Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

21 August 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stroke: J Fitzgibbon 65 N Ivey 69 J Sweetman 71 S Denman M Atkinson K Reeves A Olive F Cox C Brown 72. Read more
20 August 2017
HARTFIELD: Stroke: P Turner 70 J Edwards 70 K Beard 71 W Desilva 72 B Gilbert 73 E Collins 73 N Siragusa 74 I Farrall 74 M Gooch 74 B Garland 74 Read more
19 August 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: N Gilbert 38 D Bell 37 D Preedy 36 P Hearne M Marttinen A Walker 34. Read more
18 August 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: D Boland 36 S Italiano R Kraus G O'Hehir 35 M Garlepp H Sauer 34 E D'Alessio P Carney 33 L Scheiner J Boxall B Bryant ... Read more
17 August 2017
ALBANY: Stableford: I Skalko 35 D Jones 33 C Haven 31 A Fasolo 30 D Bryson 29 J Pitman J Palandri G Stocks J Wheeler 28. Scr: G Stocks 25. Read more
16 August 2017
HARTFIELD: Par: R Stapleton +2 A Gracie M Podziuka +1 D Lloyd C Wardley K Bishop 0 D Terry A Baldwin Read more
14 August 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Stableford: C Ashby N Turner 40 K Roberts 38 W Lipscombe 37 R McKay R Brown 36. Men: A Olive 41 G Wholagan 33 B McIntosh ... Read more
13 August 2017
HARTFIELD: Stroke: B Gilbert 71 A Newman 71 P Turner 72 C Musgrave 73 G Sherlock 73 T Iino 74 K Beahan 74 P Chappell 74 M Gooch 74 J Edwards 74 T ... Read more
11 August 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women C'ship: A Teasdale 320 L McVey 330. Hcp: J Northrop 305 R Dunsire 319. B: T Williams 405 A Ward 408. Hcp: L Lively 320 cb C ... Read more
11 August 2017
PINJARRA: Women Stroke: K Venn 74 H Hatfield 75 cb J Havelberg 75 F Mullett 76 K Slater 77. Gross: S Fitzgerald 92. C'ship A: M McLarty 270 S ... Read more
10 August 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: D Ball 37 A Clark 36 B Heron K Shepherd 35 C Nicholas I Deoskar R Halden 34 J Ebbs 33 S Widderick 32 W Maddison 31 J ... Read more
07 August 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stroke: W Lipscombe K Reeves 67 G Roberts J Sweetman V Rodgers 68 J Gaitskell R Nielsen 69. Read more
06 August 2017
HARTFIELD: 4B: T Kinnane P Myhill, L Muhuthia I Berry, M Smith T Ballantyne, B Gilbert S Logan 8, R Taylor M Bouette, Read more
05 August 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: M Henderson 35 S Korol 34 T Delahunt 33 A Kok 32. DSR: 75.0. Read more
04 August 2017
ALBANY: Women Stroke - Monthly Medal Silver spoon: K Steicke 77. Gross: K Steicke 87. A: M Provost 78 Read more
03 August 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stroke: M Hoy 75 J Champion 75 V Shopland 76 M Dunsmore 76 M Henderson 77. DSR: 76.0. Tuesday Stableford: K Visscher 39 G Faassen ... Read more
31 July 2017
ALBANY: Stableford: A Lister 41 A Gliosca 38 D Grant 36 B Osman 35 M Parker 34 J Wheeler G Stocks G Wilcox A Simpson 33 S Griskonis B Ross E James B ... Read more
30 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Howell D George C Thomson 38 C Kirkham 37 N Siragusa J Robson M Hughes 36 Read more
28 July 2017
ALBANY: Women American Foursomes: K Steicke P Ruoss 75, J Fagents N Sutherland 77.75, M Mason K Lane 79 Read more
27 July 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Tuesday Stableford: DSR: 73.0: L Jin 39 D Haslett O Deglanville 38 S Browning 37 M Stokes 36 C Wardley G Faassen G Martin M Young Read more
23 October 2018
Queensland amateurs Jed Morgan and Louis Dobbelaar have benefited from a ‘money can’t buy’ trip to World No. 31 Cam Smith’s US base in Florida. Read more
23 October 2018
She’s been close before, but Kim Burke finally broke through for a memorable claim to fame today at the Australian Women’s Senior Championship in ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia