Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

30 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: YM Ko 72 D Nettle H Tanaka D Bennett 73 D Decelis I Krewniuch K Forrest SJ Lee 74 M Kaines A Belperio 75 M Pyke A ... Read more
23 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: D Salamon P Steinhardt 38 G Allison 37 G Smith K Russell J Anderson 36. B: J Lambert 41 C Parsonage 38 J Wade J Bowler G ... Read more
22 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: All grades: M Frogley L Pittman 34 M Emmett 33 S Jarvis 32 L McGough 31 A Wyett 30. 9-Holes: K van Dissel S Fuller M ... Read more
20 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: J Cocks 41 G Kay 38 H Massey S Smith O Pritchard R Dillon 37. B: A Nemer C Woollacott 40 J Wade 39 M Cleave P Laity 38. C: A ... Read more
19 November 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: A Prime 45. B: G Williams 44. Ball winners: D Phillips J Zimmermann R Secker B Tilly 44 C Hatcher 43 D Lucas D Hosking 42 R ... Read more
16 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: K Duval 39 K Plummer 37 A Bower 35 J Brewster-Jones 34 R Brice B Lovelock 33. B: P Laity A Reddy G Piccinato I Ridley 36 ... Read more
15 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: All Grades: K Egan 37 M Parnham S Robinson 36 J Hyde M Kayoko J Young 34. 9-Holes: M Sarah 22 L Smith 19 W Mann 17 J ... Read more
13 November 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: S Russell 40 N Saunders 37 D Nettle 37 C Richardson 36 C Coleman M Godlevsky M Bak 34. Read more
12 November 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stroke A: B Scott 59. B: L Rochester 59. Ball winners: R Secker 60 B Jarrett G Cross 61 G Meredith Read more
10 November 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: C Woolford 38 J Crawford 37 V Kemp 37 SJ Lee M Middleton 36 E Hall 36 S Kent 35 J Giersch 34 J Wilson 34 C Coleman ... Read more
09 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: B Kingshott K Phelps B Lovelock A Raftopoulos 36 G Kay C Weckert 35. B: P Laity D Dick 36 J Bowler J Wade C Parsonage 35 ... Read more
08 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Mxd Team: J Speirs T Greven R Putz M Karp 53, S Hammer H Moore L Heath M Johnstone 52, L Beckwith B Walker R Walker P Beckwith 51, S Gamble ... Read more
06 November 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Men Par: A: J Ahn 3 up G Duperouzel 1 up S Arkun B Jemson 1 down. B: F Ballard 5 up N Stone 4 up B Thorn 2 up S Fidler 1 up. C: M ... Read more
06 November 2017
MURRAY BRIDGE: Tues women par: D Wickes 1 up S Antel sq E Paech B Smyth 2 down D Prosser 3 down M Johnson 4 down J Morrell K Ruggiero 5 down. Read more
02 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: A Raftopoulos 40 G Kay 37 M Mitton A Dixon B O'Connor D Salamon 35. B: G Whitford 41 J Swift 38 G Moore W Thyer 35 J ... Read more
01 November 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: D Percey 43 J Trenorden L Pittman 36. B: S Fuller P Heywood-Smith 37 J Woods 35. C: J Young 45 H Ball 41 E Heath 38. ... Read more
31 October 2017
NAIRNE: Sunday October 29 - Ambrose: Gross: S Cowell D Cowell D Richardson R Richardson 63/56.25, Nett: J Percy Y Percy C Davis M Parkinson 55.5/64, ... Read more
29 October 2017
PENOLA: Stableford: A: G Stephenson 38 P Lunnuy 36 L Storer 34 K Price 33. B: J Boneham 42 P Walker 40 J Wilkinson 40 B Cheers 39. Read more
27 October 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: J Giersch 63 T Wongsala 69 C Coleman 71 C Wilmshurst D Schwarz H Silvy 73 J Burton J Wilson 74 M Middleton 75 S Kent K ... Read more
26 October 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: R Payne 39 B Nott 38 R Fidock 37 L Elliott K Parker M Davoren 36. B: D Martin 36 A Klomp K Wallis 35 G Whitford R Mann J ... Read more
21 October 2018
Jason Day has logged his best finish on the United States PGA Tour since last May with a rip-roaring weekend of golf in South Korea in the CJ Cup at ... Read more
19 October 2018
Gold medal-winning golfer Grace Kim will lead the Australian Team at the Buenos Aires 2018 closing ceremony. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia