Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

12 July 2017
SPRINGWOOD: Medley: Stableford White: A Poulter (26) 37. Read more
12 July 2017
KOOYONGA, Women Stroke A: J Deacon 72 P Wark 76 S Jarvis 76. B: P Oxenham 73 J Young 74 J Hyde 75. C: D Wood 78 L Smith 81 L Brown 87. Stableford: M ... Read more
12 July 2017
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: P Laine (18) 38, D Clegg (14) 33 cb. Read more
12 July 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: R Martin 39 M Slattery 35 cb. Good Scores: P McHugh 35 V Taylor 34 Read more
11 July 2017
BOX HILL: Veteran: Stroke Yellow: P Danaher (25) 67 cb. Read more
11 July 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: D Robinson (11) B Pemble (23) 79. 2B Scr: N Wood P Bradley 57. A: I Hobson (11) 38 cb. B: H Sewalt ... Read more
11 July 2017
REDLAND BAY: 4B Stroke: J Rogers & M Blackwell 64, R Green & T Huntley 64, R Fehlberg & M Fehlberg 64, P Nettles & R Green 65. NTP: J Barnes (4th). M ... Read more
11 July 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women 12-hole Modified Stableford: Appreciation Day Pennant: M Middleton 26. Cleek: D Cocks 20: Hickory: S Bywaters 19. Read more
10 July 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford: Ranfurlie: A: D Prior (11) 35. B: G Murray (21) 35. Women: R Cochrane (14) 30. Read more
10 July 2017
WINDSOR: Medley: Stableford: 4B: G Willet (28) A Van Dyk (22) 48. A: G Banting (8) 36 cb. B: A Thompson (36) 38. D: M King (28) 40. Read more
10 July 2017
ALBANY: Stableford: P Steicke B Ross 40 S Middleton M Draper I Neil 39 N Sewell 36. Women: J Cooper G Kneale 30 S Burgess A Leighton T Hunter 29. Read more
09 July 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stroke: B Scott 65 B Cock 67. Ball winners R: Farrell 67 M Coleman 68. Wed stableford: G Williams 35 B Scott cb P Williams 37. Read more
09 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: O Cranny 40 N Parry 40 T Kendall 37 M Green 37 D Holt 37 B Spicer 36 C Hoole 36 Read more
09 July 2017
ALEXANDRA: Mxd: Stableford: 2B multi: W Lindsay (18) B Hocking (23) 71. Read more
09 July 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: S Hart (15) R Walsh (26) 49. Div 1 Scr: S Warren S Borton 39. A: B Farrell (12) 37 cb. B: S Hart (15) 39. ... Read more
08 July 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: J Bougiouras (13) 42. Read more
08 July 2017
GARDINERS RUN: Stableford: Medal: A: S Gaylor (16) 42 cb. B: B Symons (33) 49. Read more
08 July 2017
NORTH LAKES: Stableford: J Holliday (Wynnum 25) 42 C Milligan (21) 41 J Burnett (17) 40. Read more
08 July 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: A Rynne 34 V Shopland 32 M Hoy 28 B Petersen 26 C Baillard 26 B O'Reilly 25 M Dunsmore 24 K Melville 20 J Millington 19. ... Read more
07 July 2017
MAROOCHY RIVER: DSR 72 Women Stableford A: D Gilbert (20) 40, J Olley (14) 40, D Brewer (20) 38. B: J Hoffmann (27) 38, L Steffensen (31) 36, C Welke ... Read more
Golf Australia