2 R Hitsert +2 T Sobey +2 M Loveridge +2 D Michael +2 T Jolly +2. ... Read more
18 February 2019
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: A Prime G Carter 34. Ball winners: S See 33 D Hosking 32 A Johnston N Heinicke N Edwards 31. Foursome: M Parkinson L Gill 61. ... Read more
18 February 2019
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: A Scr: P Buckett M Holohan 78. Foursome: J Mosley W Rosser (15) 64. Women: Stableford: D Richardson (12) 38. Read more
18 February 2019
ANTILL PARK: Men: Par: A: A Moss (12) 5 up. B: R Dalibozek (18) 7 up. C: Z Crocker (24) 8 up. Women: S Kennedy (6) 3 down. Medley: Stableford: 2B: J ... Read more
21 May 2019
It only took us 103 episodes, but we're finally joined by future superstar Min Woo Lee! Plus, Andy, Hayesy & Clayts wrap all the good and the bad ... Read more
21 May 2019
The top 10 Aussies in world rankings for men, women and golfers with disability... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia