Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

19 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: D Wilson 42 R Nielsen S Getwansun 38 R Brown 37 C Ashby 36. Read more
18 January 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Par: I Ladwig +5 M Stokes +4 J Robson A Hurley +3 J Offer N Macdonald K Bishop +2 D Taylor R Wade +1 A Butler L Piggott 0. DSR: ... Read more
17 January 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Ladies Stableford: H Trainor 40pts. Runner-up: A Lee 38. Good Scores: V Taylor 37 J Davies P Connor A Searles 36 S Lansbury K Waters ... Read more
15 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men 4B Stableford: R Nielsen G Little 50, G Fosternally T Mason 49, K Ritchie B Murphy 47, R Towns C Shepley (Waroona), K ... Read more
14 January 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: N Cassidy 42 B Spence S Corney C Rose J Field 40 G Marshall B Reynolds Read more
13 January 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: P Edgar 41 P Aleksander M Calneggia 37 M Meade 36 P Anderson A Simpson W Sonntag P Fleet 35. Read more
12 January 2018
ALBANY: Women Tuesday Scroungers: P Branderhorst 22 M Schroder S Howson 21 I Lewis J Loveridge 20. Thursday Par: P Branderhorst S Burgess +1 H ... Read more
11 January 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: E McLennan L Hansen V Sloss 33 D Manihera-Duncan 32 M Dunsmore Y Baker 31. DSR: 75.0. Read more
10 January 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Ladies Par: S Ridge +5 C Haines +4. Good Scores: K Jones +3 L Habershon N Firth +2 S Newman D Cropper J Wilson P Graham A Searles +1 ... Read more
09 January 2018
HARTFIELD: Men Stableford: P Nalepa 41 L Muhuthia 40 J Lim (APG) A Baillard 39 S McCarrick T Kendall U Abbasi (The Vines WA) 38, C Knight D Chiang A ... Read more
08 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: G Fosternally 63 TV Raven 66 B Murphy B McIntosh 68 N Turner G Locke 69 J Fitzgibbon F Cox D Wilson K Gray G ... Read more
08 January 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stroke: K Shortill 68 R Stevens R Hawkins A Gyarmathy 69 D Callis K Carr E Geidans B Redman D Attwooll 70 D Cameron D Todorovic S Hall A ... Read more
05 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: TV Raven 50 T Mason 44 B McIntosh 43 T Oorschot G. Gregory 42 S Indge G Fosternally T Robbins 41. Read more
04 January 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Tuesday Ladies Stableford: S Newman 39pts cb E Frost 39. Good Scores: J Wilson 38 K Mears S Ridge 37 R Dunsire S Lansbury L Wake M ... Read more
03 January 2018
ROYAL PERTH: New Years Day Medley Stableford: M Castaldi 41 L Warner 39 P Herbert J Herbert (Cottesloe) J Towns 38 R Hughes (Cottesloe) S Wade S ... Read more
02 January 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Sunday Medley Stableford: R Eves 45 T Potter S Rawnsley 41 L Franco 40 R Johnson (Gosnells) 39 S Rundle 38 S Williams A Kapfo R Gurney ... Read more
01 January 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Trophy Stableford: P Burton 44 A Stewart J Di Virgilio B Kay 43 A Sukys 42 S Cripps J Lodge 41 J Pleydell 40 P Bevilacqua K Bond J ... Read more
31 December 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: E Collins A Newman 41 P King L Hansen 39 M Moriarty M Dinh P Simpson J Payne S Hobbs G Champion M Apeldoorn 38. Read more
30 December 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: K Melville C Popperwell 38 M Dunsmore 33 S Korol 30 R Holmes 30 K Mueller 29. DSR: 75. Read more
29 December 2017
ALBANY: Tuesday Scroungers 9-hole Stableford: A Tobiassen 19. Thursday Women Stableford: S Trevenan 38 D Laffin 37 M James G Waugh 36. 9-hole: N ... Read more
23 October 2018
Queensland amateurs Jed Morgan and Louis Dobbelaar have benefited from a ‘money can’t buy’ trip to World No. 31 Cam Smith’s US base in Florida. Read more
23 October 2018
She’s been close before, but Kim Burke finally broke through for a memorable claim to fame today at the Australian Women’s Senior Championship in ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia