Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

15 October 2019
CURLEWIS: Men: Par White: A: S Loftus (4) 2 up. B: K Lavis (18) 3 up. Stableford Green: J Quirk (22) 41. Women: B Thomas (14) 39. Read more
14 October 2019
BARHAM: Men: Stableford: A: R Thompson (13) 38. B: D McGowan (18) 38. Women: K Bartels (14) 36. Read more
14 October 2019
BRIGHT: Men: Stroke: A Scr: T Applegarth 74. A: J Fillipi (13) 70 cb. B: M Frost (20) 66. Read more
14 October 2019
EASTWOOD: Snr Stableford: 12-hole: G Burton (26) 27. Read more
14 October 2019
APOLLO BAY: Women: Stableford: A: S Thomas (17) 33. B: F Morrissy (30) 28. Read more
10 October 2019
BENALLA: Men: Stableford White: A: K Muir (13) 39. B: R Wittingslow (19) 38 cb. C: G Briggs (22) 41. Read more
09 October 2019
SAFETY BEACH: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: S Dawson (20) J Nolo (34) K Reynolds (32) L Fredricson (20) 63.75. 9-hole Ambrose: L Grubb (44) S Driver (42) P ... Read more
08 October 2019
THE DUNES: Women: Stroke: The Cups: S Bathurst (32) 66. Men: Ambrose: D Frank (21) F Giradin (20) 28.75. Stableford: The Dunes: L Benton (21) 37. ... Read more
07 October 2019
LATROBE: Men: Stableford: A: C Khong (9) 40. B: B Mathews (13) 39. C: K Atchison (25) 40. Women: A: S Wijernatne (19) 35. B: S Sutherland (25) 40. ... Read more
07 October 2019
COROWA: Women: Stableford: Gold Medal: Medal: R Black (19) 74. R Black (19) 35. Men: Stroke: Medal: S Cuthbert (26) 74. Medal Oct: M Wyers (29) 62. ... Read more
07 October 2019
DORSET: Snr Stroke: A: N Wilson (12) 70. B: J Henderson (18) 65. C/Medal: B Rice (29) 61. Women: Medal: L Leo (41) 67. Read more
07 October 2019
EASTWOOD: Men: Stableford White: A: G McGibbon (6) 40. B: N Cummings (13) 38. C: J Dageforde (25) 41. Women: Stableford: A Holmes (18) 37. Snr ... Read more
03 October 2019
AXEDALE: Women: Stroke White: Div 1: K Osterfield (15) 72. Div 2: H Martin (25) 70. Stableford: Div 1: M Moore (35) 35. Div 2: C Williams (42) 30. Read more
02 October 2019
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: P Alldis (22) 38. 9-hole: M Convey (28) 18. Read more
01 October 2019
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Women: Par Yellow: T Pitman (31) 1 up. Mxd: Stableford: N Mitchell (14) 30. Read more
30 September 2019
LATROBE: Women: Par: Holden Scramble: A: J Cummins (11) 2 down. B: S Sutherland (33) 13 up. Men: A: C McKenzie (2) 4 up. B: V Gauci (13) 5 up. C: I ... Read more
30 September 2019
KYABRAM PARKLAND: Men: Stroke White: A: W Ferguson (11) 53. B: J Bauerle (14) 54. C: D Baird (20) 55. Women: Stroke: A: R Cox (16) 54. B: J Gentle ... Read more
30 September 2019
PENINSULA KINGSWOOD: Men: Stableford Peninsula North: White: A: J Rathgeber (11) 39. B: C Leavy (26) 36. Women: Stableford: E Tickell (16) 31. Men: ... Read more
30 September 2019
BRIGHTON: Men: Stroke White: J McAlpine (25) 60. Women: Stableford Gold: A: L Sutcliffe (15) 36. B: H Crowther (29) 32. Stableford: 9-hole: M Mooney ... Read more
26 September 2019
CHELTENHAM: Women: Stroke: Chapman Foursome: J Bond (15) M Waters (25) 72. Read more
15 October 2019
Andy 'Kipchoge' Maher, Martin 'Gazelle' Blake and Matt 'Moneghetti' Cutler are joined by Presidents Cup boss Matt Kamienski and ALPG CEO Karen Lunn! Read more
15 October 2019
Presidents Cup head Matt Kamienski says this year’s event will be 30 percent bigger than it was the last time it came to Melbourne in 2011, but he’s ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia