Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

13 April 2018
ALBANY: Women Par: R Sobey T Keown +1 P Goodman M SmithS Howson H Groves -1 L Knight V Spitz B Smith R Deveson M Cummins -2. 9-hole: N Anderson +3 J ... Read more
12 April 2018
ALBANY: Par: B Marshall +6 S Dowling C Slynn +5 I Brayshaw +4 M Castieau +3 I Nichols D Michael B Tichelaar H Wallis M Lee +2 J Roggio D Smith G ... Read more
11 April 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: S Shepherd 39 S Ferguson M Hearne M Bouette R Jones T Crocetta 38 K Kikuchi 37 D Terry 36, D Rees J Murphy M Lu J Beatty J ... Read more
09 April 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: A Riley 39 G Martin 38 B Peart D Hills S Parker C Manont C Scholz 37 G Owens A Hurley A Leggett 36 M Low A Baldwin R ... Read more
08 April 2018
HARTFIELD: Stroke: G Ferguson 69 R Mitchell 70 T Hughes 71 W Mias 72 K Burden 72 S Melville 72 G Hindmarch 72 R Edmonds 72 P Chappell 72 W McCLeer 72 ... Read more
07 April 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: N Michalczyk 34 K Lennon 32 T Mathers (Cottesloe) M Rich C Walker C Moollan (Gosnells) 30. Read more
06 April 2018
ALBANY: Tuesday Women Scroungers: R Philpott 22 W Snowball 20 B Gaze 17. Wednesday Scroungers Stableford: M Waugh R Mearns G Verbruggen 39 D ... Read more
05 April 2018
KOOYONGA: Stablefored A: K Plummer 39 K Barnard 38 T Timmins 36 C Weckert 36 R Fidock 35 J Anderson 35. B: B Hall 37 G Whitford 37 Q Brown 36 W Thyer ... Read more
04 April 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: L McVey 37pts H Craig 36. Good Scores: V Taylor J Davies E Oliver 35 D Shave 34 B Doherty V Butler 33. 9-hole: M ... Read more
03 April 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: B Cranny 43 A Riley 41 B Franklin B Mason C Stark 39 D Robertson P Lydiate 38 G Endersby D Terry S Broadbent D Hills D ... Read more
03 April 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: G Fosternally 61 G Ward 65 T James 66 N Ivey M Atwell S Getwanusan 67 T Oorschott R Michura J Raishley T Yan ... Read more
01 April 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: R Miller 39 B McCubbing 38 D Watt T Rust B Barz J Robson K Anstiss R Porter R Burns J Edwards 37 D Manihera-Duncan E Trevaskis ... Read more
31 March 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: B Shannahan cb J Di Virgilio 41 T Stabback C Pan 40 T Joyce J Johnston K Thomason 39 B Stephen 38 P Day B Howe B ... Read more
30 March 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: W Lipscombe F Cox N Ivey 39 N Turner M Richings 38 G Little 37. Read more
28 March 2018
ALBANY: Women Scroungers 9 hole: S Duncan 20 N Anderson S Pagett B Madden 18 J Fagents J Loveridge N Deegan S Heberle 17. Read more
27 March 2018
ALBANY: Saturday March 24 - Men Stableford: S Western 42 R Willison 39 R Cooper S Dowling C Pickles J Hough 38 P Williams A Penson C McLernon E ... Read more
26 March 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: T Oorschott G Ward 42 R Machura 40 S Hambley 39 W Lipscombe 38 R McKay T Van Raven N Ivey 36. Gross: C Rawes ... Read more
25 March 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Henderson 34 R Holmes 33 S Korol 31 M Hoy 29 J Millington 28 B Macdonald 28. Stableford: T Crocetta 43 M Smith 41 M Wyllie ... Read more
25 March 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: P Deans 41 K Fisker 40 J Hartley 40 J Grubelich 40 R Morphett 39 J Ridge 39 Read more
23 March 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: M Intini 41 M Garlepp B Stephen S Fidock 39 C Pan 38 P Woollams R Ballard J Di Virgilio 37 P Olivier C Williams D ... Read more
16 November 2018
Leader Adem Wahbi was stressed with opening nerves of the inaugural Australian All Abilities Championship, but the big galleries would barely have ... Read more
16 November 2018
For a long time at The Lakes on day two of the #AusOpenGolf, Matt Kuchar and David Micheluzzi had it to themselves. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia