Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

28 April 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: P Ford (10) 16. Read more
28 April 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B multi: White: S Ross (33) A Malcolm (19) 85. Scr: N Wood D Blacker 56. Men: A: D Blacker (6) 37. B: R Case (18) 35 ... Read more
28 April 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women 4B: J Gregory J Burton 49, V Kemp C Coleman 42, K Colclasure T Millar 40, E Shapcott H Kain 38. Read more
28 April 2017
ALBANY: Women Stableford: N Sutherland 37 S Ramm 35 M Bradshaw A Mackay G Kneale L Moir S Trevenen 34. 9-hole: S Witham 19 R Larosa I Lewis 14. Read more
27 April 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Valley: I Job (24) 36 cb. Read more
27 April 2017
WYONG: Men: Stableford: 2B: N Davidson (14) B Steuart (22) 47. A: R Dowdell (10) 40. B: P Tant (18) 41. C: M Andrashko (35) 40 cb. Scr: P Downey 32. Read more
27 April 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: S Geary 41 M Dunsmore 34 H Wiencke 32 R Holmes J Sutton 31. Read more
27 April 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 71 Stableford A: P Lawrence 41 G Weatherstone 40 A Butcher (Yamba) 39. B: B Sinclair 40 D Jennings 39 A Myers 38. C: T Millard 43 A ... Read more
27 April 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: C Weckert 37 J Cocks J Speirs D Martin 35 M Kelly 34. B: T Russell D Ryan J Frogley G Garrett 36 K Ballantyne 35. C: B ... Read more
26 April 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 73 Stableford: S Edwards M Howell 40 G Hearn C Trigg R Porter 39 D Reid 38 Read more
26 April 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: J Greatorex (18) 44. Women: S Greatorex (19) 34. Read more
26 April 2017
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford White: Div 1: S Hart (15) 40. Div 2: N McDonald (20) 44. Read more
25 April 2017
BOX HILL: Veteran: Stableford Yellow: A: J Mahoney (26) 40. Read more
25 April 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: R Simpson (28) G Eaton (22) 50. Div 1: L Malcolm (11) 41 cb. Div 2: E Malone (24) 42. Div 3: R Simpson (28) 47. Read more
24 April 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 72 Stableford: J Chin 39 J Tartaglia 38 T Pham (Mt Lawley) N Merchant (Melville Glades) 37 J Nguyen 36 A Ranauro C Leggett G ... Read more
24 April 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Par Ranfurlie: White: A: M Johnston (10) 4 up. B: M Casey (16) 5 up. Women: Par: C Westrip (21) sq. Read more
24 April 2017
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: 4B: G Leary N Richardson 47 T Hourigan G Meadowcroft 47 A Butt (Yowani) J Peacock 46 J Smith T Monaghan 46. NTP: E Meeuwissen (3rd) ... Read more
23 April 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: Div 1: J Langston (26) I Phillips (14) 50. Div 1 Scr: J Vincent N Wood 38. Men: A: A Carter (11) 41 cb. B: ... Read more
23 April 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: R Dodge (18) 70. Women: S Grearorex (19) 73. Read more
23 April 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: P Sarre 43 E Collins 41 V Sloss 39 D Marshall 39 I Berry 39 D Tranthim-Fryer 38 E Trevaskis 38 Read more
Australian Interstate Teams Matches
Golf Australia