Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

09 August 2018
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford 2B Agg: White: S McPhail (12) D Hill (15) 84. Read more
08 August 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: 2B: A Bruce (23) I Cheong (28) 41 cb. K Guest (34) 36. Read more
07 August 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: M Merenda (30) J Holland (36) 51. Div 1: B Lee (13) 41. Div 2: P Greenland (20) 45. Div 3: M Winspear (29) 42. Read more
06 August 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford: A: D Gurieff 39 K Smith 38 A Daniel 37 D Loughton 36. B: M Green 37 A Ciaccia 37 T Mcclymont 35 A Cochrane 35. Women: J ... Read more
05 August 2018
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stroke: Medal Aug: J Higgins (17) 79. Men: A: R Sherer (12) 70 cb. A Scr: K Shepherd 70. B: G Perrott (14) 68. B Scr: R Anning ... Read more
04 August 2018
BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: E Burgess (16) 44. Veteran: A: E Burgess (13) 41. B: A Hamblen (19) 43. C: A Sammut (33) 40. Read more
03 August 2018
WYONG: Stroke: Div 1: S Foskett (19) 72. Div 2: J Rushton (25) 73. Div 3: R McAulay (40) 75. Read more
02 August 2018
AVALON: Women: Stroke: Medal Aug: L Antill (29) 60. Scr: L Antill 89. Read more
01 August 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: Div 1: B Dyke (18) 38. Div 2: T Hardy (20) 39. Div 3: R Alcock (38) 37. Read more
31 July 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: A Malone (30) I Aiken (28) 87. 2B Scr: K Mcguire P Niess 55. A: P Niess (9) 35. B: D Gillett (17) 37. ... Read more
30 July 2018
KOGARAH: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: C Dart (11) I Soares (25) 48. Men: N Zhao (7) 42. Women: M Sui (14) 38. Stroke: C'ship: Medal: M Sui (14) 67. Read more
30 July 2018
CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: 2B: D Ludick (28) J Holt (9) 48. A: S Newell (11) 39. B: R Challenor (14) 41. C: A Smith (36) 41. PM 2B: R Brown (23) G ... Read more
30 July 2018
LAKESIDE: Medley: Stableford: 2B Multi: G Lawson (28) B Clare (8) 74. 2B Scr: L Doyle R Allison 59. A: B Clare (8) 37 cb. B: P O'Callaghan (The ... Read more
27 July 2018
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford White: A: M Paterson (2) 41. B: A Foulkes (18) 40. C: B Kinchington (22) 42. Scr: C Wittenberg Snr 38. Read more
26 July 2018
AVALON: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: L Antill (29) M Whiteman (33) J Coolahan (44) 58.33. Read more
24 July 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Par: 2B: J Merrick (9) C Baines (27) 8 up. Div 1: K Wang (24) 1 up. Div 2: K Guest (35) 1 up. Read more
24 July 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: P Easten (16) D Avers (24) 51. Div 1: J Kim (15) 39 cb. Div 2: R Davis (22) 38 cb. Div 3: R Lane (35) 39. Read more
23 July 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Medley Stableford: A: M Brice M Nguyen 37 J Hynes 35. B: D Wicks 37 F Kim C Pampling 36 NTP: J Hynes (3rd), V Nguyen (5th), M ... Read more
22 July 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford: A: G Langston (6) 37. B: R Anning (13) 36. C: D Fowler (31) 42. 2B Multi: D Fowler (31) T Hallworth (16) 85. Scr: K ... Read more
21 July 2018
BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: J Frew (17) 41. Veteran: A: J McHardy (14) 39. B: T Burgess (16) 39. C: B Smart (33) 41. Read more
16 November 2018
Leader Adem Wahbi was stressed with opening nerves of the inaugural Australian All Abilities Championship, but the big galleries would barely have ... Read more
16 November 2018
For a long time at The Lakes on day two of the #AusOpenGolf, Matt Kuchar and David Micheluzzi had it to themselves. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia