Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

03 June 2017
CLIFTON SPRINGS: Women: Stableford: 4B: S Rutene (15) H Rivett (19) 38. Read more
03 June 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Henderson 36 K Fraser 34 V Shopland 33 M Hoy 32 M Joyce 32 J Jones 31 A Rynne 31 C Baillard 31 M Dunsmore 31 Y Sargent 30 T ... Read more
03 June 2017
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: M Coonan (7) 39 cb D Butler (Brisbane 20) 39 S Moss (29) 37 R Palmer (11) 36 J Harris (27) 36. Read more
02 June 2017
WOOLLAHRA: Women: Stableford: D Meads (28) 35. Read more
02 June 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: Black: A: B Urmston (11) 37. B: B Clayton (20) 36 cb. Read more
02 June 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Women Stableford A: D Sylvia 36 R Thomson 35. B: M Morley 39 B McGorman 34. NTP: L Brown (6th). J Bracegirdle (16th). P Hill ... Read more
02 June 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: A Chevin 38 S Bywaters C Coleman 34 E Shapcott J Crawford M PYke 33 T Wongsala M Middleton 32. Read more
02 June 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: P Jones 47 R McKay 42 K Ritchie G Little 41 M Sweetman R Nielsen S Caulfield N Turner 39. Read more
01 June 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: 4B: N Powne (37) L Capp (33) 38. Read more
01 June 2017
WYONG: Men: Stableford: 2B: R Graetz (25) K Ogden (9) 47. A: R Sloman (8) 38. B: M Pendrick (17) 37. C: J Taylor (23) 38. Scr: M Pryor 32. Read more
01 June 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: A Rynne 36 M Hoy 35 P Newman 34 K Melville 32, H Wiencke K Mueller 31 J Jones M Dunsmore 30. Read more
01 June 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Men Stableford A: J Prestridge 41 T Homann P Goodridge 39. B: K Dunwoody R Browning 40 L Ray 39. C: D Huntley 47 R Sylvia 42 J ... Read more
01 June 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: R Brice 39 K Plummer B Kingshott A Raftopoulos 36 M Davoren 35. B: J Bell 36, A Gilbert S Cattonar B Kitson S Daniels 35. ... Read more
31 May 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: G Lally (7) 37. Read more
31 May 2017
AVONDALE: Women: Par: President's Trophy: Div 1: M Goodrick (12) 6 up. Div 2: L King (23) 5 up. Div 3: L Anderson (31) sq. Read more
31 May 2017
KOOYONGA: Women 4B: M Emmett J Hunter 48, J Storen K Burns 43, P Hall P Nietz 42, J Marriott M Kayoko 42. 9-Hole Stableford: J Ekin-Smyth 20 P Vines ... Read more
31 May 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 72 Stableford: P Bennett 40 J Purdy J O'Hanlon 39 J Gilfellon M Hughes M Fay 38 Read more
31 May 2017
MAROOCHY RIVER: DSR 79 Women American Foursome: J Olley (13) M Christensen (20) 70.625, C Pascoe (12) Y Euler (31) 71.875, P Busby (21) L King (12) ... Read more
30 May 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Veteran Stroke A: I Ross 72 P Lane 74. B: B Fewtrell 71 G Forno 72. C: M Robertson 64 N Johnstone 72. NTP: P Neville (4th). L ... Read more
30 May 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: G Jackson (28) M Wyeth (32) 71. 2B Scr: N Wood P Bradley 46. Men: A: S Campbell (12) 33. B: P Gane ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia