Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

20 February 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: Red Tees: 18 Holes: K Kruys 36 C Birch 35 S Terrell 35 A Ewer 35 J Hunter 34 C Heath 34 L Smith 34 J Deacon 33 J Marriott 33 J ... Read more
18 February 2019
ARDROSSAN: Stableford: A Prime G Carter 34. Ball winners: S See 33 D Hosking 32 A Johnston N Heinicke N Edwards 31. Foursome: M Parkinson L Gill 61. ... Read more
17 February 2019
PORT LINCOLN: Stableford A: B Akley 41 S Bell 40. B: B George 42 A Stevens 40. C: L Appleby 40 P Crawford 39. Women: H George cb C Thompson 36. Ball ... Read more
14 February 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: D McKee 37 K Duval 36 G Kay 35 R Dillon 34 B Hall 33 J Kiley 32. Read more
13 February 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: D Middleton (Grange) 38 K Egan 33 L McGough 31 M Nelligan 29 A Ewer 28. B: S Holmes 32 S Jarvis B Gower 30 M Sanderson ... Read more
12 February 2019
ARDROSSAN: Sat: Stableford A: C Hatcher 42. B: G Bussenschutt. Ball winners: R Dickson 42 N Edwards 41 A Prime B Wyartt G Meredith 40 N Heinicke G ... Read more
07 February 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: R White 42 G Smith 38 R Dillon 37 D Burns 36 K Parker 36 B Lovelock 36. B: B Jolley Read more
06 February 2019
KOOYONGA: Par: A: J Marriott 0 B Burnet K Chenoweth -1 J Deacon -2. B: H Moore S Gower +4 M Foley L Ingerson +1. C: L Thomas -1 K Kruys P Nietz L ... Read more
04 February 2019
ARDROSSAN: Wed stroke: R Alderman 34 B Cock 37. Ball winners: C Hatcher R Secker 39 N Edwards 40 B Dolman 41. Read more
31 January 2019
KOOYONGA: Men: Stableford: A: P Bowler 40 G Golding 38 C Muirhead 38 R Marsh 37 K Parker 37 P Gibbs 36. B: K Smith 39 P Cameron 39 C Loan 38 K ... Read more
30 January 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: Red Tees: T Nitschke 38 C Flynn 37 A Ewer 33 M Parkinson 33 M Gregg 32. 9-hole: A Crossing 22 S Sarah 21. Read more
29 January 2019
MANNUM: Sat stroke: R Scriven 69 M Bottroff G Lindeberg W Banks 72 T Johnson S Thompson 74 P Temme 75 B Silcock 78. Tues stableford: A Henderson T ... Read more
24 January 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: P Bowler 42 G Smith 41 L Elliott 40 K Parker 39 K Barnard 38. B: C Wright D Martin A Gray 38 R Tanner S Daniels 37. C: T ... Read more
21 January 2019
ARDROSSAN: Stableford A: A Prime 32 B Jarrett 41. B: L Gill cb M Coleman 43. Ball winner: B Scott B Dolman R Farrell 40 J Vidau B Cock 39 N Edwards ... Read more
16 January 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: B Clapp 36 L McGough D Percey 34 L Trenorden M Foley 31 J Trenorden 29. 9-hole: Front: A Donnelly 18 S Fuller 14. Back: V Lacey ... Read more
14 January 2019
BARMERA: Stableford: R Wurth 37 T Swanbury 37 P Ashton 37 M Stavrou 37 K Magain 36 M Rumble 35 M Cenko 35 K Sampson A Brinsley E V Hensbergen B ... Read more
10 January 2019
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford: A: L Elliott 39 K Barnard S Duval 37 T Dolman K Duval 36 G Allison 35. B: L Stewart 40 A Gray K Lawrence R Shekle 37 J ... Read more
09 January 2019
KOOYONGA: Par: A: L McGoughL Pittman 0 K Chenoweth -2. B: J Marlow +2 A Donnelly L Trenorden +1. C: J Harris +3 B Moore +2 E Angel 0. Placegetters: J ... Read more
07 January 2019
WAIKERIE: Sat Stroke: Div 1: C Davis 67 R Kemble 70. Div 2: G Strauss 65 M Barrett 71. Women: K Watkins 74. Wed Stableford: M Burnell 44 S Belcher 42 ... Read more
02 January 2019
KOOYONGA: Stableford: A: O Denti K Plummer 41 S McEvoy J Corbett 39 M Kelly 38. B: S Daniels D Dick 40 C Champion A Reddy D Willing 39. C: B Frogley ... Read more
20 February 2019
Defending champion Atthaya Thithikul will lead a host of emerging stars from the region when the second edition of the Women’s Amateur Asia-Pacific ... Read more
20 February 2019
Connect with Queensland’s outback spirit of adventure, play six of the most unique courses in the world. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia