Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

08 September 2017
ALBANY: Stableford: S Vanderbyl 44 M Crawshaw K Tapscott 39 B Davis S Lloyd J Pitman A Fasolo 38 R Barker 37 B Harold D Smith 36 H Glendinning B ... Read more
07 September 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Stableford: S Stockey 40 L Bolger 37 M Richings 37 J Roberts 36 cb K Henderson 36 K Rouse 36. Read more
06 September 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: J Northrop 38pts L Rochelle L Margesson 36 E Frost H Constable Read more
05 September 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: D Chiang 41 C Van Voorthuizen 41 A Baldwin 39 J Coyne 39 Y Takeuchi 39 G Unger 38 Z Long 37 G Christopher (Gosnells) 37 O ... Read more
04 September 2017
ALBANY: Stableford: K Sounness 37 M Lloyd 36 P Davis 34 T Christie A Prout 33. Women: C Pickles 31 W Stewart M Vanderbyl 31 B Hoy A Leighton M Selby ... Read more
03 September 2017
ALBANY: Stroke: M Castieau 66 R Norman D Willmer P Slebos 73 R McTaggart 74 M Parker G Cook B Tichelaar 75 S Tobiassen D Watson R Bennett R Weight ... Read more
01 September 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: T Galvin 42 M Foster 42 P Hewitt 39 Z Vaughn 38 G Martin 38 C Juniper 37 P Bennett 37 Read more
01 September 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: G Wholagan 39 T Robbins 38 K Ritchie B McIntosh G Little 37. Women: G Tonkin 44 S Cudby 38 B ... Read more
31 August 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: S Korol 39 R Sharman 39 M Nuttall 37 M Henderson 36 K James 35 V Shopland 35 J Jones 35. Stableford: M Skipper 42 Read more
30 August 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Skipper 42 J Glowacki F Forrester 41 P Smith 40 A Baldwin T McQuade M Steward 39 K Bishop D Ellwood D Terry J Robson M ... Read more
28 August 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stroke: S Getwanuson J Fitzgibbon 65 K Roberts K Reeves R Brown 68 G Little 70 F Cox G Wholagan 71. Scr: V Kemp 77. Read more
27 August 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: R Porter T Kendall M Evans E Trevaskis 38 P Douthie 37 J Payne A Hurley B Aung M Hughes R Cook P Tech Yen A McLean Z Long K ... Read more
26 August 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: P Turner 39 R Staples 39 T Hughes 38 I Jones 37 B Parkes 37 S Browning 37 A Riley 36 B Moylan 36 P Chappell 36 M Smythe 36 C ... Read more
24 August 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: P Newman 33 M Dunsmore 33 L Hansen 32 A Kok 32 J Millington 32. DSR: 74.0. Read more
23 August 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: K Myung 35pts L Lively 34 cb L McVey 34 C Van Der Walt K Meyer 32 R Dunsire V Taylor 3 V Butler 30. 9-Hole: M ... Read more
21 August 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stroke: J Fitzgibbon 65 N Ivey 69 J Sweetman 71 S Denman M Atkinson K Reeves A Olive F Cox C Brown 72. Read more
20 August 2017
HARTFIELD: Stroke: P Turner 70 J Edwards 70 K Beard 71 W Desilva 72 B Gilbert 73 E Collins 73 N Siragusa 74 I Farrall 74 M Gooch 74 B Garland 74 Read more
19 August 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: N Gilbert 38 D Bell 37 D Preedy 36 P Hearne M Marttinen A Walker 34. Read more
18 August 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: D Boland 36 S Italiano R Kraus G O'Hehir 35 M Garlepp H Sauer 34 E D'Alessio P Carney 33 L Scheiner J Boxall B Bryant ... Read more
17 August 2017
ALBANY: Stableford: I Skalko 35 D Jones 33 C Haven 31 A Fasolo 30 D Bryson 29 J Pitman J Palandri G Stocks J Wheeler 28. Scr: G Stocks 25. Read more
19 October 2018
Gold medal-winning golfer Grace Kim will lead the Australian Team at the Buenos Aires 2018 closing ceremony. Read more
19 October 2018
The North Adelaide Golf Course par 3 proved to be the perfect setting for the inaugural SA Par 3 Pro Am held on Tuesday 16 October during Golf Month. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia