Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

02 July 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: R Malaquin 42 R Machura 40 J Rafols G Wholagan 39 G Locke B Murphy P Jones 38. Read more
01 July 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: A Simpson 39 A Warburton 38 T Piri R Mc Taggart S Opalinski 37 D Ash B Bowman R Mason 36 T WesterbergE Dul M Draper R Mearns 35. Read more
29 June 2018
ALBANY: Women Medal/Silver Spoon: L Moir 72 H Ericson 75 J Barrett 76 M Skinner R Sounness L Tichelar F Griffiths M Smith 77. Scr: W Stewart 90. ... Read more
29 June 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: A Grobbelaar (Melville Glades) 37cb D Linton D Vyse 37 M Pleydell (Perth) M Marttinen 36 S Rundle 34 D Ibbitson C ... Read more
28 June 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: G Stocks 37 M Quinn 36 A Warburton B Osman 35 R Norman M Howson 34 G Burgess B Gors E Ackland 33. Read more
27 June 2018
ALBANY: Tuesday Scroungers Ladies 9-hole Stableford: J Barrett N Deegan 20 J Williams N Sutherland 18 B Gaze 17. Read more
25 June 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford Multiplier: K Roberts J Sweetman 87, S Denman B Murphy, S Getwanuson J Gaitskell 70, K Gray G Byles 71, N Ivey J ... Read more
22 June 2018
ALBANY: Women American Foursomes: K Steicke M Mason 75, R Bungey L Moir 75, S Howson L Wilson 78, I Moran N Caddy 79. Scr: R Deveson N Filipowski 91. ... Read more
21 June 2018
ALBANY: Par: J Herholdt S Opalinski +2 K Selby E Ackland G Burgess S Leckie D Willmer +1 P Williams B Maxwell G Doubikin sq. Read more
21 June 2018
ALBANY: Par: J Herholdt S Opalinski +2 K Selby E Ackland G Burgess S Leckie D Willmer +1 P Williams B Maxwell G Doubikin sq. Read more
20 June 2018
MT LAWLEY: Veteran Stableford: A: T Farrow 39 N Goodall 37 S Jensen 36. B: J Dec P Doody 38 J Stanley 36. C: C Thorniley 37 G Carter R Hancock 36. ... Read more
17 June 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stroke: D Barrett 66 J Williams 68 D Attwooll 69 W Frecheville 70 F Chua A Brown D Alexander M Gatty 71 P Anderson A Bhuva N Michalczyk ... Read more
15 June 2018
ALBANY: Women Par: A Tetley -3 cb D Menzies -3 cb L Wilson -3. 9-hole: S Pagett -1 J Page -2. Wednesday June 13 - Men Stableford: B Osman 40 M ... Read more
14 June 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Par: M Petkovich +4 cb H Wong +4 cb. Scr: D Payne -3. Good Scores: A Friend R Hince +4 B Gray C Sayce R Bott G Yeomans C Rose M ... Read more
13 June 2018
ALBANY: Ladies Tuesday Scroungers: 9-holes: S Heberle 19 C Eccles 16 A Tetley 15 M Smith 14. Read more
10 June 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Par: S Ding 4up R Hannah 3up J Cobley M Marttinen 1up M Prindiville S Harding S Prindiville Read more
09 June 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Thursday Medley Stableford: B Taylor cb D Attwooll 37 R Eckert 36 P Day M Marttinen R Henning 35 J Moreno 34 B Stephen 33 S Harding J ... Read more
08 June 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: V Tucker 40 J Rafols 39 D Wilson R McKay 36. Read more
07 June 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: D James 41 B Gors 37 J Ciprian I Redman M Castieau E Dul F Wood 35 P Davies R Marchesi 34. Read more
06 June 2018
ROYAL PERTH: WA Day - Medley Stableford: T Gale 39 J Moreno 38 J Hutchison 37 P Hopwood P Hearne 36 L Meuleman D Glass R Robinson M Calneggia 35 I ... Read more
19 October 2018
Gold medal-winning golfer Grace Kim will lead the Australian Team at the Buenos Aires 2018 closing ceremony. Read more
19 October 2018
The North Adelaide Golf Course par 3 proved to be the perfect setting for the inaugural SA Par 3 Pro Am held on Tuesday 16 October during Golf Month. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia