Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

05 February 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: J Sweetman 66 C Brown J Gaitskell K Gray R Nielsen 70 W Lipscombe 71. Read more
04 February 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: S Goodsell 42 R Brownbill 41 T Lees 41 A Watson 41 G Smith 39 G Friday 39 B Morphett 39 Read more
02 February 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: S Getwanuson G Fosternally R Machura 40 G Ward K Ritchie 38 G Gregory 37. Read more
01 February 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: K Mueller 36 V Sloss 34 K Hall T Delahunt 33 C Baillard 32 M Hoy 30. DSR 75.0. Read more
31 January 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: L Margesson 39pts C Groves 36 cb. Good Scores: J Davies 36 A Searles 35 V Taylor P Graham M Hills D West C Van Der Walt J ... Read more
30 January 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 72 Men Stableford: M Clemesha 40 B Barz 39 B Begg T McQuade 38 A Lindsey A Hurley 37 D Taylor J Ahn S Broadbent R Lock W ... Read more
29 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Par: S Geywanusan +5 M Atwell M Fancote J Gaitskell +4 B Murphy +3 C Brown +2. Read more
28 January 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: G Taylor 42 S Fairfoul 41 A Stevens 40 P Balsarini W Tan 39 I Milne 38 S Just C Morrison S Cripps Read more
27 January 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: K Heales 39 O Deglanville 39 B Aung 39 P Bennett 39 O Cranny 38 Z Vaughn 38 M Wilson 38 Read more
26 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: G Fosternally 42 G Gregory 40 D Wilson K Gray 36 R Nielsen T Oorschott S Getwanuson N Turner 35. Read more
25 January 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Tuesday Stableford: J Hurren M Stokes 39 R Hindle 38 N Street M Bouette C Juniper G Endersby D Lloyd M Rose J Sloss A Muhlbock 37 Read more
24 January 2018
ALBANY: Women Wittenoom Carnival 4BBB Par: R Perpoli M Minty +9, N Wehr C Albert, D Laffin J Jones +8, S Hicks B Pearce, E Stocks P Williams +7. Scr: ... Read more
23 January 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: C Leggett 47 R Ng Z Long 40 E Tan 38 P Chappell B Begg M Apeldoorn 37 S Stephan J Gilfellon W Desilva J Tartaglia 36. ... Read more
22 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: T James 42 TV Raven S Getwanusan C Ashby 41 V Kemp 40 G Fosternally 38. Read more
21 January 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: N Abercromby 42 R Jeffs P Smith B Henderson R Davies M Stubbs G Marshall 39 Read more
20 January 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: J Edwards 39 O Cranny 39 P Smith 37 M Evans 37 T Hughes 36 S Smith (Augusta) 36 Z Vaughn 36 P Bennett 36 L Hazell 35 C Thomson ... Read more
19 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: D Wilson 42 R Nielsen S Getwansun 38 R Brown 37 C Ashby 36. Read more
18 January 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Par: I Ladwig +5 M Stokes +4 J Robson A Hurley +3 J Offer N Macdonald K Bishop +2 D Taylor R Wade +1 A Butler L Piggott 0. DSR: ... Read more
17 January 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Ladies Stableford: H Trainor 40pts. Runner-up: A Lee 38. Good Scores: V Taylor 37 J Davies P Connor A Searles 36 S Lansbury K Waters ... Read more
15 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men 4B Stableford: R Nielsen G Little 50, G Fosternally T Mason 49, K Ritchie B Murphy 47, R Towns C Shepley (Waroona), K ... Read more
21 October 2018
Jason Day has logged his best finish on the United States PGA Tour since last May with a rip-roaring weekend of golf in South Korea in the CJ Cup at ... Read more
19 October 2018
Gold medal-winning golfer Grace Kim will lead the Australian Team at the Buenos Aires 2018 closing ceremony. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia