Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

31 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women 4B: M Emmett J Hunter 48, J Storen K Burns 43, P Hall P Nietz 42, J Marriott M Kayoko 42. 9-Hole Stableford: J Ekin-Smyth 20 P Vines ... Read more
29 May 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: YM Ko 38 L Dennett M Vanhout (Tea Tree Gully) D Schwarz 36 C Richardson 35 H Tanaka 34 C Coleman S Russell 33. Read more
28 May 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: N Heinicke 34 C Hatcher 32. Ball winners: R Johnson T Harbutt G Meredith B Dolman 31 S See B Wyartt 30. R Dickson 48 Read more
26 May 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: J Wilson 41 M Bak 38 T Wongsala 37 V Cassidy H Kain 36 S Bywaters 35 D Button G Trainer 34 L Cheong 33 M Kaines H ... Read more
25 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: S Hicks G Kay 40 G Smith D Fraterman T Greven 38. B: K Wallis 39 I Hutchin D Simpson 38 J Lambert 37 C Weston 36. C: D ... Read more
22 May 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: V Kemp 35 D Bennett D Nettle 34 C Coleman M Bak 33 L Cheong M Middleton S Bywaters 31. Read more
21 May 2017
ARDROSSAN: Wed 12-hole stroke: R Dickson T Harbutt 37. Ball winners: D Hosking C Hatcher 39. Read more
18 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: J Swift 38 A Bower 37 J Brewster-Jones 36 P Bowler 35 B Lovelock 34. B: G Prior 41 J Ramsey 39 CJ Wright T Marriott 37 I ... Read more
17 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Foursome: S Hammer B Moore 75, S Jarvis S Robinson 77, W Monfries W Mann 77.5, H Moore A Brown 77.5. 9-hole Stableford: M McLeay 24. Read more
16 May 2017
NORTH LAKES: Women Stableford Div 1: J Arnott (Keperra 22) 40, W O'Connell (Wantima 6) 38. Div 2: D Love (Keperra 25) 33, A Naismith (Nudgee 24) 31. ... Read more
16 May 2017
HICKORY: Women Matchplay: North Adellaide d Blackwood 4-1, Westward Ho d The Vine 4-1, Mt Osmond d Flagstaff Hill 3-2, West Lakes d Grange 3-2. Read more
15 May 2017
ARDROSSAN: 4B: N Edwards R Johnson 51, A Jacobs T Harbutt, J Benfield T Wheare 49, R Dickson D Errington 48, D Phillips G Meredith 46. Read more
12 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women C'ship: A/Plate: C Flynn d S Hammer 4-2. Bronze Cup: P Oxenham d L Bowler at 28th. B/Plate: A Fleming d M Foley 6-5. C/Salver: B ... Read more
11 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: A Raftopoulos 40 B Lovelock G Kay 36 B Semple P Bowler 35. B: J Wade 39 S Cattonar 37 Q Brown P Castley 36 T Haupt 35. C: ... Read more
10 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: H Hunt 39 M vd Zalm C Flynn 34. B: H Moore 39 B Hutchin 37 J Hyde 36. C: F Perks 37 L Brown M Johnstone 33. C Yellow: B ... Read more
07 May 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: R Johnson cb P Williams 32. Ball winners: B Wyartt T Jones N Heinicke R Alderman 31 B Dolman cb D Barton 30. Read more
05 May 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: K Colclasure 76 J Burton C Coleman 77 L Cheong J Giersch M Middleton 79 S Bywaters 80. Read more
04 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: K Russell 42 W Somerfield 39 B O'Connor M Davoren D Laundy 37. B: A Burgan L Holmes AM 37 P Laity W Thyer 35 J Frogley 34. Read more
03 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stroke A: C Flynn M Frogley 72 H Hunt 74. B: H Moore 70 P Oxenham 71 B Gower 72. C: C Pollard 71 S Gartrell F Perks 74. C Yellow ... Read more
02 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women c'ship: Rd 1: A: S Hammer 72 K Chenoweth 74 D Percey 75. B: B Burnet L Bowler 93 P Oxenham 97. C: S Terrell 111 L Brown 117 W Mutch ... Read more
18 October 2018
Aaron Pike has been given 'honorary defending rights' from good mate Michael Sim for the upcoming Isuzu Queensland Open, and he is feeling pretty ... Read more
17 October 2018
Queenslander Steve Bowditch is hopeful he can return to golf next year after finding the source of excruciating back pain that has dogged him for ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia