Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

06 April 2017
BALGOWLAH: Men: Stableford White: A: A Sherborne (6) 38. B: D Hill (13) 37. C: J Richards (27) 45. Read more
06 April 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 70: Stableford A: G Christensen 42 R Warnock 40 B Cooper 39. B: E Jones (Logan) 44 D Hulmes 43 G Stewart 41. Read more
06 April 2017
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: L Elliott 39 J Cocks 39 G Boase 35 T Dolman 35 J Mckean 34. B: D Mann 41 S Hicks 41 M Taylor 38 D Ryan 37 K Moore 37. C: P ... Read more
06 April 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Men Stableford: M Collins 40 J Robinson 39 R Ferguson B Moore T Derrick G Hunt J George A Hatch M McCarthy 38 D Bell M Gardner Read more
05 April 2017
AVONDALE: Women: Par: Div 1: S Scrimshaw (14) 5 up. Div 2: J Kaan (20) 4 up cb. Div 3: T Dunbar (33) 4 up. Trophy: K Lawson-Brown (15) sq. Read more
05 April 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: J McCashney (15) 41. Read more
05 April 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Stableford: J Davies 37 J Brown 35 cb. Good Scores: A Searles 35 L McVey 34 H Craig K Waters 32 J Ingate C Stocker 31. 9-hole: ... Read more
05 April 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Stroke A: K Chenoweth 73 K Egan 74 H Hunt 75. B: A Fleming 70 H Nitschke M Southwood 72. C: L Smith S Gartrell 71 R Cole 74. C Yellow ... Read more
05 April 2017
MAROOCHY RIVER: DSR 75 Women Medal A: S Hughes (17) 73, L Turner (13) 74, M Christensen (20) 75. B: M Lennon (24) 76 Read more
04 April 2017
BOX HILL: Veteran: Stableford: P Head (28) 40. BRIGHT: Veteran: Stableford: A: R Taylor (9) 37. B: J John (22) 40. Read more
04 April 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: L O'Sullivan (24) D Robinson (10) 70. 2B Scr: N Warren B Higgins 54. Men: A: P Bonfield (9) 35. B: A ... Read more
04 April 2017
ROYAL PERTH: 36-hole Snr Amateur: D Warburton (Melville Glades) 150 N Delane (Western Australian) 151 Read more
04 April 2017
REDLAND BAY: Veteran 4B Agg: B Shaw H Thomas 74, A Skinner B Wright 73, I Ross E Smith 73, M Bennett M Stanley 72. NTP: D Jennings (4th), I Ross ... Read more
03 April 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stroke Ranfurlie: Black: A/Medal: A Wiesniewski (8) 68. B: V Bradshaw (15) 69 cb. Women: White: A: M Rohan (15) 73. Read more
03 April 2017
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: V Dihiri (21) S Sharma (13) 46 cb. Mxd: B Boyd (11) C Boyd (14) 40 cb. Men: Div 1: B Boyd (11) 39 cb. Div 2: L ... Read more
03 April 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: S Indge 64 G Gregopry 66 S Denman J Raishley 67 K Gray N Ivey D Wilson G Byles 68. Scr: V Kemp 77. Read more
02 April 2017
BARMERA: Stableford: G Denton P Aston 41 M Starky B Finn 40 P Jericho R Wurth 39 C Bradwin M Senko I Girdler 38 B Frost M Ubhey B Hodgson 37. Read more
02 April 2017
HARTFIELD: Stroke: S Seward 68 Z Vaughn 69 T Quayle 72 D Tranthim-Fryer 72 I Farrall 72 B Sarre 72 B Martin 72 Read more
02 April 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: J Greatorex (18) 66. B: L Wright (24) 68. Women: Stroke: B Dodge (26) 72. Read more
02 April 2017
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stroke: Medal Apr: S Hall (1) 75. Men: A: S Young (11) 71 cb. A Scr: K Shepherd 72. B: N Hall (14) 68 cb. B Scr: R Jensen 83. C: ... Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia