Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

28 January 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 75 Stableford: V Sloss R Sharman 36 M Dunsmore 32 A Rynne 31 S Geary 30 J Millington 29 J Sutton 27 B Macdonald M Hoy M ... Read more
28 January 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: E Pollock (7) 42. Read more
28 January 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Medley: Stableford: D Whitcomb (21) 43. Read more
27 January 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: Ambrose: F Devries (8) 59. R Dundas (8) 59. Read more
27 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Men Stableford: S Corney 44 R Liubicich 43. Good Scores: S Cairnduff 42 J Kirton R Yau 41 L Leslie 40 Read more
27 January 2017
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: DSR 72 Men Stableford A: A Andreatta 42 P Kringas 38 D Howard (Magpies Belconnen) 37 S Dunstone 37 Read more
27 January 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: TV Raven S Denman 41 B Valente 40 R Nielsen D Wilson F Cox 36. Read more
27 January 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Par: L Blanden 3 up C Wilmshurst 2 up D Decelis K Forrest 1 up G Harris sq M Kaines 1 down M Pyke M Middleton 2 down. Read more
26 January 2017
AMSTEL: Women: Stableford: Ranfurlie: G Sullivan (26) 37. M Cochrane (17) 36 cb. Read more
26 January 2017
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford White: A: R Maclean (11) 36 cb. B: A Beale (18) 39. C: B Smart (35) 46. Read more
26 January 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 75 Stableford: M Hoy E Tan 34 H Wiencke 32 L Hansen 31. Read more
26 January 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: K Russell B Lovelock A Bower 37 L Stewart A Di paolo 36. B: R Dillon 43 P Brown 41 R Tanner 40 T Walsh A Reddy 38. C: T ... Read more
26 January 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 69 Stableford A: M Lewis 69 P Oxley R Warnock 69. B: D Thompson 63 R Beesley 66 G Stewart 68. C: J Whittaker 65 W Hammond 66 J ... Read more
25 January 2017
REDLAND BAY: Women Stableford A: J Harkness 35 P Hill 35. B: J Carlton 37 K Eastwell 36. C: S Stewart 36 R Mapson 36. NTP: M Wallace (3rd) M Watson ... Read more
25 January 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: P Marshall 41 B Rasmussen 41 J Trenorden 39. B: S Hockley 36 S Parsons 35. C: M McKean 37 E Angel 35. Yellow: B Hosking ... Read more
25 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: D Cropper 2 up cb. Runner-up: D Banfield 2 up cb. Good Scores: R Jones 2 up K Dharmapala A Mather C Groves 1 up L Wake K ... Read more
25 January 2017
BAYVIEW: Medley: Stableford: 2B: J Attwood (43) J O'Brien (37) 48. Men: Stableford: Div 1: J Cooper (14) 38 cb. Div 2: I Sablatnig (21) 40. Women: ... Read more
25 January 2017
CENTENARY PARK: Women: Stableford: A: L McConville-Brain (20) 37. B: C Perkins (28) 36 cb. C: J Cheers (45) 40. 9-hole: B Anthony (36) 17. Read more
24 January 2017
THIRTEENTH BEACH: Men: Stableford: Beach: A: P Whelan (8) 35. B: T Murdoch (15) 35 cb. C: K Guyett (20) 36. Women: A: C Somerville (25) 38. B: T ... Read more
24 January 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: R Dorey (25) J McGrath (27) 52. Div 1: J Brown (15) 43 cb. Div 2: D Avers (26) 41. Div 3: W Hester (33) 44. Read more
ISPS Handa Women's Australian Open
Golf Australia