Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

07 March 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: Div 1: P Boots (16) B Sullivan (16) 81. Div 1 Scr: N Wood P Bradley 58. A: D Robinson (11) 39 cb. B: P ... Read more
07 March 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Labour Day Medley Stableford: R Halai 45 M Andrews 41 C Hoare J Lauren 40 T De Piazzi (Mosman Park) 39 N Smith (Mt Lawley) Read more
06 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stroke Ranfurlie: Black: A/Medal: P Bell (10) 66. B: J Florindo (15) 67 cb. Women: Stroke: Medal: C Thompson (14) 66. Read more
06 March 2017
Gungahlin LAKES: 4B Par: A Holt K Slade 11 up, P Smith G McGivern 7 up, H Ong D Blacklock 6 up. NTP: R JOYNER (3rd). J Masullo (5th). C Stallard ... Read more
06 March 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: G Byles 65 V Tucker 69 T Robbins 70 R Brown 71 TV Raven G Little 72. Read more
05 March 2017
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stroke: Medal: A: J Brady (10) 67. A Scr: J Warren 68. B: I Phillips (16) 64. B Scr: J Dimarco 83. C: N Neary (21) 71. C Scr: M ... Read more
05 March 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Stableford: Cup: A: M Kelly (10) 48. B: T Manariti (18) 42. C: F Timothy (21) 39. Women: C Patrick (19) 36 cb. Read more
05 March 2017
HARTFIELD: Stroke: Y Kim 68 R Cook 69 M Sergeant 70 R Ryan 70 G Sherlock 70 T Cullinane 71 D Crombie 71 N Parry 71. DSR: 73.0. NTP: 4 M Howell 6 M ... Read more
05 March 2017
ARDROSSAN: Foursomes: D Errington R Dickson, B Tilly R Secker 1 up. Stroke: S Fryer 61 A Prime 65. Ball winners: B Scott B Wyartt D Hosking 67. Read more
05 March 2017
REDLAND BAY: Stroke A: C Purtell 66 G Odgers 68 G King Koi 68. B: P Sibley 67 W Mcintosh 69 R Gould 69. C: S Mcloughlin 66 E Fitton 66 M Turner 67. ... Read more
04 March 2017
BONVILLE: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Benton (23) N Clare (15) 45. M Benton (23) 40. A Scr: P Owen 36. Read more
04 March 2017
CASTLEMAINE: Men: Stableford 4B: White: R Stevens (16) M Cross (20) 45 cb. Women: Stableford: L Lindsay (27) V Fraser (30) 43. Read more
04 March 2017
HARTFIELD: Stableford: V Sloss 29 M Hoy 29 C Baillard 29 A Kok 28. Stableford: C Holmes 38 B Chong 37 N Siragusa 36 G Smith 36 R Burns 35 T Sutton 35 ... Read more
03 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stroke Medal Mar: Ranfurlie: Black: A/Medal: I Sweeney (7) 67. B: D Cowasji (19) 68 cb. Read more
03 March 2017
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: J Malcolm (22) B Sharp (19) 78. 2B Scr: L O'Brien W Higgins 62. A: L O'Brien (9) 39. B: G Tierney (16) ... Read more
03 March 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 73 Stableford A: H Hatfield 39 C Tomlinson 34 P Thomas 32. B: L Pearson 38 J Taranto J Bracegirdle 32. NTP: T Bougourd (4th). H ... Read more
03 March 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: W Christie 41 M Sweetman K Gray V Tucker 39 D Wilson B McIntosh 37. Read more
03 March 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: L Pytlik 36 L Denny 29 C Coleman 28. 9-hole: M Thomson 20 C Mroczek C Hirst 18 M Middleton 17. Read more
02 March 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: A Perring (25) D Morgan (0) 45 cb. Div 2: P Olliver (15) G Hepworth (23) 46. 2B Scr: A Perring D Morgan 37. Team ... Read more
02 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Medal: A: J Fisher (20) 67. B: P Brooks (27) 64. Read more
Australian Interstate Teams Matches
Golf Australia