Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

28 June 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: P Gibbs G Kay 36 O Denti 35 B O'Connor 33 K Plummer R Marsh 32. B: A Gray 39 P Sanders 36 C Mutch M Mitton 35 D Hatwell ... Read more
27 June 2018
KOOYONGA: Women 3B: P Ridley J Harrop C Pollard 75 T Nitschke P Marshall M Beamond 71 S Hockley K van Dissel B Burnet 70 D Paterson J Hyde J Phillips ... Read more
26 June 2018
KOOYONGA: Women's Pennant: A4: Kooyonga 4.5 d The Vines 0.5 (Z Dolling sq K Michaelsen, J Marriott d R Brunton 4-3, Read more
25 June 2018
KOOYONGA: Simpson Cup: Southern d Tea Tree Gully 5-2 (B Altman d M McMahon 3-2, S Williams lt S Botejue 4-2, Read more
24 June 2018
ARDROSSAN: Stroke A: M Jacobs 61. B: D Errington 60. C: A Black 61. Ball winners: B Cock 63 N Edwards J Zimmermann 64 T Dayman C Redding A Prime cb B ... Read more
22 June 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: G Trainor 35 H Kain 33 J Burton C Coleman A Belperio 32 SB Lee E Shapcott E Hall 31. Read more
21 June 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A H Moore K Duval D Fraterman 39 D Terrell 36 P Bowler J Kiley 35. B: T Hockley 35 J Anderson 34 M Mitton 33 T Kruys L ... Read more
21 June 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A H Moore K Duval D Fraterman 39 D Terrell 36 P Bowler J Kiley 35. B: T Hockley 35 J Anderson 34 M Mitton 33 T Kruys L ... Read more
20 June 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Par: A: J Cruse 1 up S Hammer 0 D Bamford 1 down. B: B Hutchin W Monfries D Hoey 3 down. C: S Terrell G Hicks 1 down R Burgan 3 down. ... Read more
18 June 2018
MAITLAND: Women C'ship Stroke: Scr: A: T Gregory 88 L Dearing 90. B: A Reimann 99 cb A Wakefield. Stableford C: A Evans 37 pts Read more
17 June 2018
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: M Jacobs 41. B: A Black 37. Ball winners: E Linke D Phillips 41 M Parkinson B Moulds J Zimmermann 37. Read more
15 June 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: D Cocks 75 C Mroczek 75 D Schwarz 77. Read more
14 June 2018
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: K Parker 37 M Taylor 32 J Brewster-Jones 32 B Hall 32 P Gibbs 31 K Phelps 30. B: M Johnston 37 Read more
13 June 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: All Grades Yellow: E McLaren 42 P Marshall 32 W Mann 30 D Percey 30 L Bowler 30. 9-Holes: J Morton 19 M Gregg 14 J Harrop ... Read more
12 June 2018
NAIRNE: Stableford: S Cowell 38 A Golder 37 A Mckenny 35 L Liebelt 35 T Strout 35 J Skipworth 34 C Harrop 34 D McNamara 32 G Cousins 30 R Timmons 30. ... Read more
10 June 2018
YORKETOWN: Stroke: P Bajcarz 61 M Giles 66 R Haylock 67 G Haddow 68 G Bryan M Haylock C Loechel 70 I Hoile 71 I Gray 72 S Rose 73. Read more
08 June 2018
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: J Burton 37 J Giersch 36 C Hirst 35 S Lee 34 C Coleman 34 L Denny 34 K Wakelin 34 D Schwarz 32. Read more
07 June 2018
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: K Phelps 35 T Dolman 32 D Gallagher 32 D Dick 32 I Sargent 32 M Taylor 32. B: J Ramsey 38 K Smith 35 K Lawrence 34 P ... Read more
06 June 2018
KOOYONGA, Women Stroke: A: J Hunter 73 J Dick 79 D Bamford 79 M Frogley 80 L Pittman 81 E Clisby 82. B: J Phillips 78 N Parkyn 81 C Smith 82 E Heath ... Read more
05 June 2018
Women's A3 Pennant at Kooyonga: WEST LAKES d KOOYONGA 3-2 (C Flynn lt Y Kim 2-1, M Frogley lt C Hildyard 1dn Read more
18 October 2018
Aaron Pike has been given 'honorary defending rights' from good mate Michael Sim for the upcoming Isuzu Queensland Open, and he is feeling pretty ... Read more
17 October 2018
Queenslander Steve Bowditch is hopeful he can return to golf next year after finding the source of excruciating back pain that has dogged him for ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia