Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

14 May 2018
TORONTO: Men: Stableford White: A: M Campbell (2) 37. B: S Guy (13) 40. C: B Boyd (23) 39. Read more
14 May 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: R Prothero (11) D Turner (21) 49. Mxd: M Woodward (10) K Hemingway (19) 43. Medley: Div 1: G Kendall (13) 37 cb. Div ... Read more
13 May 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Medley Stableford: Div 1: J Peacock 38 M Harding 37 B Davis 36 Div 2: K Dreyer 40 S Morgan 37 T Fleming 36. NTP: J Jenista (5th) N ... Read more
11 May 2018
BARDWELL VALLEY: Men: Stableford 2B: G Beck (17) J Hunter (7) 48. M McAuliffe (18) 39. Scr: N Katholos 36. Hole in one: S Hodson at 6th. Women: J ... Read more
10 May 2018
MONASH: Men: Stableford: 2B: R Rosettenstein S Tate 75. A: R Rosettenstein (9) 42. B: M Page (19) 40. C: K Selinger (21) 38. Read more
09 May 2018
CRONULLA: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: J Rowan (9) S Moore (12) 75. T Donaghy (18) 40. Scr: T Schmid 35. Veteran: N Shooter (23) 30. Read more
08 May 2018
CABRAMATTA: Snr Stroke Vardon: White: M Taylor (Stonecutters Ridge) 75, T Small (Kogarah) 77. Hcp: M Cheung (25) 64, J Tuovinen (29) 69. 0/65yrs: V ... Read more
07 May 2018
BREAKERS: Men: Stroke: A Scr: T Purnell 70. A: T Purnell (4) 66. B Scr: J Foster 81. B: J Foster (17) 64. C Scr: R Bloffwitch 88. C: R Bloffwitch ... Read more
07 May 2018
BOWRAL: Women: Stroke: E Neale (22) 76. Men: Medal May: A: W Rhodes (13) 66. B: J Oakes (19) 69 cb. C: G Blanchard (25) 71 cb. Scr: J Mulholland 79 ... Read more
07 May 2018
CRONULLA: Women: Stableford: A: R Deards (8) 37. B: E Brus (20) 39 cb. C: S Hall (38) 36. D: N Woodhouse (35) 33. A Scr: R Deards 29. Read more
04 May 2018
WENTWORTH FALLS: Men: Stroke: Medal: A: B Kryger (11) 69. B: P Wong (13) 68. C: M Bradstreet (26) 71. Women: Medal: R Lucas (25) 75. Read more
03 May 2018
WYONG: Men: Stableford: Team: A Stanford (22) A Szady (17) B Stanford (27) E Gomes (15) 92. A: B Caulfied (11) 39. B: E Gomes (15) 40. C: B Levis ... Read more
02 May 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Women: Stableford: 2B: J Morris (21) L Willis (14) 43 cb. Read more
01 May 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Veteran: Stableford: Irish Team: B Harvey (26) G Tondi (20) M Cacciola (12) P Gill (15) 88. R Gage (22) 39 cb. Read more
30 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: 4B: K Koppman B Rogers 49, B Ernst M Cole 46, M Beckenham (Bermagui) A Holt 45. Stableford A: B Ernst 38 L Powell 38 J Hynes 38. B: ... Read more
29 April 2018
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: A: T Coleman (12) 40. B: J Huttom (17) 39. C: J Meares (24) 43. Irish Team: D Van Den Boogaard (11) R Bailey (22) A Bhanji ... Read more
28 April 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: L Xiao (20) 37. Read more
27 April 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: R Sharp (20) J Malcolm (21) 79. 2B Scr: L Gibson W Hillhouse 61. Men: A: L Gibson (10) 41 cb. B: M ... Read more
26 April 2018
ANTILL PARK: Mxd: Stroke Ambrose: White: J Langston G Langston 60.25. K Shepherd S Kennedy 64. Read more
25 April 2018
WENTWORTH FALLS: Medley: Stableford: R Mason (13) 41. Read more
19 October 2018
Gold medal-winning golfer Grace Kim will lead the Australian Team at the Buenos Aires 2018 closing ceremony. Read more
19 October 2018
The North Adelaide Golf Course par 3 proved to be the perfect setting for the inaugural SA Par 3 Pro Am held on Tuesday 16 October during Golf Month. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia