Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

25 June 2019
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: Par: R Di Toro +4 T McAuliffe +4 K Byrne +3 P Meston +2 J Farrow +1 C Bates +1 L Purslowe 0 T Morris 0. Read more
21 June 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mixed Scroungers Stableford: K Gray 42 R Nielsen S Indge 41 J Arnold F Cox G Little G Roberts 40.  Read more
20 June 2019
ALBANY: Par: K Sounness +4 D Connor +4 L Trott +2 P Wettin +2 R Adams +2 W Pech +2 M Waugh +2 S Dowling +1. Stableford: D Brown 17 A Taylor 14 T ... Read more
19 June 2019
ALBANY: Tuesday Scroungers 9-hole Stableford: J Barrett W Snowball 19 K Lane 17 S Heberle L Naylor M Mason 16. Read more
17 June 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford: N Turner 45 G Wholagan B Scott G Byles 41 TV Raven 40 R Machura 39 J Sweetman S Getwanuson M Fancote F Cox 38. Read more
17 June 2019
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: AM Stableford: M Maisey 40, M Brazier 37, H Secomb 36, A Agnello 36, S Stene 36, Read more
14 June 2019
ALBANY: Wednesday Stableford: G Stocks R Williams 39 C Johnson M Loveridge 37 D Willmer J Schneider 36 W Pech P Fyfe M Baker 35. Read more
13 June 2019
 WA CITY VETERANS at Cottesloe GC: Stableford: T Giorgio 31 T Haabjoern J Bishop 29 S Sexton C Macfarlane 28 A Broun R Hancock P Livingstone 27.  Read more
11 June 2019
ALBANY: Stableford: M Baker 41 T Anderson 39 A Fasolo 36 A Penson N Sewell M Parker 35 B Walker C Johnson 34 T Sobey D Ash 33. Read more
11 June 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Thursday: Snr Amateur: Men: Gross: T Hughes (Hartfield) 75 R Ferreira (Cottesloe) 76 P O'Shea (Hartfield) D Bernhardsen (WAGC) 77 J ... Read more
07 June 2019
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: Stroke Nett: L Renner 70 N Law 73 L Rich 74 J Pattinson 75 L Cooper V Strawson 76 P Downie 77 M Williams 78 A Holt A Eather Read more
05 June 2019
ALBANY: Scroungers: M Smith 18 P Goodman R LaRosa 17 M Cummins G Waugh J Moyle N Sutherland 16.  Read more
03 June 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: K Pollock 64 S Caulfield 65 K Gray C Brown 66 G Little 68 R McKay 69.  Read more
03 June 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Medal: J Wong cb J McDonald J Boxall 71 R Robinson R McCrone A Di Virgilio G Patching B Green 72 M Hyde Read more
31 May 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: T Oorschot 43 F Cox 42 S Walker S Indge 41 R Nielsen 40. Read more
30 May 2019
ALBANY: Stableford: W Pech (Gnowangerup) 38 B Pearce 38 H Wallis 37 T Sargeant 36 J Spinks 35 A Clancy 35 Read more
29 May 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Women 4B Stableford: S Webb M Sweetman 47pts, J Roberts J Gilchrist 44, L Bolger C Siviour 43.  Read more
27 May 2019
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford/Captains Office Trophy: M Fancote 42 S Getwanuson 41 N Turner T Van Raven 40 W Lipscombe B Valenti 39 K ... Read more
27 May 2019
ALBANY: Par: J Ciprian +3 D Burkett +2 G Doubikin +2 I Skalko +1 A Simpson +1 F Wood +1 G Basden +1 C Johnson +1 B Bicknell 0 M Auld 0 P Larard 0. ... Read more
27 May 2019
ROYAL PERTH: Women Stableford: V Prastidis 41 P Tamminga K Bell H Barton C Dearlove K Wells 37 J Mitchell T Stewart 36 B Evans J Huston 35 M Dobrik M ... Read more
25 June 2019
Hannah Green is coming home more quickly than expected, and she has her eye on some French luxury accessories with the truckload of money she picked ... Read more
25 June 2019
One of the few things that hasn’t changed in Hannah Green’s life in the last 24 hours is her desperation to win the ISPS Handa Women's Australian ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia