Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

10 November 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Shin (18) 38. Div 2: E Kang (28) 36 cb. Read more
09 November 2017
WYONG: Men: Stableford: 2B: A Vonbank (25) G Brook (19) 46. A: T Aafjes (11) 38. B: C O'Rourke (18) 39. C: R Browning (20) 40. Scr: P Downey (3) 27 ... Read more
08 November 2017
BANKSTOWN: Mxd: Stableford: Irish Team: D Wright R Quinn R Millington R Hoagland 89. Read more
07 November 2017
WALLACIA: Men: Stableford White: M McLachlan (11) 38 cb. Read more
06 November 2017
BANKSTOWN: Men: Stableford: S Suttie (22) 39. Women: L Manning (22) 33. Mxd: Stroke Foursome C'ship: Black: I Cowper (0) D Young (0) 176. T Addington ... Read more
06 November 2017
BEVERLEY PARK: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: B Russell (19) H Raju (21) 49. A Scr: D Anderson H Holohan 36. A: R Moses (7) 40. B: B Russell (19) 40. C: ... Read more
06 November 2017
CONCORD: Women: Stableford: Div 1: P Angus (19) 39. Div 2: J Rogers (26) 37. Div 3: Y Jo (31) 45. Men: I Horton (20) 43. Veteran: 9-hole: Gold: I ... Read more
03 November 2017
BAYVIEW: Women: Stableford Gold: Div 1: D Hoschke (13) 39. Div 2: J Raine (24) 46. Div 3: D King (42) 39. 9-hole: W Stewart (41) 15. Read more
02 November 2017
BONNIE DOON: Men: Stableford 2B: White: P Stivano M Waller 51. A: J Coomber (12) 40. B: K McCurrach (18) 41. C: M Waller (26) 40. D: R Mckay (29) 30. ... Read more
01 November 2017
BAYVIEW: Medley: Stableford: 2B: R Tonoli J Stubbs 49. Men: Div 1: R Tonoli (11) 38. Div 2: P Kelloway (26) 37. Women: 2B: Gold: B Carlsson A Hinton ... Read more
31 October 2017
LONG REEF: Men: Stableford: A: S Moore (10) 43. B: T Murphy (18) 37. C: G Carlton (27) 40. Women: M Russel (29) 38. Read more
30 October 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: G Hughes (13) 40 cb. Div 2: A Vitale (16) 43 cb. Women: J Kim (18) 36. Read more
29 October 2017
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford: A: J Hynes 40 R Bowen 38 B Werner 37 P Barton-Browne 37. B: P Maher 44 C Deschamps 40 M Hogben 39 Read more
28 October 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: K Sunderland (21) 47. Hole in one: K Sunderland at 3rd. Read more
27 October 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: A Nam (25) 40. Div 2: F Liu (30) 38. Read more
26 October 2017
AVALON: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: L Antill (31) W Laurich (37) 63. Read more
26 October 2017
CHATSWOOD: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: L Lou (24) D Mao (29) 79. A: S Kirby (12) 43. B: G Hasler (14) 42. C: L Lou (24) 42. Read more
25 October 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: C Boyd (17) 40. Div 2: K Song (32) 38. Read more
24 October 2017
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford 2B: White: J Betar (14) P Ryan (13) 48. K Isaacs (26) 40 cb. Women: P Vautin (42) 39. Read more
23 October 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: W Na (14) 40 cb. Div 2: D Avers (24) 42 cb. Women: J Gallmann (13) 39. Read more
16 October 2018
Newly elected World Golf Hall of Fame member Jan Stephenson is hoping to have a movie made of her legendary career. Read more
16 October 2018
On Episode 65, we talk Leish, Lucas and the LPGA before welcoming Jan Stephenson and Harrison Endycott to the show. Mark Hayesy is joined by Jo ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia