Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

25 February 2019
ARDROSSAN: Wed 12-hole stroke: A Johnston 37 N Edwards 38. Ball winners: R Secker A Prime 40 L Gill G Meredith cb B Scott 41. Stableford A: Des Lucas ... Read more
21 February 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: P Gibbs 39 R Fidock C Weckert 37 G Kay W Somerfield 35. B: G Boase 39 S Hicks 38 L Stewart G Whitford 37 C Woollacott 36. C: ... Read more
20 February 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: Red Tees: 18 Holes: K Kruys 36 C Birch 35 S Terrell 35 A Ewer 35 J Hunter 34 C Heath 34 L Smith 34 J Deacon 33 J Marriott 33 J ... Read more
18 February 2019
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: A Prime G Carter 34. Ball winners: S See 33 D Hosking 32 A Johnston N Heinicke N Edwards 31. Foursome: M Parkinson L Gill 61. ... Read more
17 February 2019
PORT LINCOLN: Stableford A: B Akley 41 S Bell 40. B: B George 42 A Stevens 40. C: L Appleby 40 P Crawford 39. Women: H George cb C Thompson 36. Ball ... Read more
14 February 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: D McKee 37 K Duval 36 G Kay 35 R Dillon 34 B Hall 33 J Kiley 32. Read more
13 February 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: D Middleton (Grange) 38 K Egan 33 L McGough 31 M Nelligan 29 A Ewer 28. B: S Holmes 32 S Jarvis B Gower 30 M Sanderson ... Read more
12 February 2019
ARDROSSAN: Sat: Stableford A: C Hatcher 42. B: G Bussenschutt. Ball winners: R Dickson 42 N Edwards 41 A Prime B Wyartt G Meredith 40 N Heinicke G ... Read more
07 February 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: R White 42 G Smith 38 R Dillon 37 D Burns 36 K Parker 36 B Lovelock 36. B: B Jolley Read more
06 February 2019
KOOYONGA: Par: A: J Marriott 0 B Burnet K Chenoweth -1 J Deacon -2. B: H Moore S Gower +4 M Foley L Ingerson +1. C: L Thomas -1 K Kruys P Nietz L ... Read more
04 February 2019
ARDROSSAN: Wed stroke: R Alderman 34 B Cock 37. Ball winners: C Hatcher R Secker 39 N Edwards 40 B Dolman 41. Read more
31 January 2019
KOOYONGA: Men: Stableford: A: P Bowler 40 G Golding 38 C Muirhead 38 R Marsh 37 K Parker 37 P Gibbs 36. B: K Smith 39 P Cameron 39 C Loan 38 K ... Read more
30 January 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: Red Tees: T Nitschke 38 C Flynn 37 A Ewer 33 M Parkinson 33 M Gregg 32. 9-hole: A Crossing 22 S Sarah 21. Read more
29 January 2019
MANNUM: Sat stroke: R Scriven 69 M Bottroff G Lindeberg W Banks 72 T Johnson S Thompson 74 P Temme 75 B Silcock 78. Tues stableford: A Henderson T ... Read more
24 January 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: P Bowler 42 G Smith 41 L Elliott 40 K Parker 39 K Barnard 38. B: C Wright D Martin A Gray 38 R Tanner S Daniels 37. C: T ... Read more
21 January 2019
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: A Prime 32 B Jarrett 41. B: L Gill cb M Coleman 43. Ball winner: B Scott B Dolman R Farrell 40 J Vidau B Cock 39 N Edwards ... Read more
16 January 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: B Clapp 36 L McGough D Percey 34 L Trenorden M Foley 31 J Trenorden 29. 9-hole: Front: A Donnelly 18 S Fuller 14. Back: V Lacey ... Read more
14 January 2019
BARMERA: Stableford: R Wurth 37 T Swanbury 37 P Ashton 37 M Stavrou 37 K Magain 36 M Rumble 35 M Cenko 35 K Sampson A Brinsley E V Hensbergen B ... Read more
10 January 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: L Elliott 39 K Barnard S Duval 37 T Dolman K Duval 36 G Allison 35. B: L Stewart 40 A Gray K Lawrence R Shekle 37 J ... Read more
09 January 2019
KOOYONGA: Par: A: L McGoughL Pittman 0 K Chenoweth -2. B: J Marlow +2 A Donnelly L Trenorden +1. C: J Harris +3 B Moore +2 E Angel 0. Placegetters: J ... Read more
14 October 2019
Our Aussies cracked the top 10 in the US, Japan, Korea, China and at home over the weekend as the Australasian Tour resumed ahead of a massive summer ... Read more
14 October 2019
The 2019 Australian Masters Games Golf Program concluded on Friday in the attractive parkland-like setting of West Lakes Golf Club nestled in ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia