Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

24 April 2018
BRIGHT: Veteran: Stableford: A: D Grimes (20) 36. B: C Richardson (25) 40. Read more
23 April 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stableford: A: D O'Meara (16) 39. B: M Quintana (26) 35. Read more
22 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: L Wilson (20) 68. Women: S Greatorex (18) 69. Read more
21 April 2018
YARRA YARRA: Women: Stableford: J Dance (12) 32. Men: R Nissen (18) 38. Read more
20 April 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: L Warner (12) 17. Read more
19 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: A: J Perason (26) 70. B: J MacDonald (32) 73. Read more
18 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: B Newton (18) 39. Read more
17 April 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Men: Stableford White: A Jaffrey (13) 38. Read more
16 April 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: A Fleischer (22) 38. J Hay (11) 37. Read more
15 April 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Men: Stroke: A: A Colwell (13) 71. B: W Vav Keulen (31) 72. Read more
14 April 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Stableford: V Gorrell (23) 39. Read more
13 April 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Nursery: A Morris (3) 39. Women: A Huston (45) 25. Read more
12 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: 4B: J Pearson (25) J Fisher (21) 46. Read more
11 April 2018
TARRAWINGEE: Women: Stroke: Medal Apr: L Barrow (23) V Watson (27) 76 to playoff. 9-hole: Y McAliece (19) 31. Read more
10 April 2018
RICH RIVER: Women: Stroke: 9-hole: East: Div 1: S Mulcahy (25) 35. Div 2: J Debney (44) 33. Read more
09 April 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stroke: A/Medal: G Vesey (16) 65. B: R Hansen (26) 66 cb. Read more
08 April 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Stroke: A: C Wyllie (12) 69. B: L Brown (19) 63. C: P Gooley (23) 61. Women: Medal: I Mason (12) 69. Read more
07 April 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Stroke: A: S Gannon (15) 72. B: T Tompkin (19) 72. C: J Browne (33) 71. D: J Hickey (38) 75. Read more
06 April 2018
HEATHCOTE: Men: Stroke: Div 1: K Mueck (+4) 70. Div 2: D Baldock (19) 67. Read more
05 April 2018
BUNDOORA PARK: Women: Stroke: Scr: A: S Cassidy 91. B: B Thompson 106. Read more
21 October 2018
Jason Day has logged his best finish on the United States PGA Tour since May with a rip-roaring weekend of golf in South Korea in the CJ Cup at Nine ... Read more
19 October 2018
Gold medal-winning golfer Grace Kim will lead the Australian Team at the Buenos Aires 2018 closing ceremony. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia