Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

06 August 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A Kennedy 40 M Boyd W Van dissel (Mount Osmond) 39 J Dally 38 T Morphett M Harkotsikas M Mitton 37 J Sammut A Bedi 36 D ... Read more
06 August 2019
PETERBOROUGH: Stroke Trophy: P Summers 64. A: A Sutton 66 A O'Dea 75 R Hill 76. B: M Malycha 78 S Perrott 81 L Perrott 81. C: P Brearley 70 C Young ... Read more
01 August 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: H Moore 39 M Gilroy 38 K Parker 37 D Gallagher 34 K Phelps 33 J Anderson 32. Read more
31 July 2019
KOOYONGA: Foursomes: P Marshall M Beamond 74, S Fuller B Rasmussen 75, Z Dolling D Percey 75, A Donnelly J Hyde 78 Read more
30 July 2019
NAIRNE: Sunday Pinehurst Foursomes: R Watts L Golder 68 Read more
29 July 2019
KENTON VALLEY: Stableford: Div 1: J Marsden 39 M Jones P Sara R Sara 35 C Mullett 33 D Cass G King T Davies 29 J Avery 28 M Lynch 27. Read more
25 July 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: T Kramer C Muirhead 35 K Parker 34 K Duval K Phelps M Smith 33. B: A Gray J Ramsey 39 G Laidlaw A Raftopoulos F Tripodi 35 T ... Read more
24 July 2019
KOOYONGA: Par: B Hosking L Brien P Marshall W Monfries -1. Place Getters: C Smith C Heath -2 A Wyett -3 V Lacey S Terrell J Harley -4 S Kitto -5. ... Read more
22 July 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: M Ormsby D Salamon 38 P Williams W Somerfield T Williams 36 F Vucic C Champion R Fielke 35 N Pyne S Van Der Vlies J Dally ... Read more
22 July 2019
WALLAROO: Stroke: N Lawson 68 cb. A: I Jamieson 68 R Dedledye 72. B: G Donovan 68 S Busch 70. C: T Bennett 78 J Snodgrass 79. Read more
18 July 2019
KOOYONGA: Men's Stableford: A Grade: J Hodgson 36 R Dillon 35 S Hammond 35 B Lindner 35 B Lovelock 34 M Gilroy 34. Read more
17 July 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A Grade: L Trenorden 42 M Nelligan 37 J Woods 35. B Grade: N Parkyn 35 C Smith 34 B Hutchin 34. C Grade: L Smith 32 J Harley 31 ... Read more
15 July 2019
NAIRNE: Stableford: G Cousins 39 S Cowell 38 D Arney 35 C Harrop 32 J Kay 32 S Smith 29 A McKenny 28 T Strout 28 D McNamara 27. NTP: 4/13th D Arney, ... Read more
15 July 2019
MT PLEASANT AND DIST: Sat Par: N Pech 4 up N Agars sq D Watson P Wightman 1 down S Sullivan N Young 2 down. Wed stableford: S Sullivan 35 P Schofield ... Read more
11 July 2019
KOOYONGA: Men's Stableford: A: H Moore 40 G Smith 36 R Marsh 35 B Lovelock 35 B O'Connor 34 K Parker 34. Read more
10 July 2019
KOOYONGA: Stroke: L Thomas 74 A MacKenzie 76 J Trenorden 77 C Smith 77 J Deacon 78. Place Getters: J Marriott 78 L Brien 79 L Marshall 81 J Hunter 81. Read more
09 July 2019
COPPER CLUB: Veterans stableford: P Stewart 39 E Harrison B Cugley 38 L Fogden 37 R Dayman 36 R Bozdarovski C Hunter J Mcdermott 35 D Smart E ... Read more
04 July 2019
KOOYONGA: Men's Stableford: Blue Tees: A: J Brown 36 H Moore 36 K Russell 36 T Kramer 35 R Tanner 35 B O'Connor 35. B: B Nott 40 R Brice 39 A ... Read more
03 July 2019
KOOYONGA: Stroke: Nett: A: D Percey 78 L Brien 79 J Trenorden 79. B: M Emmett 75 H Berry 76 W Monfries 79. C: G Hicks 81 H Sawyer 87 L Thomas 90. Read more
02 July 2019
KOOYONGA: Women's Pennant Semi-f: A4 KOOYONGA 3-1/2 d BLACKWOOD 1-1/2 (Z Doling d M Marsh 5-4, J Marriott d V Lough 4-3, J Woods lost to M Schrader ... Read more
16 October 2019
World No. 5 Justin Thomas says he would have Tiger Woods on the United States Presidents Cup team “100 times out of 100’’ if he’s fit and playing ... Read more
15 October 2019
Andy 'Kipchoge' Maher, Martin 'Gazelle' Blake and Matt 'Moneghetti' Cutler are joined by Presidents Cup boss Matt Kamienski and ALPG CEO Karen Lunn! Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia