Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

25 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Best Ball of four players Stableford: V Lacey A Fleming L Pittman N Parkyn 26, P Marshall J Hunter J Carrig J Roberts 25, S Sarah W ... Read more
23 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: A Belperio 72 T Wongsala 73 H Tanaka D Nettle L Dennett S Russell 74 S Lee M Pyke C Colman 75 C Richardson M Middleton ... Read more
22 October 2017
ARDROSSAN: Wed Stableford: B Dolman 35 A Prime 34. Ball winners: N Edwards 31 B Wyartt 30 A Johnston cb R Johnson T Harbutt C Hatcher 29. Read more
20 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: L Blanden 71 S Lewis M Middleton 72 S Bywaters 73 A Belperio 74 T Wongsala C Hirst 76 D Schwarz 77. Read more
19 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: M Davoren 38 K Duval 36 B Nott G Allison 35 T Timmins 34 C Weckert 33. B: C Johns I Sargent J Bowler 35 L Stewart P Laity ... Read more
18 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Women 4B: J Marriot J Hicks 9 up, A Chua D Jacka 7 up, P Nietz S Fuller 7 up, B Moore L Jaunay 6 up, D Paterson L Zander 6 up. Read more
16 October 2017
KOOYONGA: RS Thomson Mxd Canadian Foursome: A Flynn C Flynn 72.375, E Betro I Betro 73.375, A Hains D Bamford 74, G Giotis E Giotis 75.375, C ... Read more
15 October 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stroke A: R Johnson 65. Ball winners: D Hosking 65 A Johnston J Zimmermann S Fryer B Wyartt 66 D Phillips R Farrell 68. Read more
13 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: D Schwarz 39 H Kain 35 M Bak 34 S Lee H Tanaka L Blanden 33 B Barker L O'Loughlin T Wongsala 32 J Giersch C Mroczek ... Read more
12 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: R Fidock 37 L Elliott K Plummer 36 M Mitton R Young 34 M Kelly 33. B: A Morkunas R Mann T Haupt 34 J Lambert 33 A ... Read more
11 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stroke: C Smith 72 J Hyde 73 E Giotis 74 D Bamford 75 H Moore 76. Stableford: I Betro S Sally 36 J Harley 34 P Heywood-Smith 33. ... Read more
09 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: I Krewniuch S Lewis 74 S Lee S Lee 75 L Cheong 76 M Kaines 77 M Pyke N Saunders A Carney 78 YM Ko 79. Read more
08 October 2017
MANNUM: Tues stableford: S Thompson 41 P Joyner 39 T Miller D Gaskell J Applebee 35. Thurs 9-hole: G Littlefield 22 B Houston 21 R Foreman 20 B ... Read more
06 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: J Giersch M Middleton 69 M Bak 71 S Lewis A Belperio 74 E Hall E Shapcott 75 D Schwarz 78 M Prisk T Millar A Carney 79. Read more
02 October 2017
NAIRNEL: Stableford: D McNamara 38 S Cowell 35 K Michielsen 32. NTP: 29th T Strout, 4th 13th K Michielsen, 7th 16th S Cowell. Eagles nest: 6th hole D ... Read more
01 October 2017
BARMERA: Stableford: I Girdler cb D Hicks 41 K Martin 40 L Wurth R Wurth P Ashton T Swanbury J Wright 39 P Fisher K Sampson 38. Read more
29 September 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: SJ Lee 40 M March 38 E Hall 35 L Denny T Wongsala V Kemp 34 D Schwarz S Lewis 33 K Colclasure S Bywaters C Mroczek ... Read more
28 September 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: P Bowler B O'Connor A Raftopoulos 38 B Kingshott M Davoren 37 D Laundy 36. B: B Hall 44 A Porplycia 39 J Lambert 38 P ... Read more
27 September 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: J Marlow M Nelligan 33 P Wark 32. B: B Hutchin P Marshall 34 S Gower 33. C: P Heywood-Smith 39 J Harris 36 J Ryan 35. ... Read more
25 September 2017
COPPER CLUB: DSR 70 Stableford: D Simpson 40 C Hunter 39 H Fowler P Thomas D Bennett 38 M Aldridge R Dayman 35 P Pridham 34 C Morrison 33 T Arthur 32 ... Read more
16 October 2018
Newly elected World Golf Hall of Fame member Jan Stephenson is hoping to have a movie made of her legendary career. Read more
16 October 2018
On Episode 65, we talk Leish, Lucas and the LPGA before welcoming Jan Stephenson and Harrison Endycott to the show. Mark Hayesy is joined by Jo ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia