Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

15 October 2019
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Scott (23) S Tuxen (16) 46 cb. R Greville (4) 40. Scr: R Greville 36. Women: R Colfer (40) 35. Read more
14 October 2019
BONDI: Men: Stableford: L Furlong (5) 44 cb. Read more
14 October 2019
BALGOWLAH: Men: Stroke: C'ship: A: S Allsopp bt M Glenton 7-6. C: M Cook bt P Ross 19th. Mxd: Stableford: A: T Mara (8) 37. B: D Karren (17) 36. C: D ... Read more
14 October 2019
BONNIE DOON: Medley: Stableford: A Yeung (5) 43. Read more
14 October 2019
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford: Team Agg: C Shergill (13) C Lemon (4) R Wallace (0) S Greville (5) 120. A: C Lemon (4) 38. B: N Hicks (17) 44. C: M Pryce ... Read more
10 October 2019
BRIGHTON LAKES: Women: Stableford: J Medway (35) 30. Read more
09 October 2019
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: D Baker (26) M Young (28) 82. A: A McEntee (10) 42. B: J Doering (24) 43. White: B Kocass (31) 38. Scr: B Sims 33. ... Read more
08 October 2019
BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B: M Aitken L Aitken 50. 2B Scr: S Luke A Crowe 36. Men: A: V Cantore (11) 39. B: J Cavaleri (17) 38. C: G Matherson ... Read more
07 October 2019
LIVERPOOL: Medley: Stroke: Foursome: H Choi S Jin (13.5) 69.5. Stableford: A: P Sithrajvongsa (12) 38 cb. B: D Gainsford (13) 43. C: R Emerton (26) ... Read more
07 October 2019
LEONAY: Men: Stroke Medal Oct: White: A: L Alexander (7) 63. A Scr: L Cupples 69. B: K Gordon (14) 65. B Scr: K Gordon 79 cb. C: P Law (22) 60. C ... Read more
07 October 2019
CONCORD: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Kirby (12) 43. Div 2: A Fulepp (22) 40. Div 3: M Kim (40) 39. 9-hole: A Lee (31) 19. Medley: B Lee (36) 23 cb. M ... Read more
07 October 2019
BAYVIEW: Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: Div 1: C Clarke A Gluckman (10.5) 148. Div 1 Scr: A Gluckman C Clarke (10.5) 169. Div 2 Scr: C Fletcher T ... Read more
03 October 2019
FORSTER: Men: Stableford Irish Team: White: B Ellis (22) J Daniel (22) W Dark (13) T McDermott (22) 100. Read more
02 October 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Par: Div 1: G Agnew (15) 3 up. Div 2: L Hale (20) 4 up. Div 3: L Isaacs (39) 5 up. Trophy: L Isaacs (39) 5 up. Read more
01 October 2019
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: G Easy (27) 40. Women: Gold: S Davies (38) 37. Read more
30 September 2019
FOX HILLS: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: K Ackroyd (20) G Diener (21) 47 cb. A: A Bray Gibraltar (11) 34 cb. B: K Gounder (13) 41. C: A Singh (23) 40. ... Read more
30 September 2019
WINDSOR: Mnr pairs f: J McKenzie S Lunn 27 J Lawler R Paynter 12. Mxd pairs f: D Paull B Kirk 24 Y Mudiman G Harkins 19. Mxd fours f: K Lee C Hudson ... Read more
30 September 2019
CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: 2B: S Sirbadhoo (16) K Rowe (8) 51. A: P Chapman (6) 39. B: R Tang (16) 41. C: J Baker (23) 43. 2B: M Tesoriero (10) P ... Read more
30 September 2019
STRATHFIELD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: M Salvaggio (27) W Ralph (17) 49. Div 1: J Kang (41) 39 cb. Div 2: R Caves (27) 42. Scr: Y Kim 31 cb. Veteran ... Read more
30 September 2019
BAYVIEW: Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: Div 1 Scr: A Gluckman C Clarke (10.5) 85. Div 1: S Storer W Climo (18) 70. Div 2 Scr: K Platt J Abr ahams ... Read more
15 October 2019
Andy 'Kipchoge' Maher, Martin 'Gazelle' Blake and Matt 'Moneghetti' Cutler are joined by Presidents Cup boss Matt Kamienski and ALPG CEO Karen Lunn! Read more
15 October 2019
Presidents Cup head Matt Kamienski says this year’s event will be 30 percent bigger than it was the last time it came to Melbourne in 2011, but he’s ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia