Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

08 February 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Par A : H Hunt D Bamford 2 up J Marriott 1 up. B: L Marshall 7 up M Thredgold L Brown 5 up. C: S Lunn J Drew 1 up J Goodwin sq. ... Read more
07 February 2017
YARRAM: Veteran: Stableford: 4B: C Munday (Maffra 18) J Gay (Maffra 29) 43. Read more
07 February 2017
WOOLOOWARE: Veteran: Stableford: Team: J Roberts (36) A Richardson (36) H Salvio (36) T Houghton (32) 53 cb. J Mulcahy (28) 40. Read more
07 February 2017
REDLAND BAY: Veteran Ambrose: W Jones R Fishburn I Gilbert M O'Connor 57.5, E Zagami P Monks J Stoner J Rosmalen 57.875. NTP: B Farr (4th). P Monks ... Read more
06 February 2017
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN: Stableford: R Cutler 44 M Ingram 39 C Lane 39 J Bettess 38 M Smith 38 P Bush 38 D Smart 38 G Sandeman 38 I Holm 37 M Parnell 37 I ... Read more
06 February 2017
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Stableford: Churchill Park: E Weinman (20) 38 cb. Women: E Beulke (32) 39. Mxd: Waverley: A: M Kresinger (11) 43. B: B Farrelly ... Read more
06 February 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: S Chan (20) M Horvat (13) 50. Mxd: D Knudson (18) C Knudson (41) 48. Men: Div 1: D Knudson (18) 47. Div 2: S Chan (20) ... Read more
05 February 2017
CLARE: Stroke: L Broadbent 66. A: D Michael 68. B: R Tregilgas 68 cb. C: D McSkimming 68. Ball winners M Gierke 68 M Hahesy K Stone P Baker W Jenkins ... Read more
05 February 2017
HARTFIELD: Stroke: P O'Shea 69 Z Aung 70 G Dellar 70 S Edwards 70 B McCubbing 70 Z Vaughn 71 M Rose 71 G Sherlock 71 S Tillemans 71 B Peters 71 M ... Read more
05 February 2017
BARDWELL VALLEY: Men: Stroke: Medal: A: J Nikifiridis (6) 58. A Scr: N Katholos 59. B: E Osman (16) 58. C: R Redden (27) 60. B Scr: D Hughes 72. C ... Read more
05 February 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stableford: A: L Heard (2) 39. B: G Maxwell (18) 38. C: N Reddrop (25) 45. Women: A: S Stow (20) 34 cb. B: M Blair (35) 35. Read more
04 February 2017
REDLAND BAY: RACV Black & White Marker Challenge: T Squires 68 A Le Huray 69 M Skehan 70 B McLean 70. NTP: D McInnes (4th) M Small (6th) K Dunwoody ... Read more
04 February 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Thursday Medley Stableford: G Phillis 37 cb J Italiano T Berryman M Ruschmann L Tassell 37 S Johnson J Johnston S Hoare T van der Linde ... Read more
04 February 2017
GOLF PENINSULA VIC (GPV): Plate: Men: D Halliday (8) G Wood (22) (Cape Schanck) 47. Women: N Alderson (30) N Hughes (30) (Mornington) 47. Read more
04 February 2017
CRONULLA: Women: Stableford Gold: A: L Bamford (15) 39. B: L Lewis (25) 38. C: C Parbery (28) 38. D: R Brydson (36) 36. A Scr: D Rann 28. Read more
03 February 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: T Baxter (6) 19. Read more
03 February 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: A King (23) 35 cb. Div 2: R Hanchard (27) 32. Read more
03 February 2017
ALBANY: Women Stroke: N Adams 72 L Wiles N Filopowski 73 S Trevenen A Mackay 74. Scr: K Steicke 87. 9-Hole: B Maher V Spitz 18. Scroungers: P ... Read more
03 February 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Ambrose: M Thomson C Richardson H Tayler 64.5, E Shapcott D Schwarz H Silvy B Barker 64.75, T Wongsala B Lowe-Young C Hirst L ... Read more
03 February 2017
MAROOCHY RIVER: Women Stableford: Grade A: L Smith (12) 36 L King (13) 35 B Pickering (16) 33. B: D Brewer (22) 37 H Jonsson (26) 35 Read more
Australian Junior Championships
Golf Australia