Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

23 September 2016
ANTILL PARK: Stableford: A Dickey (14) 36. Read more
23 September 2016
ALTONA LAKES: Veteran 9-hole Stableford: G Burns (7) 16. Read more
23 September 2016
ALBANY: Women C'ship A: W Ferguson M Skinner. B: H Groves M Bradshaw. C: G Macmillan S Paget. 9-hole: S Witham. Scr: S Skirrow 88, 81. Hcp: H Groves ... Read more
22 September 2016
WYONG: 2B: T Webster (19) M Watherston (12) 50. Indiv A: M Watherston (12) 39 cb. B: D Tompkins (18) 37. C: N Dey (24) 42. Scr: M Pryor 35. Read more
22 September 2016
ANGLESEA: Stroke A/Medal: A Daffy (6) 71 cb. B: G Waller (19) 71. C: P Johnstone (23) 76. Snr: J Kaye (31) 81. Read more
22 September 2016
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: C George M Davoren W Toleman 37 S Bushby G Smith 36. B: W Thyer 38 C Nicholls 37 I Hutchin Q Gower 36 M Taylor 35. C: A Brown ... Read more
22 September 2016
REDLAND BAY: Stableford A: B Patman 39 D Toonen 37. B: H Greenway 39 S Moncrieff 37. C: K O'Neill 41 G Tomlin 39. NTP: S Fonoti (13th). P Morley ... Read more
22 September 2016
ALBANY: Stableford: M Loveridge 38 M Crawshaw R Hitsert I Smith P Wettin G Herbert H Wallis B Thomson 38 N Sewell 37 B Bicknell G Davy 36 D Northcott ... Read more
21 September 2016
WENTWORTH FALLS: Medley Stableford: J Kelley (18) 36. Read more
21 September 2016
ALTONA LAKES: Snr 9-hole Stroke: G Elliott (5) 37. Read more
21 September 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 71 Women Stroke A: A: M Wallace 67 D Patman 69. B: H Howell 68 A Smith 71. C: T Holley 65 H Grierson 69. NTP: M Bennett (4th). D ... Read more
21 September 2016
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford: B Burnet 37 S Fuller J Marlow 36. C Yellow: R Hatwell 19. 9-hole: P Ridley 21 M Garrett 20. Read more
20 September 2016
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Stableford A: S Fonoti A Abel (Bribie Island) 39. B: W Turner W Beale 37. C: M Bates 43 M Fehlberg 39. NTP 4th: M Fehlberg. 6th: ... Read more
20 September 2016
WOODLANDS: Women 4B: T McCormack (19) P Saul (26) 43. Read more
20 September 2016
ANTILL PARK: 2B: N Wood (2) B Murdoch (17) 47. Scr: A Nicholls N Wood 36. Indiv A: N Wood (2) 38. B: B Murdoch (17) 39. C: I Aiken (28) 37. Read more
19 September 2016
AMSTEL: Stableford Ranfurlie A: J Young (12) 41. B: C Samuels (24) 40. Women A: J Jaksic (21) 41. Read more
19 September 2016
WYONG: Mxd Foursome c'ship: S McVie K Edwards 12,7 M Shaw J Kidd 129. Hcp: B Hutton S Hutton (22-1/2) 115-1/4. Read more
19 September 2016
NORTH ADELAIDEL Women Oddbins Wine Auctions Trophy: D Decelis S Russell 34 YM Ko SY Jung 33 S Lewis D Bennett S M Jung V Kemp V Cassidy M Pyke 32. Read more
19 September 2016
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Colin Ashby Trophy: T Robbins 7 up B Valente 6 up S Caulfield P Townsend M Fancote R Cox 4 up. Scr: M Atkinson 5 down Read more
18 September 2016
API: Stroke: R Kinlock 69. A: P Rackham 70 K Russell 74 T Parsons 75 D Newman 76 C Roy M Howie B Skully 77. B: R Kinlock 69 N Crudden M Crudden 70 A ... Read more
GOLF MONTH
Golf Australia