Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

23 October 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: W Na (14) 40 cb. Div 2: D Avers (24) 42 cb. Women: J Gallmann (13) 39. Read more
22 October 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: C Godwin (21) C Kim (11) 47. A: C Kim (11) 38. B: K Adeline (15) 41. C: H Xu (20) 37. Scr: M Pestell 32. Read more
21 October 2017
CROMER: Medley: Stableford: 4B: B Thomas (26) C Devlin (25) 41. Men: G O'Connor (16) 34. Read more
20 October 2017
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford White: B Stephen (30) 42 cb. Black: L Targ (13) 40. Read more
19 October 2017
BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Pullen (9) S Maurice (18) 48 cb. 2B Scr: B Russell M Savoldi 40. G Valiukas (21) 46. Read more
18 October 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Men: Stableford: J Yunker (25) 44. Read more
17 October 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: R Patello (11) S Downing (14) 53. 2B Scr: S Borton N Warren 43. A: N Warren (7) 44. B: S Downing (14) 41. ... Read more
16 October 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: A Ball (6) 41. Div 2: A Pennington (21) 43. Women: I Cho (34) 34. Read more
15 October 2017
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stroke A: D Easterby 70 D Taylor 73 G Macauley 73. B: K Flanagan 72 R Hickman 73 T Hourigan 74. C: J McKeough 73 G Callaghan 74 P ... Read more
14 October 2017
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: P Patel (33) 37. Read more
13 October 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B multi: White: D Tindall (14) P Czartowski (20) 88. 2B Scr: N Wood N Warren 47. Men: A: T Burnus (5) 40. B: D ... Read more
12 October 2017
AVALON: Women: Stableford: W Sinnott (34) 39. Grandmothers Trophy: W Sinnott . Read more
11 October 2017
AVALON: Men: Stableford: J Nicol (20) 38. Read more
10 October 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: L Walash (20) L McCormack (21) 86. 2B Scr: N Wood P Bradley 54. A: L Burn (12) 38 cb. B: S Wheatley ... Read more
09 October 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford White: Div 1: M GallMann (17) 40. Div 2: G Goulding (28) 44. Women: Stableford: Y Suh (45) 38. Read more
07 October 2017
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stroke: Medal: A: D Blacker (9) 64. A Scr: K Shepherd 70. B: T Broadhead (17) 68 cb. B Scr: R Sherer 82. C: M Hardy (22) 60. C Scr: ... Read more
07 October 2017
BARDWELL VALLEY: Women: Stableford: 3B: J Dixon (40) W Donelan (30) G Bass (30) 116. W Donelan (30) 42. Read more
06 October 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: R Hanchard (25) 37 cb. Div 2: S Podgornik (31) 40. Read more
05 October 2017
AVALON: Women: Stableford/Trophy: M Whiteman (31) 40 cb. Read more
04 October 2017
BALGOWLAH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: B Cook (30) 37. Div 2: L Hoffman (34) 41. Read more
18 October 2018
Aaron Pike has been given 'honorary defending rights' from good mate Michael Sim for the upcoming Isuzu Queensland Open, and he is feeling pretty ... Read more
17 October 2018
Queenslander Steve Bowditch is hopeful he can return to golf next year after finding the source of excruciating back pain that has dogged him for ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia