Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

04 February 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stroke: Medal: A: S Starr (11) 66. A Scr: R Tierney 72. B: T Broadhead (14) 67 cb. B Scr: M Jason 82 cb. C: J Doriguzzi (19) 66. C ... Read more
02 February 2018
GORDON: Medley: Stableford: 2B: D Tylor (27) G Tylor (34) 44. Men: A: J Surplice (11) 38. B: V Care (16) 38. C: R Tanner (33) 41. Women: G Gordon ... Read more
01 February 2018
WYONG: Men: Stableford: 2B multi: A Gyler (7) W Smith (11) 70 cb. A: W Smith (11) 40. B: P Longobardi (15) 40. C: T Koch (29) 44. Scr: P Downey 31. Read more
31 January 2018
CONCORD: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Williamson (16) 40. Div 2: A Fulepp (21) 33. Div 3: J Hardman (41) 32. Read more
30 January 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: J Malcolm (23) R Case (15) 52. 2B Scr: P Bradley N Wood 38. Men: A: D Tindall (11) 43. B: H Sewalt (16) ... Read more
29 January 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: Y Choi (30) H Chung (20) 50. Mxd: B Rayner (8) R Tremain (31) 51. Men: Div 1: D Fisher (17) 42. Div 2: M Bird (25) ... Read more
28 January 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford A: S Dooley 41 L Revet 41 T Marion 41. B: M Rixe 40 L Anthoney 39 B Visintin 39. C: G Guymer 38 A Ciaccia 38 E De Bear ... Read more
27 January 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stroke Ambrose: White: B Hardy (23) D Robinson (10) G Payne (18) D Roams (18) 52.375. B Davies M Davies S Pitt D Blacker 59 cb. Read more
26 January 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: C Reeve (24) 39 cb. Div 2: M Park (37) 39 cb. Read more
25 January 2018
BALGOWLAH: Medley: Stableford White: A: S Builder (6) 40. B: M Chambers (22) 39. C: D Wilcher (29) 40. Read more
24 January 2018
CARNARVON: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Kairouz (Concord 23) J Sukkar (Marrickville 16) 51. 2B Scr: A Dilshad I Daryab 40. A: R Lee (10) 38 cb. B: Y Kim ... Read more
23 January 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: P Bradley (9) B Murdoch (16) 83. 2B Scr: T Orourke (The Lakes) J Kofod (The Lakes) 62. A: P Bradley ... Read more
22 January 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: C Siebel (14) J McClelland (16) 49. Medley: L Wigglesworth (32) J Wigglesworth (27) 53. Div 1: W Na (12) 44. Div 2: J ... Read more
21 January 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Par A: A Gutierrez +7, R Mcloughlin +5, J Mccormack +3. B: B: A Weavers +2, S Wicks +1, A Constable (Wagga Wagga) +1. Grade C: T ... Read more
20 January 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: S Mooney (24) 34. Read more
19 January 2018
THE RIDGE: Medley: Stableford: 2B multi: I Johnson (27) D Chipperfield (34) 83 cb. Men: A: M Hargreaves (Carnarvon 6) 38 cb. B: M Doyle (23) 43 cb. ... Read more
18 January 2018
TOUKLEY: Men: Stableford: 4B: D York (21) I Lamont (12) 47. Scr: D Apelt B Willett 40. Div 1: K Roberts (12) 39. Div 2: B White (19) 42. Div 3: B ... Read more
17 January 2018
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: G Whyte (5) C Garrod (20) 76. Women: I Newport (34) J Allard (28) 72. Men: Div 1: B Higgins (6) 38. Div 2: C Garrod ... Read more
16 January 2018
RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Stableford: G Edwards (26) 40. Read more
15 January 2018
BARDWELL VALLEY: Stableford: D Ellis (25) 38. Read more
21 October 2018
Jason Day has logged his best finish on the United States PGA Tour since last May with a rip-roaring weekend of golf in South Korea in the CJ Cup at ... Read more
19 October 2018
Gold medal-winning golfer Grace Kim will lead the Australian Team at the Buenos Aires 2018 closing ceremony. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia