Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

27 July 2018
ALBANY: Women: Medal/Silver Spoon: H Ericson 70 T Sisman 74 M Tindale 75 J Gardiner P Ruoss 76 N Filipowski L Wilson S Skirrow 77. Gross: S Skirrow ... Read more
26 July 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: N Sewell 39 M Lee P nelson M Draper 35 E James 34 K Sounness R Kempton R Barnes M Scriven 33. Read more
24 July 2018
ALBANY: Ladies Scroungers: R Philpott 21 J Page 19 B Gaze J Jackson 18 N Filipowski 17 P Williams 16. Read more
23 July 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Foursome c'ship: Gross: B Murphy S Denman 133, V Kemp W Lipscombe 134. Nett: J Raishley J Rafols 111.2, S Indge S ... Read more
22 July 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: V Ristovichis 41 B Reynolds J Field 37 R Leighton R Halden M O'Donnell J Roche M Minchinton P Fitzmaurice F Davies 36 S ... Read more
21 July 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Thursday Medley Stableford: D Attwooll cb, R Eves 39 S Italiano 37 R Viney G Crisp A Hatch 36 Y Keenan S McEntee B Stephen T Joyce 35 J ... Read more
20 July 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: R McKay 39 J Fitzgibbon M Fancote 35 S Getwanuson J Raishley J Rafols 34. Read more
19 July 2018
ALBANY: Par: M Lane +3 D Bryson G Wilcox +1 R Barnes R Norman Square R Leonard H Wallis -1. Read more
18 July 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Stroke: Y Neilsen 71 nett S Stockey 72 J Hambley 74 L Fitzgerald 74 cb. Gross: L Borgward 90. Read more
16 July 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: M Atkinson 67 J Raishley S Getwanuson 70 J Fitzgibbon K Roberts J Gaitskell 71. Read more
15 July 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: A Griffiths 38 D Tranthim-Fryer C Kirkham M Foster 37 L Hansen K Anstiss P Phillips O Deglanville T LeBrun 36 K Ballantine B ... Read more
13 July 2018
ALBANY: Wednesday Men 4B Stroke: R Adams R Western 59, G Moncur F Wood, C Haven M Scriven 62, A Fasolo J Palandri 63 Read more
12 July 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: B Thompson 41 M Pentland 40. Gross: D Warburton 33. Good Scores: N Talbot M Ensor H Tanudjaja 39 D Fillis I Bray B ... Read more
11 July 2018
ALBANY: Women 9-hole Stableford: M James 20 pts J Page 19 N Anderson 18 P Branderhorst W Ferguson J Williams 17 B Madden R Larosa 16. Read more
09 July 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Par: K Reeves +3 B Murphy G Locke +2 J Rafols R McKay G Little K Roberts F Cox +1. Read more
08 July 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medal: M Calneggia cb A Broun G Johnston 70 A Stewart A Shakespeare 71 K Carr C Glass D Criddle A Ramsay Read more
06 July 2018
ALBANY: Women Par: L Wiles -5 W Ferguson F Griffiths -6 M Vanderbyl -7. 9-hole: J Austin 14 G Macmillan 13. Read more
05 July 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: J Smitts D Willmer 38 S Griskonis 37 P Nelson E James G Wilcox M Scriven 33 D Ridley R Barnes 32 I Skalko S Opalinski 31. Read more
04 July 2018
ALBANY: Ladies Scroungers 9-holes Stableford: M Mason 16 J Williams 15 B Gaze 14. MELVILLE GLADES: Ladies Stableford: Winner: J Murphy 39pts. ... Read more
02 July 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: R Malaquin 42 R Machura 40 J Rafols G Wholagan 39 G Locke B Murphy P Jones 38. Read more
16 October 2018
Newly elected World Golf Hall of Fame member Jan Stephenson is hoping to have a movie made of her legendary career. Read more
16 October 2018
On Episode 65, we talk Leish, Lucas and the LPGA before welcoming Jan Stephenson and Harrison Endycott to the show. Mark Hayesy is joined by Jo ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia