Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

25 March 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: P Deans 41 K Fisker 40 J Hartley 40 J Grubelich 40 R Morphett 39 J Ridge 39 Read more
23 March 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: M Intini 41 M Garlepp B Stephen S Fidock 39 C Pan 38 P Woollams R Ballard J Di Virgilio 37 P Olivier C Williams D ... Read more
22 March 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY CLUB: Tuesday Par: M Bouette +7 J O'Hanlon M Barker +6 G Endersby +3 R Stapleton C Trigg Read more
21 March 2018
ALBANY: Scroungers 9 hole: G Waugh J Fagents N Anderson S Bailey 18 K Lane L O'Meara R Deveson J Williams 17. Read more
19 March 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: M Fancote 43 K Roberts 41 M Atwell F Cox 40 S Denman R Nielsen N Turner 39. Gross: V Kemp. Read more
18 March 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: P Robertson 42 G Green 41 S Erceg A Bhuva S Ding 38 P Agostino P Bennett G Antczak M Parker P Canion A Ellis 37 H Sauer J ... Read more
16 March 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: M Richings 42 J Harris 41 J Webb F Cox 40 D Wilson 39. Read more
16 March 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: M Oosterhof 43 F Chua 40 P Agostino M Ruschmann 39 T Power S Fidock J Irving S Johnson 38 J Edwards G Phillis 37 K ... Read more
15 March 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Tuesday Stableford: R Stapleton J Offer 42 M Wernli A Riley 41 J Sneddon R Campbell 40 A Baillard 39 P Keevil 38 A Newman J Beatty ... Read more
14 March 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stroke: S Quinones 71 J Murphy 72. Good Scores: P Connor 73 V Taylor 7 M St Peters 76 A Lee 77 H Constable A Mather H Craig K ... Read more
12 March 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: C Brown 41 B McIntosh T Edis 40 M Atwell 39 L Mason S Hambley 37 N Ivey W Lipscombe K Gray T Oorschot 36. Read more
11 March 2018
HARTFIELD: 4B: P Douthie M McMahon 12 N Cranny R Ng (Gosnells) 9 N Street G Moles 9 T Sutton M Smith 7 P Sarre P Walton 7 J Hurren Read more
10 March 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: A Hatch cb S Lee S Fidock M Oosterhof 37 C Pan T Power T Powell D Boland 36 B McKinnon B Marsell T Potter E Arthur 35. Read more
09 March 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: N Ivey K Gray N Turner 41 R Brown 39 F Cox R Machura 38. Read more
08 March 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stroke: A Rynne 73 V Shopland 76 T Delahunt L Hansen B Macdonald M Joyce A Kok 79. DSR 75.0. Read more
07 March 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: P Connor +1 D Cropper 0. Good Scores: K Holdsworth -1 J Davies K Waters M Goodall V Taylor M St Peters A Mather K Jones ... Read more
05 March 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: K Ritchie 64 S Denman 65 G Byles W Lipscombe 67 T Edis F Cox 70 B McIntosh J Sweetman R Machura 71. Read more
04 March 2018
HARTFIELD: Stroke: S Stephan 69 T Iino 72 T Sutton 72 M Dunsmore 73 K Vance 73 B McCubbing 73 G Moles 74 Read more
02 March 2018
ALBANY: Tuesday Scroungers 9 holes: J Williams 22. Thursday Ladies Stroke: S Bailey 66 J Scott 69 D Duckett 70 K Reeves 71. Scr: J Scott 81. 9 Holes ... Read more
01 March 2018
HARTFIELD: Canadian Foursomes: J Sutton L Hansen 77.375 S Burden K Hall 79.25 A Kok T Taylor 80.125 K Mueller A Rynne 80.25 E McLennan Y Baker 80.5 K ... Read more
18 November 2018
Sweden’s Johan Kammerstad will go into the history books as the first Australian All Abilities champion. Read more
18 November 2018
Mexico’s Abraham Ancer is within touching distance of winning the #AusOpenGolf on the final day at The Lakes. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia