Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

06 June 2018
ROYAL PERTH: WA Day - Medley Stableford: T Gale 39 J Moreno 38 J Hutchison 37 P Hopwood P Hearne 36 L Meuleman D Glass R Robinson M Calneggia 35 I ... Read more
05 June 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stroke: G Locke V Tucker S Caulfield 63 S Denman 67 R McKay K Burton N Ivey 69. Read more
03 June 2018
HARTFIELD: Stroke: B Mason 69 K From 69 B McCubbing 71 J Larkin 71 M Farrell 72 C Scholz 73 W McCLeer 73 G Sherlock 73 S Logan 73 J Gilfellon 73 R ... Read more
02 June 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Friday Medley Stableford: N Piani (Sea View) 37 S Vos 36 K Thomason 35 K Kamiya 33 A Cross (The National) 32 C Campbell (Melville ... Read more
01 June 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: A Ward 39 B Hayes 36. Good Scores: R Dunsire 35 M Owens S Lansbury M Berry 34 J Marsh 32 K Myung 31 L McVey B ... Read more
31 May 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: R Caliva 38 M Stokes 38 S Binks 37 D Haslett 37 B Gilbert (Royal Fremantle) 37 K Foots 37 Read more
30 May 2018
ALBANY: Albany: Scroungers 9-hole Stableford: J Loveridge 20 C Eccles I Moran J Austin 17 B Gaze J Williams J Barbour M James 16. Read more
28 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford: D Wilson 40 R Nielsen 39 V Tucker G Wholagan 38 V Rogers 37 J Rafols J Fitzgibbon 36. Read more
27 May 2018
ALBANY: Par: J Smits 4 up R Barker 2 up D Jones 1 up B Thomson R Marchesi E James D Offerman sq. Read more
25 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: A Edwards 44 S Denman 43 G Wholagan 42 V Tucker P Rodger G Fosternally 40. Read more
24 May 2018
BUNBURY: Stroke DSR 73: A Coote (13) 67, A Hounsfield (19) 70, Y Kilfoil (20), F Driver (19), M Brown (27) 73, C Gibson (19), T Hackett (10), M ... Read more
23 May 2018
ALBANY: Ladies Scroungers 9-hole Stableford: S Duncan 19 N Anderson P Goodman R Phillpott 18 M Ericson 16 J Williams I Moran 15. Read more
21 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford: F Cox 41 D Wilson 40 J Rafols G Fosternally N Turner S Hambley R McKay L Ritchie 39. Read more
20 May 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stroke: S Ding 68 J Carr 69 A Stewart T Berryman 71 P Jennings T van der Linde B Nosworthy 72 M Prindiville D Speak C Lucy V Verma L ... Read more
19 May 2018
ALBANY: Par: M Scriven 8 up D Williams 3 up K Sounness P Davis 2 up B Lowrie 1 up A Abbott A Warburton J Robertson sq. Read more
18 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: R McKay 40 R Murphy W Lipscombe P Beveridge J Raishley D Wilson P Jones G Ward S Indge 38. Read more
17 May 2018
BUNBURY: 36-Hole Stableford: D Horrobin (20) 73 S George (24) R Zanich (23) F Driver (20) 72. P Bow (26) 71. E Bambrick (15) Read more
16 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Ladies - Stroke Peg Richings Memorial Trophy: S Webb 69 C Siviour 72 cb L Bailey 72 cb S Burnett 72. Gross: J Borgward 84. Read more
14 May 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Par: S Hambley W Lipscombe G Little +6 J Webb F Cox +5 D Wilson +4 M Fancote +3. Read more
13 May 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: J Tan 40 K Geers L Warner C Lucy 39 F Chua P Sieber 38 M Prindiville J Salter T Clohessy J Lauren 37 T Berryman C Walker M ... Read more
21 October 2018
Jason Day has logged his best finish on the United States PGA Tour since last May with a rip-roaring weekend of golf in South Korea in the CJ Cup at ... Read more
19 October 2018
Gold medal-winning golfer Grace Kim will lead the Australian Team at the Buenos Aires 2018 closing ceremony. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia