Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

26 March 2018
KOOYONGA: HL Rymill C'ship: B Cawthorne 74 F Vucic 75 B Astbury 76 G Golding 77 P Kroschel 78 T Turnbull 78 L Georgiadis J Hayes 78. Women Vardon: E ... Read more
25 March 2018
BARMERA: Stableford: L Fragomeni 42 B Finn 40 L Wurth 38 P Fisher G Denton 37 S Brown K Martin W Whateley 36 R Ward C Gladwin D Babbage M Rumball 35. Read more
21 March 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: D Murphy 35 D Percey K Chenoweth 33. B: L Marshall 38 V Lacey J Hunter 36. C: R Leahy 38 S Gamble P Hall 33. Yellow: B ... Read more
18 March 2018
LINKS LADY BAY: Stableford/Captains Trophy: M Anderson 41 L Ruf P Martens 39 M Carn 38. Women: G Roberson 37 C Taylor 33 E Cotton 27. Read more
16 March 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Par: M Prisk D Murray +1 J Giersch 0 A Phillips -1 A Ellis S Lewis B Barker C Coleman -2. Read more
15 March 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: K Phelps 38 C Weckert K Parker 36 R Brice 35 R Fidock J Anderson 34. B: G Prior 40 D Gallagher 38 D Ryan P Cameron 37 M ... Read more
14 March 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: B Burnet D Percey S Robinson 33. B: J Carrig 36 L Reid 35 H Egar 34. C: J Roberts 35 I Betro 34 R Leahy 33. Yellow: R ... Read more
09 March 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: M Prisk 40 A Phillips 37 T Wongsala C Hirst L Cheong 36 H Kain 33 C Wilmshurst D Schwarz 31. Read more
08 March 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: A Gr: A Bower 39 B O'Connor 38 A Porplycia 37 G Agars 36 B Kingshott D Willing 35. B: J Whiting 40 D Martin 39 A ... Read more
07 March 2018
KOOYONGA: Women 4B Ambrose: Front Nine: H Berry R Burgan S Hammer M Kayoko 32.56, A Brown F Kohler S Terrell J Hyde 33, J Dick J Martin M Pavy J ... Read more
04 March 2018
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: B Dolman 41. B: B Moulds 45. Ball winners: J Vidau 43 T Watson 41 G Williams T Jones 40. Wed: R Farrell 32 M Coleman 31. ... Read more
02 March 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: M Prisk 69 T Wongsala 72 H Tayler 74 C Hirst M March Schwarz 76 A Belperio 77 J Gregory 78 A Phillips 79. Read more
01 March 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: T Sweeney (Peninsula Country) 39 M Taylor G Moore 36 G Smith D Dick C Watson 35. B: B Kitson 36 C Weston 35 D Hatwell G ... Read more
28 February 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: A: J Cruse 37 A Wyett 36 D Percey 35. B: L Marshall B Walker 37 D Paterson 35. C: K Burns 35 I Betro 32 M Wyles 31. ... Read more
25 February 2018
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: C Boucher 42. B: S Fryer 45. Ball winners: P Grech J Vidau 44 B Wyartt 41. Wed 12-Hole Stroke: G Williams cb J Gray 36. Ball ... Read more
23 February 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women 9-hole Stableford: M Thomson 19 A Belperio A Carney 18 S Kent K Wakelin 17 J Gregory A Chevin C Coleman 16. Read more
22 February 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: K Duval 41 K Plummer B Semple 40 C Muirhead P Bowler 38 G Kay 37. B: T Anderson R Mann R Henshaw 37 R Walker G Prior 36 ... Read more
21 February 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Par: A: S Fuller 1 down P Marshall 2 down J Woods 3 down. B: M Thredgold 3 up A Mackenzie 1 up V Lacey 1 down. C: B Moore 0 A Fleming ... Read more
18 February 2018
11 February 2018
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: A: G Meredith 43. B: T Jones 45. Ball Winners: A Johnston 45 G Carter 43 L Rochester 42 J Vidau 41 J Zimmermann S Fryer 39. Read more
22 October 2018
The Victorian Country team defeated the SA Country team in its annual match at Mt Gambier Golf Club on the weekend. Read more
21 October 2018
Jason Day has logged his best finish on the United States PGA Tour since May with a rip-roaring weekend of golf in South Korea in the CJ Cup at Nine ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia