Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

04 October 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford: K Rouse 43 J Borgward 40 S Webb 37 cb W Fowler 37. Gross: J Borgward 29. Read more
02 October 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: M Atwell 64 J Sweetman 65 K Gray 68 V Tucker R Nielsen S Denman G Locke 70. Read more
01 October 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: D Hills 44 L Hansen J Hyland 39 A Ranauro R Cook 38 A Cummings R Holmes M Dunsmore 37 M Howell M Apeldoorn 36 C Hoole M Low C ... Read more
30 September 2017
REDLAND BAY: Women Stableford A: V Shankley 35 R Thomson 32 C Tomlinson 32. B: C Young 40 T Holley 39 J Crawley 36. NTP: C Young (16th) T Holley ... Read more
29 September 2017
ALBANY: Women Stableford: M Vanderbyl 38 G Waugh 37 G Scott L O'Meara 35 J Smith 34 I Moran 33. 9-hole: L Crawshaw T Tindale 19 W Snowball 17. Read more
28 September 2017
ALBANY: Wednesday Scroungers: Stableford Multiplier: Nett: I Skalko E Orzel 75, S Opalinski & B Lowrie 71, C McLernon D Smith 70, S Leckie G Grey 63, ... Read more
27 September 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Par: Y Nielsen +2 M Ritchings +1 K Rouse -1 cb from L Ritchie. Read more
24 September 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: B Haughey 43 S Broadbent D Robertson 39 P Turner J Forrest B Jarvie 38 C Easter T Downey P King N Siragusa 36 C Holmes C Hoole ... Read more
22 September 2017
ALBANY: Women Tuesday Scroungers: K Lane 23 R Larosa 21 I Moran N Filipowski 20. Thursday Par: S Howson -1 M Bradshaw -2 K Steicke I Moran -3. Read more
21 September 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Canadian Stableford: V Ryan W Fowler 45, L Barridge L Vandergeizen 44 (Rockingham), L Ritchie A Tognolini (Bunbury). ... Read more
20 September 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: C Beaumont 40 cb L Wake 40. Good Scores: S Lansbury C Van Der Walt 37 E Dutton J Wilson J Edwards 36 L Lively L ... Read more
18 September 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Thursday Medley Stableford: K Hassan 41 D Barrett A Hatch 40 R Kraus 39 P Carney D Boland 37 M Marttinen J Pleydell P Olivier 36. Read more
17 September 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: H Wong 44 S Cairnduff 42 B Thomas G Dreyer 41 R Smith R Connors 40 B Spence Read more
16 September 2017
HARTFIELD: Thursday Par: T Cullinane +6 D Hills +4 J O'Hanlon M Sergeant P Simpson R Miller C Thomson P Lydiate A McLean +3 C Pemberton D Clements L ... Read more
15 September 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mx Scroungers Stableford: G Little 48 J Raishley 41 K Gray P Rodger R Murphy 40 Read more
14 September 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 75 Stableford: T Taylor M Dunsmore 36 K Melville 34 M Nuttall S Geary L Hansen 30 C Popperwell 29. Read more
13 September 2017
ALBANY: Women Stroke: C'ships Rd 3: J Scott 74 G Kneale M Skinner 75. Scr: G Kneale 94 J Scott 87 M Skinner 90. Scroungers 9-hole Stableford: S ... Read more
10 September 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: R Kulacz 40 C Choo 40 J Davis 39 A Wetherly (Guilderton) 38 P Sarre 38 E Trevaskis 38 Read more
08 September 2017
ALBANY: Stableford: S Vanderbyl 44 M Crawshaw K Tapscott 39 B Davis S Lloyd J Pitman A Fasolo 38 R Barker 37 B Harold D Smith 36 H Glendinning B ... Read more
07 September 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Stableford: S Stockey 40 L Bolger 37 M Richings 37 J Roberts 36 cb K Henderson 36 K Rouse 36. Read more
16 October 2018
Newly elected World Golf Hall of Fame member Jan Stephenson is hoping to have a movie made of her legendary career. Read more
16 October 2018
On Episode 65, we talk Leish, Lucas and the LPGA before welcoming Jan Stephenson and Harrison Endycott to the show. Mark Hayesy is joined by Jo ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia