Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

23 March 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: P Steinhardt 41 R Fidock 39 G Giotis 38 p bowler 37 I Charlton 36. B: J Mitchell 42 C Weston 40 T Walsh 37 W Thyer I ... Read more
23 March 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Men Stroke A: J McCormack 65 R Warnock 68. B: P Riikonen 65 P Tomlinson 68. C: S Van 72 A Eastes 72. Eagle: P Monks. NTP: P ... Read more
23 March 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Par: D Fillis 6 up N Alcock cb I Kline 5 up H Gross B Moresco W Williams 4 up M Keevill B Thomas Read more
22 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: Yellow: G Harrison (5) 35 cb. Read more
22 March 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stroke: Cup: J Merrick 82. Bronze Bowl: D Kim 92. Stableford Yellow: J Campbell (37) 31 cb. Read more
22 March 2017
MAROOCHY RIVER: DSR 76 Women Stableford A: W Ross (23) 35, S Hughes (17) 34, C Stanton (24) 33. B: K Appleby (30) 31, P Ferrari (26) 30 Read more
22 March 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 75 Stableford: J Beatty K Kikuchi 37 R Campbell 35 H Evans P Beecroft 34 N Sajtinac S Elliott 33 T Morris 32. Read more
22 March 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: J Pyke 40 J Dick 38 P Wark 37. B: J Woods 34 M Foley 33 A MacKenzie 32. C: M Emmett 38 M Southwood 37 G Hicks 36. C ... Read more
21 March 2017
CURLEWIS: Men: Stableford White: B Brodie (15) 40 cb. Green: D Hurley (31) 47. Women: K Selvalingam (23) 40. 9-hole: P Williams (16) 17 cb. Read more
21 March 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: H Sewalt (18) D Smith (13) 71. 2B Scr: N Wood B Higgins 58. Men: A: J Crisp (8) 35. B: H Sewalt (18) ... Read more
20 March 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: K Roberts 42 J Hambley C Brown L Ritchie 41 G Ward M Sweetman 40 V Tucker G Little R Nielsen Read more
20 March 2017
AMSTEL: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: Ranfurlie: J Madsen (16) M Nati (8) 45. Read more
20 March 2017
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: DSR 72 Stableford A: G Liggins 40 J Glennon I Majdandzic 38. B: D Wilson 40 A Cochrane 38 T Johnston 37. Eagle: D Walsh. NTP: M ... Read more
19 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: A: D Carney (16) 41. B: M John (21) 36. Women: B Dodge (26) 38. Read more
19 March 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: K Ballantine 40 N Siragusa K Burden 39 J Payne A Smith 38 P Jansen K Beahan 37 M Steward S Schafer B Stark D Higgins N ... Read more
19 March 2017
API: Par: A: P Rakham 7 up K Russell 3 up T Parsons 2 up S Howie 1 up S Roy 1 down T Vaughn 3 down. B: B Johnson sq B Skully 1 down R Mellors 2 down ... Read more
19 March 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford Team: White: W Fry (24) M Wolfe (28) L Lewis (7) A Vella (10) 124. Men: A: R Pattello (11) 39. B: D Hore (18) 39. C: ... Read more
18 March 2017
AXEDALE: Men: Stableford: 4B: Div 1: G Lowe (11) G Rooke (22) 46. Div 2: S Bilardi (13) D Pompei (22) 47. Women: R Winther (29) A Telford (31) 44. Read more
18 March 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Medley: Stableford: D Bonanno (15) 35. Read more
18 March 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: DSR: 74.0: D Holt M Stokes L Bartley M Young D Watt 37 J Raeside P Bennett C Holmes T McQuade D Higgins D Haslett Read more
Australian Interstate Teams Matches
Golf Australia