Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

12 January 2017
KOOYONGA: Men's Stableford A: T Dolman 42 D Burns 40 N Sutherland 39 P Steinhardt 38 T Timmins 36. B: C Nicholls 42 G Moore 40 F Tripodi 37 M ... Read more
12 January 2017
REDLAND BAY: Stableford: A: J Le Feuvre 42 S Lennon 39 B McDonnell 39. B: B Rounds 41 R Poole 39 S Moncrieff 39. C: H Hedges 45 P Neville 44 G Yeo ... Read more
12 January 2017
CURLEWIS: Men: Stableford White: A: R Riley (8) 41. B: B Schaeche (15) 45. C: B Sampson (16) 39 cb. D: R Barker (25) 42 cb. Green: A: D Hurley (32) ... Read more
11 January 2017
KOOYONGA: Women Par A: P Wark 6 up D Percey H Hunt 1 up. B: C Walsh 3 up H Nitschke 2 up S Parsons 1 up. C: R Burgan 3 up E Fraser M Johnstone 1 up. ... Read more
11 January 2017
MELVILLE GLADES: Women Par: T Johnson 6 up L Lively 3 up cb. Good Scores: C Stocker 3 up P Connor B Doherty A Pegrum P Graham K Dharmapala 2 up A ... Read more
11 January 2017
REDLAND BAY: Women Stableford A: T Takenaka 36 H Hatfield 35. B: M Reid M Kania 38. NTP: J Hawkins (4th). K Langerak (6th). D Chapman (3rd). Read more
11 January 2017
CASTLECOVE: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: T Diggins (28) M Reckling (28) 81 cb. A: D Cameron (14) 41 cb. B: M Reckling (28) 43. Read more
11 January 2017
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Men: Stableford: Churchill Park: A: M Pedrola (13) 42. B: B Fitzsimmons (30) 41 cb. Stroke: Medal Jan: Waverley: A/Medal: D ... Read more
10 January 2017
THIRTEENTH BEACH: Men: Stableford: Creek: A: M Paramonov (9) 41. B: J Tebbutt (17) 43. C: M Dougall (33) 45. Women: A: J Pavletich (12) 37 cb. B: P ... Read more
10 January 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: L McCormack (20) P Nicoll (10) 81. Scr: S Warren J Warren 69. A: L Walker (9) 43. B: G Dawkins (15) ... Read more
10 January 2017
REDLAND BAY: DSR 72 Veteran Stableford A: R Duggan 39 I Ross 38. B: D Ang R Fehlberg 37. C: J Bowskill 39 G Douglass 38. NTP: L Gorrie (4th). R ... Read more
09 January 2017
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stroke: D Wilson T Robbins 68 N Ivey V Kemp K Gray 69 M Fancote 69 S Denman T Van Raven W Lipscombe 70. Read more
09 January 2017
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: R Goosen (11) R Goosen (29) 50 cb. Mxd: M Park (15) S Kim (31) 46. Men: Div 1: R Goosen (11) 42. Div 2: A Howard ... Read more
09 January 2017
KOORINGAL: Men: Stableford White: A: D Cubela (6) 41. B: R Castelo (16) 41. C: A Gomez (23) 38. Women: Stableford: A/Medal: S Petrzela (19) 36. B: B ... Read more
09 January 2017
ARDROSSAN: Stableford 9-hole: L Gill 35 J Aldridge 24. Ball winners: D Barton B Scott 32 C Hatcher 31 B Dolman R Dickson R Alderman A Prime 30. Read more
09 January 2017
HARTFIELD: Stroke: R Chin 65 C Juniper 68 A Leggett 69 S Edwards 69 G Denness 70 P Myhill 70 D Holt 70 K Anstiss 71 P Phillips 71 S Graham 71 B ... Read more
09 January 2017
CRANBOURNE: Stroke A: M Wootton (8) 69. B/Medal: M Keogh (14) 68. C: C Hirschman (24) 70. J Rasmussen bt B Westmoreland 1up. Read more
09 January 2017
BERMAGUI: Women: Stableford: P Byrne (23) 38. Men: Stroke: Medal: A Watson (19) 68. A: P Batten (12) 70. B: D Cole (17) 69. C: T Boyd (24) 73. Read more
09 January 2017
ROYAL PERTH: Twilight Stableford (10 holes): D Preedy 23 L Ntoumenopoulos 20 P Anderson W Sonntag S Culloty K Jones 19 R Golding A Mullen B Laurance ... Read more
09 January 2017
DUNHEVED: Medley: Stableford: 2B: D Geric (18) T McCauley (19) 48. A: N Cross (9) 40 cb. B: T McCauley (19) 42. A Scr: J Fearnley 34. Read more
ISPS Handa Women's Australian Open
Golf Australia