Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

19 March 2017
API: Par: A: P Rakham 7 up K Russell 3 up T Parsons 2 up S Howie 1 up S Roy 1 down T Vaughn 3 down. B: B Johnson sq B Skully 1 down R Mellors 2 down ... Read more
19 March 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford Team: White: W Fry (24) M Wolfe (28) L Lewis (7) A Vella (10) 124. Men: A: R Pattello (11) 39. B: D Hore (18) 39. C: ... Read more
18 March 2017
AXEDALE: Men: Stableford: 4B: Div 1: G Lowe (11) G Rooke (22) 46. Div 2: S Bilardi (13) D Pompei (22) 47. Women: R Winther (29) A Telford (31) 44. Read more
18 March 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Medley: Stableford: D Bonanno (15) 35. Read more
18 March 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: DSR: 74.0: D Holt M Stokes L Bartley M Young D Watt 37 J Raeside P Bennett C Holmes T McQuade D Higgins D Haslett Read more
17 March 2017
BANKSTOWN: Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: Div 1: E Hocking F Hunter (17.5) 81.5 cb. Div 1 Scr: J Hickey L Nowak 94. Div 2: C Harrison S Gilbert ... Read more
17 March 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Elliott (4) 17 cb. Read more
17 March 2017
ALBANY: Women Stableford: L Tichelar 35 F Griffiths 34 D Watkins 33. 9-Hole: B Humphris 18 J Austin 15. Tuesday scroungers: J Barrett 19 S Witham 17 ... Read more
17 March 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 73 Stableford A: P Zwart 33 M Aaskov 32. B: C Verner 35 E Warnock 34. NTP: A Smith (6th). D Mouatt (16th). Read more
17 March 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: K Aboutaleb 41 H Kain D Schwarz K Colclasure 35 D Williams 34 S Bywaters 33 M Moncrieff M Prisk 32 J Giersch M ... Read more
16 March 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: A: S Walker A Boyd (10.5) 69.5. B: J Mckee P Holmes (33.5) 68.5. Scr: S Walker A Boyd 80. Read more
16 March 2017
BONNIE DOON: Men: Stableford 2B: White: A Salteri (12) M Einfeld (36) 49. A: B Tangkunboriboon (7) 40. B: A Salteri (13) 39. C: P Craswell (26) 37. ... Read more
16 March 2017
KOOYONGA: Men Stableford A: A Bower B O'Connor R Marsh 37 K Duval 36 P Robinson 35. B: J Garrett M Johnston N Cleveland 38 J Mitchell A Klomp 37. C: ... Read more
16 March 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: A Ong 41cb R Stubbs 41cb J Tucker 41 J McLevy J Boros 39 F Armstrong B Thomas B Whyte K Regan F Fitzpatrick J Vergone T ... Read more
15 March 2017
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Men: Stroke: Waverley: A: W Ma (13) 67. B: J Butler (18) 68. Hole in one: W Ma at 13th. Men: Stableford Churchill Park: White: A: ... Read more
15 March 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stroke: R Bianchini 73 A Jackson 74. Good Scores: V Butler 75 D West 77 R Martin J Kim J Horsley 79 S Bennett 80. 9-hole: M ... Read more
15 March 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stableford A: J Marriott 39 J Pyke 37 J Deacon 37. B: S Parsons 37 K Chenoweth 36 H Nitschke 35. C: T Nitschke 40 S Davies 38 P Nietz ... Read more
15 March 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 73 Stableford A: P Jansons 38 P Thomas 36. B: A Hazebroucq 37 C McGrath 36. NTP: C Cairns (4th). L Jackson (6th). A Hazebroucq ... Read more
15 March 2017
BOTANY: Women: Stroke: Medal Mar: Div 1: L Taylor (24) 67. Div 2: M Fleming (34) 67. Div 3: C Thomas (43) 72. Chick o' Walk: L Taylor D Bradshaw bt C ... Read more
14 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: P O'Brien (8) 39 cb. B: M Kerin (15) 35 cb. Read more
Australian Junior Championships
Golf Australia