Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

18 April 2019
ALBANY: Stroke: B Pearce 68 G Stocks 70 M Castieau 71 M Davies 72 T Anderson 72 J Schneider 72 W Pech Read more
17 April 2019
ALBANY: Open Day Ladies 4B Stableford: M Robinson A Moir 46 (Green Range CC), A Harbron A Wolfe 44 (Denmark CC), C Sounness (Mt Barker GC) Read more
15 April 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: F Cox 42 G Roberts 39 D Wilson W Lipscombe V Rogers 38 J Arnold T Robbins J Sweetman 37. Read more
15 April 2019
ALBANY: Stableford: D Garrood 41 E Orzel 40 A Dean 39 G Wilcox 38 C McLernon 38 M Crawshaw 38 R Mountford 37 B Lowrie 37 D Michael 37 I Brayshaw 37 R ... Read more
12 April 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women Stableford: S Winfield 39 M Richings cb L Borgward 36 I Schrott 35 S Stockey cb V Winfield (Pinj) 33. Gross: L Borgward ... Read more
11 April 2019
ALBANY: Tuesday Ladies comp: P Goodman 21 H Wilkes 20 J Williams G Scott D Kennedy 18 I Moran 17. Wednesday Par Plus: G Verbruggen +6 B Marshall +4 G ... Read more
10 April 2019
MELVILLE GLADES: Ladies Stableford: D West 38pts cb V Taylor 38. Good Scores: A Jackson M St Peters 36 J Gore S Van Der Brugghen H Constable 35 N ... Read more
08 April 2019
ALBANY: Stroke: D Burkett 67 A Dean 70 R Barnes 70 P Williams 71 T Piri 71 M Marwick 72 S Griskonis 72 N Plug 73 R Mearns Read more
05 April 2019
ALBANY: Wednesday Stableford: R Adams M Quinn 39 H Wallis S Griskonis M Castieau 38 P Wettin G Stocks R Barker J Roggio 37 M Baker J Carter 36. ... Read more
03 April 2019
ALBANY: Women 9-hole Stableford: L Wiles D Kennedy 21 W Ferguson S Duncan 20 K Lane A George A Tetley P Pearce 18. Read more
01 April 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: J Fitzgibbon 43 S Getwanuson C Brown N Ivey 41 K Gray S Hambley J Rafols B Murphy 40. Read more
01 April 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: L Tunnacliffe 43 T Lister 40 M Garlepp A Di Virgilio 39 P Ten Broeke 38 S Rawnsley P Trevenen 37 P Edgar S Harding M ... Read more
29 March 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: S Getwauson 38 TV Raven G Little V Tucker 37 G Ward T Robbins 36. Read more
27 March 2019
ALBANY: Women 9-hole Stableford: R Sounness 23 D Kennedy 21 L Crawshaw 20 S Heberle 19 S Duncan I Moran L Wiles 18 M Ericson 17. Read more
25 March 2019
ALBANY: Stableford: N Meyers 45 C Slynn 39 R Willcocks P Larard S McLernon J Ciprian R Mearns 37 G Verbruggen P Williams T Sargeant A Warburton 35. ... Read more
22 March 2019
ALBANY: Wednesday Par: G Doubikin +4 M Draper J Spinks +3 J Schneider M Loveridge +2 L Michael G Burgess A Warburton C Johnson N Sewell R Marks +1 Read more
20 March 2019
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stroke: A Pegrum 74 N Katnic 75 cb. Good Scores: K Waters 75 J Marsh 76 L Lively S Moon 77 H Craig 78. 9-hole Stableford: J ... Read more
18 March 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: S Getwanuson S Indge 39 V Tucker J Harris S Denman J Arnold 38 R Machura W Lipscombe G Wholagan T Oorschot 37. Read more
18 March 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: K Baruffi 40 M Andrews R McPhee N Carter 39 A Kapfo S Broadley M Hyde T De Piazzi A Stevens J Hadrys G Reid 38 E Lanagan M ... Read more
15 March 2019
ALBANY: Wednesday Stableford: M Cameron 42 M Davies S Stone L Branch-Smith R Willcocks 38 Read more
19 April 2019
Golf, of all sports, is a game for life - and never more so than in Golf and Health Week. Read more
18 April 2019
Australia's newest tournament golf format will take another adventurous leap next summer with men and women to compete for the same purse for the ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia