Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

02 June 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Friday Medley Stableford: N Piani (Sea View) 37 S Vos 36 K Thomason 35 K Kamiya 33 A Cross (The National) 32 C Campbell (Melville ... Read more
01 June 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: A Ward 39 B Hayes 36. Good Scores: R Dunsire 35 M Owens S Lansbury M Berry 34 J Marsh 32 K Myung 31 L McVey B ... Read more
31 May 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: R Caliva 38 M Stokes 38 S Binks 37 D Haslett 37 B Gilbert (Royal Fremantle) 37 K Foots 37 Read more
30 May 2018
ALBANY: Albany: Scroungers 9-hole Stableford: J Loveridge 20 C Eccles I Moran J Austin 17 B Gaze J Williams J Barbour M James 16. Read more
28 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford: D Wilson 40 R Nielsen 39 V Tucker G Wholagan 38 V Rogers 37 J Rafols J Fitzgibbon 36. Read more
27 May 2018
ALBANY: Par: J Smits 4 up R Barker 2 up D Jones 1 up B Thomson R Marchesi E James D Offerman sq. Read more
25 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: A Edwards 44 S Denman 43 G Wholagan 42 V Tucker P Rodger G Fosternally 40. Read more
24 May 2018
BUNBURY: Stroke DSR 73: A Coote (13) 67, A Hounsfield (19) 70, Y Kilfoil (20), F Driver (19), M Brown (27) 73, C Gibson (19), T Hackett (10), M ... Read more
23 May 2018
ALBANY: Ladies Scroungers 9-hole Stableford: S Duncan 19 N Anderson P Goodman R Phillpott 18 M Ericson 16 J Williams I Moran 15. Read more
21 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford: F Cox 41 D Wilson 40 J Rafols G Fosternally N Turner S Hambley R McKay L Ritchie 39. Read more
20 May 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stroke: S Ding 68 J Carr 69 A Stewart T Berryman 71 P Jennings T van der Linde B Nosworthy 72 M Prindiville D Speak C Lucy V Verma L ... Read more
19 May 2018
ALBANY: Par: M Scriven 8 up D Williams 3 up K Sounness P Davis 2 up B Lowrie 1 up A Abbott A Warburton J Robertson sq. Read more
18 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: R McKay 40 R Murphy W Lipscombe P Beveridge J Raishley D Wilson P Jones G Ward S Indge 38. Read more
17 May 2018
BUNBURY: 36-Hole Stableford: D Horrobin (20) 73 S George (24) R Zanich (23) F Driver (20) 72. P Bow (26) 71. E Bambrick (15) Read more
16 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Ladies - Stroke Peg Richings Memorial Trophy: S Webb 69 C Siviour 72 cb L Bailey 72 cb S Burnett 72. Gross: J Borgward 84. Read more
14 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Par: S Hambley W Lipscombe G Little +6 J Webb F Cox +5 D Wilson +4 M Fancote +3. Read more
13 May 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: J Tan 40 K Geers L Warner C Lucy 39 F Chua P Sieber 38 M Prindiville J Salter T Clohessy J Lauren 37 T Berryman C Walker M ... Read more
12 May 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: B Macdonald 36 M Hoy 31 V Sloss 31 M Henderson 30 A Kok 29 C Baillard 28 M Joyce 28 R Holmes 27 C Popperwell 27 R Sharman 26 J ... Read more
11 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: G Roberts 40 F Cox J Raishley 38 P Rodger D Wilson 37 R Murphy 36. Read more
10 May 2018
ALBANY: Ladies scroungers 9 holes: L Moir 17 N Anderson M James S Pagett R Philpott 16 J Barbour 15. Read more
16 November 2018
Leader Adem Wahbi was stressed with opening nerves of the inaugural Australian All Abilities Championship, but the big galleries would barely have ... Read more
16 November 2018
For a long time at The Lakes on day two of the #AusOpenGolf, Matt Kuchar and David Micheluzzi had it to themselves. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia