Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

16 March 2018
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford White: A: C Wittenberg Snr (0) 38. A Scr: C Wittenberg Snr 38. B: L Horin (15) 38 cb. C: P Lepparde (33) 40. Read more
15 March 2018
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford: A: A Sherborne (5) 40. B: G Smith (19) 38. C: L Roulston (24) 39. Read more
14 March 2018
BONNIE DOON: Women: Stroke: Medal Mar: A: J Vanderkooi (12) 74. B: K Wheeler (30) 74. C: G Stubbs (31) 84. Trophy: J Vanderkooi (12) 74. Read more
13 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: D Tindall (10) R Deboar (20) 48. A: D Tindall (10) 39 cb. B: M Gleeson (14) 41. C: R Deboar (20) 40. Read more
12 March 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Healey (13) J Cleary (26) 49. A: R Paillas (3) 38 cb. B: I Eitzen (16) 44. C: M Campbell (19) 40. Scr: D Morgan 36. Read more
12 March 2018
BELMONT: Medley: Stableford: Team: J Neal (21) G Watts (24) B Edgar-Jones (13) D Vanderkemp (27) 103. Read more
10 March 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: S Simes (29) 37. Read more
09 March 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: J Gallmann (15) 37. F Liu (29) 36. Read more
08 March 2018
BALGOWLAH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: A: M Stelzer (14) I Lanskis (23) 51. B: M Stelzer (14) K Rheaume (23) 50. Read more
07 March 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: C Kim (22) 34. Div 2: I Kim (29) 32. Read more
06 March 2018
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford: 2B: B Kinchington (20) M Cross (12) 49. White: B Kinchington (20) 46. Read more
05 March 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: 4B Stableford: J Masullo A Ciaccia 47, L Marshall C Tully 47, R Maxwell M Elliott (Federal) 45. NTP: P Smith (3rd), B Rogers (5th). ... Read more
04 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stableford: S Kennedy (7) 33. Medley: Stroke: A: S Borton (4) 67. A Scr: K Shepherd 68. B: K Ferguson (14) 66 cb. B Scr: J ... Read more
03 March 2018
BEXLEY: Veteran: Stableford: A: B Jacobs (13) 38 cb. B: A Demetrios (20) 45. C: T Salvio (32) 41. Read more
02 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: T Donnellan (24) D Irwin (Calala Bay 10) 76. 2B Scr: T Willingham B Willingham 60. Men: A: T Burnus ... Read more
01 March 2018
AVALON: Women: Stableford: 2B: W Sinnott (32) D Price (37) 46. Read more
28 February 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Par: Div 1: C Kim (23) sq. Div 2: K Kim (28) 2 down. Read more
27 February 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Veteran: Stableford: K Field (26) 38. Read more
26 February 2018
TERREY HILLS: Men: Stableford: B: T Serizawa (14) 38. Read more
26 February 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: M Koh G Suen 74. Mxd: B Boyd (11) C Boyd (15) 68. Men: Div 1: M Harvat (9) 40. Div 2: G Suen (32) 41. Women: J ... Read more
21 October 2018
Jason Day has logged his best finish on the United States PGA Tour since last May with a rip-roaring weekend of golf in South Korea in the CJ Cup at ... Read more
19 October 2018
Gold medal-winning golfer Grace Kim will lead the Australian Team at the Buenos Aires 2018 closing ceremony. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia