Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

20 April 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: A: S Greatorex (20) 35. B: D Cann (25) 33. Read more
20 April 2017
WYONG: Men: Stableford: 2B: B Willott (16) T Eden (16) 46. A: A Lockwood (12) 38. B: B Willott (16) 43. C: R Taylor (24) 38. Scr: B Hart 34. Read more
20 April 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: C Weckert 37 K Russell 36 S Hicks P Bowler R Dillon 35. B: J Speirs 38 F Tripodi J Garrett 37 C Mason 36 M Harkotsikas ... Read more
20 April 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 71 Men Stroke A: J McCormack 67 T Squires 70. B: P Lock 67 R Gould 68. C: R Hill 64 M Skehan 65. NTP: B Muir (13th). P Teys (16th). Read more
19 April 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: R Bodger (15) 38 cb. Read more
19 April 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: R Millett 37 M Coxe 35 cb. Good Scores: B Epstein 35 H Craig N Firth M St Peters 32 R Jones R Dunsire J Davies 31. ... Read more
19 April 2017
WOOLLAHRA: Women: Stableford: A: F Sweeny (20) 33. B: S Doyle (33) 33. Read more
19 April 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Men Stableford: M O'Neill 42 J Hughes 41 T Grossmann E Wilson F Kong 39. Women: V Kemp 36 C Coleman 33 C Mroczek 32 YM Ko L Cheong 30. Read more
19 April 2017
NORTH LAKES: Veteran Medley Stableford: S Dentith (19) 37, P Chesterfield (21) 35, N Evans (13) 34 cb. Read more
18 April 2017
WARRAGUL: Men: Stableford: A: J Hill (18) 42 cb. B: S Gillies (27) 41. Women: S Todd (17) 33 cb. Read more
18 April 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: P Bradley (8) N Wood (3) 78. 2B Scr: J Warren S Warren 71. A: P Bradley (8) 42. B: S Brockenshire (18) ... Read more
17 April 2017
SUNSHINE: Men: Stableford: A: A Nguyen (16) 43. B: V Loccisano (19) 37 cb. Women: E Tricklebank (38) 32. Read more
17 April 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: M Fancote 64 T Robbins K Reeves 66 G Fosternally W Christie 68 M Atwell F Cox R Murphy 69. Scr: V Kemp 79. Read more
17 April 2017
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: D Lambert (13) S Wozniak (8) 50. Mxd: E Armstrong (9) S Armstrong (23) 45. Men: Div 1: J Kim (14) 43. Div 2: L ... Read more
16 April 2017
YARRA VIEW: Stableford: A: E Mochi (16) 40 cb. B: D Egan (30) 47. Read more
16 April 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: P Genoni 42 J Williams 38 C Gilchrist R McCrone R Farris B Nosworthy S Lee Read more
16 April 2017
TAILEM BEND: Stableford: T Haskell 40 cb G Hattam T Haydon 39 M Clark 37 M Parker 36 R Humphrys G Leighton 35. Tues: R Morawski 44 R Morris 39 cb G ... Read more
16 April 2017
WOOLOOWARE: Men: Stableford: A: M Rugless (3) 39. B: N Martin (14) 43. C: S Nogarotto (24) 41. A Scr: J Cook 33. Read more
15 April 2017
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: L Tsui (23) F Ho (30) 49. Men: Stableford White: Div 1: D Gage (17) 43. Div 2: E Kwong (29) 42 cb. Women: ... Read more
15 April 2017
AMSTEL: Mxd: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: L Punch (6) 40 cb. B: M Duddy (24) 41. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia