Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

04 March 2017
BONVILLE: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Benton (23) N Clare (15) 45. M Benton (23) 40. A Scr: P Owen 36. Read more
04 March 2017
CASTLEMAINE: Men: Stableford 4B: White: R Stevens (16) M Cross (20) 45 cb. Women: Stableford: L Lindsay (27) V Fraser (30) 43. Read more
04 March 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: V Sloss 29 M Hoy 29 C Baillard 29 A Kok 28. Stableford: C Holmes 38 B Chong 37 N Siragusa 36 G Smith 36 R Burns 35 T Sutton 35 ... Read more
03 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stroke Medal Mar: Ranfurlie: Black: A/Medal: I Sweeney (7) 67. B: D Cowasji (19) 68 cb. Read more
03 March 2017
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: J Malcolm (22) B Sharp (19) 78. 2B Scr: L O'Brien W Higgins 62. A: L O'Brien (9) 39. B: G Tierney (16) ... Read more
03 March 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 73 Stableford A: H Hatfield 39 C Tomlinson 34 P Thomas 32. B: L Pearson 38 J Taranto J Bracegirdle 32. NTP: T Bougourd (4th). H ... Read more
03 March 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: W Christie 41 M Sweetman K Gray V Tucker 39 D Wilson B McIntosh 37. Read more
03 March 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: L Pytlik 36 L Denny 29 C Coleman 28. 9-hole: M Thomson 20 C Mroczek C Hirst 18 M Middleton 17. Read more
02 March 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: A Perring (25) D Morgan (0) 45 cb. Div 2: P Olliver (15) G Hepworth (23) 46. 2B Scr: A Perring D Morgan 37. Team ... Read more
02 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Medal: A: J Fisher (20) 67. B: P Brooks (27) 64. Read more
02 March 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 77 Stroke: V Edwards M Hoy 80 T Delahunt 81 S Burden B Petersen J Jones M Henderson V Sloss 82 R Holmes 83. Read more
02 March 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: D Dick 38 D Martin 37 C Weckert 36 B Semple 35 A Raftopoulos 35. B: D Mann 42 J Lambert 38 G Whitford 38 P Cameron 38 S ... Read more
02 March 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 71 Men Stableford A: T Squires 39 P Oxley 39. B: C Scott 41 N Mitchell 40. C: P Morley 46 V Jones 42. Eagle: T Gray. NTP: W Bell ... Read more
01 March 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 73 Women Stroke A: T Read 73 B Dickinson 74. B: D Mouatt 70 J Taranto 73. C: C Green 74 P Arnold 75. NTP: M Graham (6th). B Carnavas ... Read more
01 March 2017
KOOYONGA: Women 4B Ambrose: Front Nine: H Gilbert A Ewer M Sarah S Robinson 27.5, M Beamond D Paterson L Marshall 29.92. Back Nine: J Harrop M ... Read more
01 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: D Carney (17) 65 cb. Read more
01 March 2017
AVALON: Men: Stableford: Ambrose: R Mielnik (21) R Slee (22) 64. Read more
01 March 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: T Williams 3 up J Davies 2 up cb E Oliver 2 up KS Myung 1 up L Watson J Horsley sq H Craig B Epstein L Wake R Dunsire A ... Read more
28 February 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 71 Veteran Stableford A: P McKey 37 I Ross 36. B: K Dunwoody 44 G Baker 41. C: J Teh 40 G Mayfield 39. NTP: E Keane (4th). R Cox ... Read more
28 February 2017
WEST GIPPSLAND WOMEN: at Mirboo North: Stableford 4B: A: M Dear (Churchill/Monash) A Chapman (Traralgon) 45. B: M McConville J Blizzard ... Read more
Australian Junior Championships
Golf Australia