Golf Australia

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

29 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Par: S Geywanusan +5 M Atwell M Fancote J Gaitskell +4 B Murphy +3 C Brown +2. Read more
28 January 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Stableford: G Taylor 42 S Fairfoul 41 A Stevens 40 P Balsarini W Tan 39 I Milne 38 S Just C Morrison S Cripps Read more
27 January 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: K Heales 39 O Deglanville 39 B Aung 39 P Bennett 39 O Cranny 38 Z Vaughn 38 M Wilson 38 Read more
26 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: G Fosternally 42 G Gregory 40 D Wilson K Gray 36 R Nielsen T Oorschott S Getwanuson N Turner 35. Read more
25 January 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Tuesday Stableford: J Hurren M Stokes 39 R Hindle 38 N Street M Bouette C Juniper G Endersby D Lloyd M Rose J Sloss A Muhlbock 37 Read more
24 January 2018
ALBANY: Women Wittenoom Carnival 4BBB Par: R Perpoli M Minty +9, N Wehr C Albert, D Laffin J Jones +8, S Hicks B Pearce, E Stocks P Williams +7. Scr: ... Read more
23 January 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: C Leggett 47 R Ng Z Long 40 E Tan 38 P Chappell B Begg M Apeldoorn 37 S Stephan J Gilfellon W Desilva J Tartaglia 36. ... Read more
22 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men Stableford: T James 42 TV Raven S Getwanusan C Ashby 41 V Kemp 40 G Fosternally 38. Read more
21 January 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: N Abercromby 42 R Jeffs P Smith B Henderson R Davies M Stubbs G Marshall 39 Read more
20 January 2018
HARTFIELD: Stableford: J Edwards 39 O Cranny 39 P Smith 37 M Evans 37 T Hughes 36 S Smith (Augusta) 36 Z Vaughn 36 P Bennett 36 L Hazell 35 C Thomson ... Read more
19 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Mxd Scroungers Stableford: D Wilson 42 R Nielsen S Getwansun 38 R Brown 37 C Ashby 36. Read more
18 January 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Par: I Ladwig +5 M Stokes +4 J Robson A Hurley +3 J Offer N Macdonald K Bishop +2 D Taylor R Wade +1 A Butler L Piggott 0. DSR: ... Read more
17 January 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Ladies Stableford: H Trainor 40pts. Runner-up: A Lee 38. Good Scores: V Taylor 37 J Davies P Connor A Searles 36 S Lansbury K Waters ... Read more
15 January 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Men 4B Stableford: R Nielsen G Little 50, G Fosternally T Mason 49, K Ritchie B Murphy 47, R Towns C Shepley (Waroona), K ... Read more
14 January 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Stableford: N Cassidy 42 B Spence S Corney C Rose J Field 40 G Marshall B Reynolds Read more
13 January 2018
ROYAL PERTH: Medley Stableford: P Edgar 41 P Aleksander M Calneggia 37 M Meade 36 P Anderson A Simpson W Sonntag P Fleet 35. Read more
12 January 2018
ALBANY: Women Tuesday Scroungers: P Branderhorst 22 M Schroder S Howson 21 I Lewis J Loveridge 20. Thursday Par: P Branderhorst S Burgess +1 H ... Read more
11 January 2018
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Stableford: E McLennan L Hansen V Sloss 33 D Manihera-Duncan 32 M Dunsmore Y Baker 31. DSR: 75.0. Read more
10 January 2018
MELVILLE GLADES: Ladies Par: S Ridge +5 C Haines +4. Good Scores: K Jones +3 L Habershon N Firth +2 S Newman D Cropper J Wilson P Graham A Searles +1 ... Read more
09 January 2018
HARTFIELD: Men Stableford: P Nalepa 41 L Muhuthia 40 J Lim (APG) A Baillard 39 S McCarrick T Kendall U Abbasi (The Vines WA) 38, C Knight D Chiang A ... Read more
20 August 2018
A dominant display has enabled Daniel Nisbet to win the 2018 MMC Northern Territory PGA Championship at Palmerston Golf Course. Read more
17 August 2018
Zach Murray is already focusing on the myriad positives after his bold run at the US Amateur Championship ended today. Read more
Inside The Ropes
Golf Australia