Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

22 September 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: J Italiano 38cb J Crane 38 K Carr D Bell D Brewer (Lakelands) P Aleksander 37 C Bateman T Lodge P Carney C Devos ... Read more
21 September 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: P Beveridge 44 TV Raven 41 G Gray S Getwanuson K Gray 39. Read more
20 September 2018
WA CITY VETERANS at Sun City: A: N Munro 36 D StGeorge 35 C McFarlane 34. B: T Haabjoern J Dec 36 G Smith 35. C: G Carter 41 R Ross C Oliver 40. NTP: ... Read more
19 September 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Cancer Charity Day 4B Stableford: Winners: W Fowler M Richings 43pts. Runner-up: E Andrew D Thomson 39pts. 3rd: V Tyler P ... Read more
17 September 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford: J Rafols 41 G Wholagan M Fancote 38 G Gaitskell J Raishley 36 M Atwell G Little T Oorschot 35. Read more
16 September 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford/Trophy: P Trevenen 39 T Potter B Duball S Collins 38 C Hoare 37 P Day J Taylor D Masters D Alexander 36 K Lennon B Bratich P ... Read more
15 September 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Women Matchplay Cup:Rd 3: S Rule bt S Hoare 3-2, J Ossey bt J Riddell 3-2, D Nosworthy bt E Ohta 3-2 Read more
14 September 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: R Machura 42 K Gray 40 R Nielsen 39 M Richings 38 N Turner B Murphy 37. Read more
13 September 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: J Roggio 42 G Burgess 41 K Sounness 40 N Sewell 39 D Willmer 39 R Sedgwick 38 M Adams 37 M Scriven 37 R Barker 37 M Lee 37 D ... Read more
12 September 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Stroke: L Bailey 73 M Richings 74 J Hambley 76. Gross: L Borgward 83. Read more
09 September 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: R Williams 42 P Nelson 42 I Nichols 40 T Piri 40 T Jolly 38 N Dorai-Raj 37 B Walker 36 J Hough 36 M Hope 36 G Cook 36 R Hornsby ... Read more
08 September 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: B Howe cb G Kennedy 41 R McPhee 40 J Berryman S Harvey 37 G Joyce G Rowe G Phillis 36 R Dick A King A Brown B Stephen ... Read more
07 September 2018
ALBANY: Women 1st rd c'ship: L Wiles 67 J Gardiner 72 L Wilson K Steicke 74 P Ruoss 76 M Mason H Warren J Scott K Murray W Ferguson 77 M Smith V ... Read more
06 September 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: E James 37 F O' Donnell 37 G Herbert 37 J Hodgkinson 36 R Williams 36 B Lowrie 35 N Sewell 34 A Fasolo 34 E Dul 34 I Skalko 33 K ... Read more
05 September 2018
ALBANY: Women Scroungers: N Deegan J Jackson 22 G Scott 20 R Larosa 19 R Bungey C Eccles N Anderson 18. Read more
03 September 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stroke: J Raishley 67 A Olive 68 J Rafols S Denman 59 C Meeres 70 B Valente B McIntosh 71. C'ship: Gross: V Kemp 243 S Denman ... Read more
02 September 2018
ALBANY: Stroke: R Hornsby 65 D Burkett 75 H Wallis 75 R Barnes 76 S Lloyd 76 A Fasolo 77 D Willmer 77 S Griskonis 78 R Munday 78 M Marwick 78 G Cook ... Read more
31 August 2018
ALBANY: Women Stableford: J Williams G Waugh 33 K Penton M Skinner J Barratt 32 G Macmillan M Tindale 31 S Pagett. 9-hole: P Pearce T Tindale 14. Read more
30 August 2018
ALBANY: Stableford: I Skalko 41 K Munday 39 S Stone 37 S Griskonis 37 S Vanderbyl 36 G Doubikin 36 M Howson 36 B Gors 35 F Green 35 G Cook 34 J King ... Read more
29 August 2018
ALBANY: Women Scroungers Stableford: J Jackson 21 M Tindale 17 I Moran 16. Read more
21 October 2018
Jason Day has logged his best finish on the United States PGA Tour since last May with a rip-roaring weekend of golf in South Korea in the CJ Cup at ... Read more
19 October 2018
Gold medal-winning golfer Grace Kim will lead the Australian Team at the Buenos Aires 2018 closing ceremony. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia