Golf Australia
Championships, Results & Rankings

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

11 October 2018
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: C Weckert 35 B Lovelock 35 K Parker 34 K Duval 34 B Reilly 33 A Bower 33 Read more
11 October 2018
AVALON: Women: Stableford: C Gardner (33) 34. 9-hole: K Clout (43) 16 cb. Read more
11 October 2018
ANGLESEA: Stableford: A: J Mooney (8) 44. B: G Waller (20) 46 cb. C: M Meade (33) 46. Read more
10 October 2018
KOOYONGA: Stroke - Nett: Grade A: J Deacon 74, J Trenorden 76, C Flynn 76, M Nelligan 76. Read more
10 October 2018
BUNBURY: Nurses Cup: Stableford: Nett: B Batten (Denmark CC) 48, R Harris 42, L Shaw (Lakelands CC) 38, G Ley 36, M Hatch (Collier Pines LGC) 35, D ... Read more
10 October 2018
AVALON: Stableford: S Gaal (23) 44. Read more
10 October 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: N Robinson (28) 40. Read more
09 October 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: J Warren (+4) S Warren (6) 75. 2B Scr: W Bergmann J Warren 57. A: S Warren (6) 40. B: B Dodd (17) 36. ... Read more
09 October 2018
BAY VIEWS: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: A Sadler (27) 19 cb Read more
08 October 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stroke: S Walker 64 C Brown 66 B McIntosh S Denman S Getwanuson 67 TV Raven 69 C Shepley R Nielsen 70. Read more
08 October 2018
EASTERN: Par: South: B Lee Li (21) 5 up cb. North: J O'Brien (32) 6 up. East: S Ziedas (22) 8 up cb. Stroke: Foursome C'ship: South: B Hart (3) S ... Read more
08 October 2018
NOWRA: Men: Stroke: Medal: A: M Westaway (11) 65 cb. A Scr: P Russell 72. B: N Levi (19) 60. B Scr: N Levi 79. C: G Lymbery (24) 66. C Scr: N ... Read more
08 October 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medal: T Ketelsen 64 R Farris 66 E D'Alessio K Lazaroo 69 P Lynch J Pleydell A King D Callis 70 B Kay D Di Virgilio G Wilkes T Holmes A ... Read more
08 October 2018
WAIKERIE: Stroke Div 1: T Neideck G Johns 69. Div 2: M Chidlow 67 G Strauss 72. Women: L Quinn 76. Wed: G Smith 42 C Gilbertson 40 J Sullivan 39. ... Read more
08 October 2018
MELTON VALLEY: Stroke: Medal: A: P Baulch (10) 68. B/Medal: S Aquilina (13) 66. C: A Dykstra (16) 68 cb. D: A Poore (67) 67. Women: Medal: M Bell ... Read more
08 October 2018
GEORGES RIVER: Men: Stroke: Medal Oct: A: B Daly (6) 67. A Scr: S Pearson 71. B: J Holland (13) 65. B Scr: J Holland 78. C: R Ridikas (26) 68 cb. C ... Read more
08 October 2018
DORSET: Mxd: Stableford: 9-hole: D Brown (33) 22. Snr Stroke: A: N Wilson (9) 66. B: S Singh (18) 67. C/Medal: S Braggs (19) 61. Women: Medal: H ... Read more
08 October 2018
TUNCURRY: Women: Stableford: Irish Team: A: M Domanski J McShane O Gerathy D Patch 98. Read more
05 October 2018
SERPENTINE DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: D Wilson 43 S Indge 40 R Nielsen 36 M Sweetman B McIntosh G Wholagan 35. Stroke: J Borgward 65 L ... Read more
05 October 2018
AXEDALE: Men: Stableford: Div 1: T Phelan (13) 37. Div 2: G Arundell (17) 40. Div 3: N Holmes (27) 42 Read more
13 December 2018
Jordan Rooke and Kerri Bong have been crowned champions after an action-packed final day. Read more
12 December 2018
Who will make the 54-hole cut? Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia