Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

18 November 2016
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Valley: M Jones (22) 38. Women: E Moroney (18) 42. Read more
18 November 2016
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stroke: S Winter-Dewhirst 70 C Coleman 75 V Kemp K Aboutaleb C Hirst 76 E Hall 77 SM Jung V Cassidy E Shapcott YM Ko 78. AAP vm Read more
18 November 2016
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: G Gregory 40 M Sweetman G Wholagan T Robbins B Wheeler 39. Read more
17 November 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 67 Stableford A: P Goodridge R Warnock 40. B: S Lennon G Stewart 41. C: R Morris 43 M Lees 41. Eagle: T Stanton. NTP: A Pope (13th). ... Read more
17 November 2016
HARTFIELD: Stableford: M Thompson 41 S Browning 38 T Crocetta 38 C Juniper 37 J White 36 M Smythe 36 S Shepherd 36 J Hurren 36 D Gray 36 A Cummings ... Read more
17 November 2016
ROSEBUD COUNTRY: Men: Stableford: North: A: B Salmon (11) 37. B: D Waters (16) 39. C: J Daborn (27) 38. South: A: M Grant (18) 40. Read more
17 November 2016
CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: 2B multi: A Kong (21) H Chung (24) 76. A: F Bardetta (8) 35. B: J Johansen (19) 38 cb. C: D Harlum (21) 40. Stableford ... Read more
16 November 2016
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: DSR 73 Stableford: M Thompson 41 S Browning T Crocetta 38 C Juniper 37 J White M Smythe S Shepherd J Hurren D Gray A Cummings 36 G ... Read more
16 November 2016
YERING MEADOWS: Stableford: Nursery: A: H Den Elzen (20) 39. B: E Sofo (29) 39. C: J McLeod (36) 36 cb. Read more
16 November 2016
WOOLOOWARE: Women: Stableford: Div 1: M Thompson (17) 35. Div 2: S Koroneos (26) 39. Div 3: K Anderson (29) 40. Div 4: T McMahon (45) 39. Read more
16 November 2016
KOOYONGA: Women Par A: M Frogley 5 up J Marlow P Marshall 2 up. B: D Hoey 4 up J Woods E Jackson 2 up. C: S Sally 3 up R Hatwell 1 up L Smith sq. C ... Read more
15 November 2016
X-GOLF Malvern: Monday X-League Round 8 Read more
15 November 2016
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: R Pattelo (14) R Stanton (34) 47. Scr: N Wood K Mcguire 38. A: N Wood (2) 37. B: P Boots (17) 38 cb. C: R Stanton ... Read more
15 November 2016
REDLAND BAY: DSR 71 Veteran Stableford A: A Pope 37 P McKey 36. B: G Tomlin N Maguire 40. C: T Huntley 39 R Callaghan 38. NTP: B Wood (4th). G Baker ... Read more
15 November 2016
HARTFIELD: DSR 73 Stableford: B Peart S Ilich A Riley 38 K Beahan L Morfitt 37. Women: K Krestensen 42 B Macdonald 36. Read more
14 November 2016
ROYAL PERTH: Medal Stroke: J George 66 cb S Ding 66 R Hendrie 68 R Williams M Thomas A Hassan P Ten Broeke 69 R Kelly Read more
14 November 2016
FEDERAL: DSR 76 Women c'ship: Rd 1: A: D Lovell (19) 74 J Cameron (17) 75. B: E Lay (20) 76 V Eccles (20) 78. C: W Millhouse (29) 79 B Pateros (34) ... Read more
14 November 2016
ANGLESEA: Medley: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: A: D Fowlston B Stokes (19) 70 cb. B: A Stokes C Fowlston (22) 77. Read more
13 November 2016
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke C'ship: White: A: W Haggis (7) 66. B: J Greatorex (17) 67. C: G Davey (22) 68. Women: Stroke: M Fahey (19) 79. Read more
13 November 2016
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stableford: S Kennedy (10) 35. Read more
ISPS Handa Women's Australian Open
Golf Australia