Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

25 June 2019
NAIRN: Sunday June 23 - Stableford: M McNamara 37 S Cowell 35 C Harrop 34 L Liebelt 32 P Rusk 32 G Cousins 31 R Timmins 31 C Sadler 28 T Harrison 27 ... Read more
25 June 2019
BARMERA: Stableford: S Morell T Hansen 73 L Crollig B Finn, D Babbage P Keane 66 J Bauer K Sampson 65 T Fischer C Milton 58. Read more
20 June 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: R Tanner 35 P Bowler 34 S Hammond 33 K Parker 33 C Muirhead 33 G Smith 33. B: R Fidock 38 N Tuckwell 37 I Sargent 36 J ... Read more
19 June 2019
NORTH ADELAIDE: Mixed Stableford: A: T Wilson 35 R Henley 34 Z Toming 32. B: D Ellis 33 E Kohler 31 I Tanaka 30. C: C Hirst 31 S Giglio 31 G Trainor ... Read more
17 June 2019
KOOYONGA: Junior Pennant Results @ Kooyonga: Sharp Cup: Grange (Gold) d Kooyonga 3-2 Read more
17 June 2019
CLARE: Stableford: P Flood 44 M Young 40 R Calaby T Jenkins 39 J Nairn 35 R Tregilgas 34 P Baker A Hopgood 33 cb. Read more
13 June 2019
NORTH ADELADIE: Mxd stroke: A: R Adams 68 B Henley 72. B: A Downard 70 A Potts 71. C: I Mitchell 70 H McLeod 75. Peter Moorfield qualifier: R Adams. Read more
12 June 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford Yellow: A: J Deacon 36 M Frogley 35 Z Dolling. B: A Brown L Marshall 34 N Parkyn 33. C: L Smith 38 A Just 37 J Roach 36. Place ... Read more
11 June 2019
NAIRNE: Sunday 2nd rd Club C'ships Qualifying Stroke: J Sadler 91-64 Read more
11 June 2019
KOOYONGA: Club c'ships: Qtr-f: Men: J Hodgson d C Weckert 3-2, J Durnford d K Hayter 1 up, W Somerfield d H Richies 2-1, G Brennan d J Rillotta 4-3. Read more
11 June 2019
PORT BROUGHTON: Val Weste cb J Spackmann G Tapps 37 R Arbon 36. Read more
07 June 2019
KOOYONGA: Medal Qualifiers: A: J Hunter 155 P Oxenham 166. Semi Finals: Bronze Cup A: M Beamond d P Marhsall 3-1, A Donnelly d L Bowler at 19th. Plate Read more
06 June 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: K Barnard D Burns T Dolman K Duval 39 G Kay 38 K Phelps 36. B: P Cameron 38 B Bowler J Bell N Tuckwell 37 M Coro 36 A ... Read more
05 June 2019
KOOYONGA: Stroke: A: J Trenorden 76 J Hunter 80. B: A Wyett 70 P Marshall 78. C: H Sawyer S Terrell 79. Place Getters: N Parkyn M Beamond J Marriott ... Read more
03 June 2019
NAIRNE: Par: P Rusk +7 G Cousins -1 T Harrison -2 D McNamara -2 R Timmins -3 L Liebelt -3 A McKenny -4. NTP: 7/16 T Harrison. Read more
03 June 2019
ASTON HILLS: Stroke: R Elder 64. A: I Martin 66 J Tregenza 69 C Tsiamas 70. B: S Thomson 64 D Waters 67 P Barlow 70. Read more
30 May 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: R Sparrow P Pavy G Kay K Parker 32 B Semple 31 C Muirhead 30. B: J Bowler A Walsh G Roach 34 D Hatwell R Young J Lambert ... Read more
29 May 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: J Marlow 32 M Nelligan A Ewer 30. B: B Rasmussen 37 D Bamford 32 J Hunter 31. C: G Hicks 35 R Hatwell 33 C Birch 32. Place ... Read more
28 May 2019
PENNANT: A3: North Adelaide 4 d Royal Adelaide 1 (YM Ko d S Evans 6-4, C Coleman d S Minson 3-2, S Russell d M Sutherland 3-2, M Read more
27 May 2019
NAIRNE: Stableford G Cousins 42 R Watts 40 P Rusk 37 A Golder 35 L Liebelt 35 T Harrison 32 D McNamara 32 L Golder 30 A McKenny 28. NTP: 7/16 G ... Read more
25 June 2019
Hannah Green is coming home more quickly than expected, and she has her eye on some French luxury accessories with the truckload of money she picked ... Read more
25 June 2019
One of the few things that hasn’t changed in Hannah Green’s life in the last 24 hours is her desperation to win the ISPS Handa Women's Australian ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia