Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

19 September 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Par: Div 1: A Pilat (12) 1 down cb. Div 2: G Piper (20) 4 up. Div 3: D Dorney (39) 2 up cb. Trophy: G Piper (20) 4 up. Read more
17 September 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: D Willts (15) 45. Div 2: G Mason (20) 39 cb. Women: A Nam (24) 37. Medley: 2B Agg: J Ellam (14) M Jirgensons (21) 76 ... Read more
16 September 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford: A: P Davis (12) 42. B: R Dalibozek (17) 43 cb. C: T Redmond (30) 41. Women: S Kennedy (7) 32. Mxd: 2B: A Sullivan (20) ... Read more
15 September 2018
ASQUITH: Super Snr Pennant: Div 1: North Ryde 8 bt Palm Beach 0, Roseville 5 bt Monash 3, Castle Hill 7 bt Ryde-Parramatta 1. Read more
14 September 2018
BARDWELL VALLEY: Men: Stableford: 2B: I Westley (11) K Beck (9) 45. G Kinch (16) 39. Scr: D Williams 32. Women: Stroke: Medal Sep: S Howard (11) 65. Read more
13 September 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: P Gee (20) M Sleeman (13) 49 cb. Div 2: W Pryor (23) C Peake (34) 51. Team Agg: M Hammond (15) A Moradi (22) K ... Read more
12 September 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Par: K Hemingway (22) 5 up. S Cho (34) 3 up cb. Read more
11 September 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: P Bradley (9) W Murdoch (17) 82. 2B Scr: N Wood L Cox 54. A: P Bradley (9) 41. B: W Murdoch (17) 41. ... Read more
10 September 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: J Kim (14) T Kim (11) 48. Mxd: Y Kim (14) E Kim (23) 48. Men: Div 1: Y Kim (14) 45. Div 2: A Casey (20) 40 cb. Women: R ... Read more
09 September 2018
ANTILL PARK: Mxd: Stroke: Ambrose: M Wolfe (21) J Cohen (30) A Kennedy (23) K Hopkins (16) 52.75. Scr: S Warren N Warren K James R Pattelo 61. Read more
08 September 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: M Gauld (28) 38. Read more
07 September 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: D Kim (24) 35. Div 2: R Hanchard (26) 35. Read more
06 September 2018
AVALON: Women: Stroke: L Antill (29) 64. Scr: L Antill 93. Read more
05 September 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: 2B: M Simmons (16) G Harrison (35) 48. R Howison (45) 42. Read more
04 September 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: P Bunga (19) L McCormack (21) 45 cb. 2B Scr: G Richards J Richards. A: L Cox (10) 39. B: S Herne (13) 40. ... Read more
03 September 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: D Fisher (14) B Kingston (33) 49. Mxd: S Park (20) I Lim (11) 49. Men: Div 1: R Prothero (11) 41. Div 2: S Golledge (24) ... Read more
02 September 2018
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stroke: S Kennedy (7) 81. Read more
01 September 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: M Hearne (28) 40. Read more
31 August 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: C Boyd (16) 35 cb. Div 2: S Cho (35) 37 cb. Read more
30 August 2018
BANKSTOWN: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: Black: S Clover (10) S Kiss (22) 71. 2B Scr: M Baird L Killen 57. Stableford Black: A: M Baird (11) 37. B: N ... Read more
16 November 2018
Leader Adem Wahbi was stressed with opening nerves of the inaugural Australian All Abilities Championship, but the big galleries would barely have ... Read more
16 November 2018
For a long time at The Lakes on day two of the #AusOpenGolf, Matt Kuchar and David Micheluzzi had it to themselves. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia