Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

01 October 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: P Campbell (15) 40. Div 2: K Cronin (19) 43. Women: S Wakeling (21) 39. Medley: 2B: K Cronin (19) G Deschamps (32) ... Read more
30 September 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford: A: S Warren (5) 41. B: G Richards (15) 40. C: A Sullivan (20) 42. Women: A Kennedy (23) 38. Medley: 2B: R Dalibozek ... Read more
29 September 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: L Xiao (22) 40. Read more
28 September 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: D Hughes (27) K Wilson (36) 75. Scr: N Warren N Wood 60. A: N Warren (7) 37. B: H Sewalt (15) 37. C: D Rose ... Read more
27 September 2018
BANKSTOWN: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: D Derrig (22) A Harrison (14) 71 cb. 2B Scr: G Ballantine J Ll 56. Read more
26 September 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: S Lee (23) 36 cb. Div 2: R Howison (45) 37 cb. Read more
25 September 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: A Renella (25) I Aiken (26) 82. 2B Scr: N Wood L Cox 55. A: P Davis (11) 39. B: A O'Reilly (18) 37. A ... Read more
24 September 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: N Wilkinson (23) A Whalley (18) 48. Mxd: J Merrick (9) S Merrick (31) 49. Men: Div 1: M Urasaki (11) 40 cb. Div 2: N ... Read more
23 September 2018
WYONG: Men: Stableford: 2B: C Johnson (18) A Smith (12) 49. A: T Hook (9) 42. B: C Johnson (18) 44. C: J McKenzie (25) 39. A Scr: C Wickham 36. ... Read more
22 September 2018
BARNWELL PARK: Medley: Stableford: D Bonanno (14) 39. Read more
21 September 2018
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford White: A: P Leslie (6) 39. B: P Attwater (13) 37 cb. C: P Oliver (19) 39. Scr: C Fan 38. Read more
20 September 2018
AVALON: Women: Stroke: J Geyle (42) 66. Scr: J Pike 100. C'ship: Div 1: L Antill 288. Div 2: J Abey 335. Hcp: L Antill (28) 202. Read more
19 September 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Par: Div 1: A Pilat (12) 1 down cb. Div 2: G Piper (20) 4 up. Div 3: D Dorney (39) 2 up cb. Trophy: G Piper (20) 4 up. Read more
17 September 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: D Willts (15) 45. Div 2: G Mason (20) 39 cb. Women: A Nam (24) 37. Medley: 2B Agg: J Ellam (14) M Jirgensons (21) 76 ... Read more
16 September 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford: A: P Davis (12) 42. B: R Dalibozek (17) 43 cb. C: T Redmond (30) 41. Women: S Kennedy (7) 32. Mxd: 2B: A Sullivan (20) ... Read more
15 September 2018
ASQUITH: Super Snr Pennant: Div 1: North Ryde 8 bt Palm Beach 0, Roseville 5 bt Monash 3, Castle Hill 7 bt Ryde-Parramatta 1. Read more
14 September 2018
BARDWELL VALLEY: Men: Stableford: 2B: I Westley (11) K Beck (9) 45. G Kinch (16) 39. Scr: D Williams 32. Women: Stroke: Medal Sep: S Howard (11) 65. Read more
13 September 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: P Gee (20) M Sleeman (13) 49 cb. Div 2: W Pryor (23) C Peake (34) 51. Team Agg: M Hammond (15) A Moradi (22) K ... Read more
12 September 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Par: K Hemingway (22) 5 up. S Cho (34) 3 up cb. Read more
11 September 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: P Bradley (9) W Murdoch (17) 82. 2B Scr: N Wood L Cox 54. A: P Bradley (9) 41. B: W Murdoch (17) 41. ... Read more
19 October 2018
Gold medal-winning golfer Grace Kim will lead the Australian Team at the Buenos Aires 2018 closing ceremony. Read more
19 October 2018
The North Adelaide Golf Course par 3 proved to be the perfect setting for the inaugural SA Par 3 Pro Am held on Tuesday 16 October during Golf Month. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia